To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Arizona Diamondbacks
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/22/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Astudillo, WilliansORILVBP.3212910916356011371201.383.404.7870142
*Brito, SocratesESTLIDOM.3332496113244310912022.396.552.9480110
#Castillo, HenryESCLIDOM.0002610000010400.143.000.1430000
*Flores, RudyMARLVBP.25729101102660071102800.330.317.6470008
*Fuentes, ReyAGULIDOM.2501401000000100.250.250.5000000
#Herrera, JoseZULLVBP.21314474102016201100.245.319.5640004
*McArdle, JordanADEABL.07741301100010600.143.154.2970000
Ozuna, FerneryLICLIDOM.0003300000000000.250.000.2500010
*Perez, MichaelSRRAFL.20816531111005401300.276.226.5020012
Reinheimer, JackSRRAFL.324216811223102901502.418.397.8150020
#Reyes, VictorSRRAFL.316207982532092012121.333.405.7380202
#Vargas, IldemaroLARLVBP.2501401000000000.250.250.5000000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Atkinson, RyanSRRAFL123.0066000021.019973215023231.62.247
*Bellow, KirbySRRAFL101.80110000015.01033013017110.87.189
Bustamante, CarlosNAVLMP200.49200002218.11521003020120.98.224
Fleck, KalebCARLVBP003.63170000117.12277009213031.79.324
Gonzalez, ErbertLARLVBP001.693000005.131110402011.31.176
Lopez, YoanSRRAFL000.003000003.050000003001.67.357
Payamps, JoelESTLIDOM100.8261000011.0131100309011.45.289
Pineyro, IvanESTLIDOM0127.001100001.053300100006.00.625
*Poche, ColinSRRAFL103.31110000116.11166208021101.16.183

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter