To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Chicago Cubs
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 05/26/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Amaya, GioskarMAGLVBP.28682858300820700.333.393.7262011
Balaguert, YasielLAGLVBP.17472324011510100.208.391.6000005
Bote, DavidMSSAFL.3331969132320414501410.395.536.9310021
Burks, CharcerMSSAFL.236187212177007801920.321.333.6540011
Castillo, ErickORILVBP.21726697152004401600.280.246.5260421
Court, RyanESCLIDOM.3332272192460052501711.520.417.9370032
Diaz, CarlosCARPWL.0005600000100100.000.000.0000001
Penalver, CarlosARALVBP.24350173224293181202910.294.347.6411612
Rice, IanMSSAFL.31113455147007701100.415.467.8820010
Solis, AliCULLMP.2125314683150210703931.248.288.5360404
*Vosler, JasonMSSAFL.21023811117402131202400.323.333.6561024

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Alvarez, DarioTORLIDOM013.27150000011.01274125013111.55.279
Alzolay, AdbertMSSAFL016.1770000111.21188303013001.20.244
*Baldonado, AlbertoARALVBP015.14170001214.01288019013231.50.240
De Los Rios, EnriqueCARLVBP0019.293000002.185500202004.29.533
*Gomez, YapsonLARLVBP005.23120000010.1106601618121.55.256
Malave, MarkORILVBP00*.**1000000.04550010000*.**1.000
Mills, AlecMSSAFL133.9166000023.0261010126020241.39.289
*Palma, EugenioMARLVBP001.2311000007.172110622001.77.250
Perakslis, StephenARALVBP136.6877000031.0402423248114541.55.325
Perez, WilliamsLARLVBP312.8488000038.04013121321128251.61.280
Pugliese, JamesARALVBP003.249000028.1104300206011.44.286
Rodriguez, ManuelMOCLMP122.37150000119.0965029221130.95.143
Rosario, JoseESTLIDOM01135.002000000.1355002001015.00.750
*Rosario, RandyGIGLIDOM000.002000001.020000101003.00.400
Stinnett, JakeMSSAFL001.8070000010.0622013014020.90.182
Torrez, DauryAGULIDOM003.383000002.231110001011.13.300
Ventura, OmarMARLVBP000.001000001.000000001000.00.000

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter