To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/18/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aquino, AristidesLICLIDOM.23581704100030400.350.294.6440000
Chavez, AlbertiMARLVBP.0002100000000100.000.000.0000000
Gonzalez, LuisAGULIDOM.333122137010210320.348.429.7761000
Graterol, JuanCARLVBP.2561239210000720301.293.256.5490002
Herrera, DilsonLICLIDOM.196144669101250901.302.283.5840022
Kolozsvary, MarkSCOAFL.200930262001101000.294.267.5610030
*Long, ShedSCOAFL.24119586142108801531.333.310.6440002
Manzanero, PabelMARLVBP.0001100000000000.000.000.0000000
*O'Grady, BrianESTLIDOM.17992815010310800.200.250.4501002
Rodriguez, AlfredoSCOAFL.17920676123002501511.236.224.4600004
Siri, JoseGIGLIDOM.239268815215116702783.306.352.6581021
*Trammell, TaylorSCOAFL.298228410254206802061.359.393.7520000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Aguilar, MiguelMXCLMP0015.434000002.154401201003.00.417
Bautista, WendolynSANPWL000.001000001.000000002000.00.000
*Boyles, TySCOAFL102.1610000018.1622023110111.08.214
De Paula, Jose RafaelESCLIDOM211.42130000112.2822025016111.03.182
Leyer, RobinsonLICLIDOM101.596000005.251110202101.24.238
Orewiler, AustinSCOAFL124.0055000018.01798114012131.17.258
*Peralta, WandyAGULIDOM012.457000007.152200103010.82.192
Powers, AlexSCOAFL015.2390002410.11066304115001.35.250
Rodriguez, AdrianHERLMP100.001000002.010000203001.50.200
Strahan, WyattSCOAFL115.879000017.275510609011.70.233

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter