To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Atlanta Braves
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 08/18/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Acuna Jr., RonaldPEJAFL.32523832227507161202221.414.6391.0532020
*Baerga, CarlosMAYPWL.09181121000000100.091.091.1820100
#Camargo, JohanAGULIDOM.32420741224512121111510.425.500.9250022
Colon, ChristianCAGPWL.2001755611110691110.318.255.5731013
Concepcion, AnthonyLARLVBP.25071253000100300.308.250.5580010
#Cumberland, BrettMELABL.29227961828707131203132.397.583.9802062
*Franco, CarlosTORLIDOM.22433673155019912200.316.343.6590001
Jackson, AlexPEJAFL.2632080152150516402300.314.513.8260021
*James, JaredPEJAFL.2501548712220280900.351.375.7261000
Morales, JonathanESCLIDOM.25041213100200200.250.333.5830100
Morales, JonathanPURCS.21161924101510600.250.421.6710000
Morales, JonathanCAGPWL.167113035101550500.306.300.6060013
Morales, Jonathan.197216161230212601300.279.344.6240113
*Neslony, TylerMELABL.317321232039319231502282.394.577.9722024
Riley, AustinPEJAFL.3001770112151618402111.364.6571.0210032
#Santana, DannyAGULIDOM.3082278102470013511320.345.397.7423012
*Valenzuela, LuisDRCS.2864702010200100.286.571.8570000
*Valenzuela, LuisAGULIDOM.34722491117300540810.407.408.8160113
*Valenzuela, Luis.33926561119310740910.393.429.8220113

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Barreda, MannyMOCLMP027.202200005.095400405302.60.375
Cabrera, MauricioLICLIDOM003.004000003.022100306101.67.167
*Caicedo, Oriel LORILVBP006.1964000016.022111111316121.56.324
*Clouse, CorbinPEJAFL017.3690000211.011109106015001.55.244
Dirks, CalebESTLIDOM0023.635000002.267710203003.00.429
Franco, EndersonMAGLVBP203.67340000134.14214141115124271.66.313
*Fried, MaxPEJAFL311.7366000026.01565108032030.88.163
Gomez, AnyeloGIGLIDOM112.95200000018.11066118121100.98.161
Graham, JoshPEJAFL006.9790000010.11688002011011.74.356
*Kennedy, JonMELABL125.9788000028.2362119428027431.53.310
*Kent, StevenCANABL355.321010000047.158372812215061361.54.290
Leyva, ElianMAGLVBP016.3033000010.010107011005012.00.256
Rincon, JuniorESCLIDOM000.002000004.020000103200.75.167
Santiago, AndresPURCS104.153000004.152200321021.85.313
Santiago, AndresSANPWL013.48100002310.184403305141.06.242
Santiago, AndresORILVBP301.132600081032.023540115216431.19.205
Santiago, Andres411.9339000101346.23611100421422591.22.224
Socolovich, MiguelCARLVBP100.64130001114.01021001015010.79.200
Toussaint, ToukiPEJAFL1110.388000008.271010307014001.62.212

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter