To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Arizona Diamondbacks
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 12/16/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Almonte, AbrahamTORLIDOM.26520681018220121301562.386.353.7381211
Baez, JeffreyCARLVBP.23424648153118301720.269.359.6280002
*Chisholm, JazzSRRAFL.44210431219313940872.489.7671.2570000
Cintron, JancarlosCAGPWL.3331336612201720501.368.472.8410200
Decker, CodyJALLMP.18841613100010400.235.250.4850001
Ellis, DrewSRRAFL.231155261240212701600.333.423.7560012
*Gonzalez, JayMAYPWL.3931556172242061111341.500.5361.0360010
*Gonzalez, JayMOCLMP.24634126203140012813041.283.278.5604203
*Gonzalez, Jay.291491823753820181924382.354.357.7124213
#Hernandez, EddieCARLVBP.0007900000210102.100.000.1000000
Herum, MartyESTLIDOM.2751040211100200900.275.300.5750000
#Leyba, DomingoESTLIDOM.21519656142114101401.239.323.5633222
Martinez, RenaeSRRAFL.2002501100000000.200.400.6000100
Martinez, RenaeSURAFL.32082558202530201.393.6401.0330001
Martinez, Renae.300103059302530201.364.600.9640101
*McArdle, JordanADEABL.09617523510121001901.254.173.4270014
Miroglio, DominicSRRAFL.20082555101410500.259.360.6190010
#Querecuto, JunielLARLVBP.25824898232004911312.320.281.6012003
Sanchez, YanTORLIDOM.0002410000010100.200.000.2000000
*Smith, PavinSRRAFL.250176810171008811010.329.265.5940003
#Vargas, IldemaroLARLVBP.2943314323425031450861.318.392.7090005
*Varsho, DaultonSRRAFL.2621865151711091221484.377.308.6840001
Young, AndySURAFL.30120731322513151411710.416.521.9361013

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Aguilar, MiguelOBRLMP004.058000006.263310305021.35.250
Balaguer, JesusMAYPWL110.7380000012.1811007110101.22.178
Castillo, LuisAGULIDOM213.00170000012.094400519421.17.205
Duplantier, JonSRRAFL113.3266000021.223981010032231.52.277
Ginkel, KevinSRRAFL102.53100001110.21043002017101.13.244
Mark, TylerSRRAFL009.957000006.1118710505112.53.393
Takahashi, BoSRRAFL126.9482000111.212109136011011.54.267

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter