To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 05/27/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aquino, AristidesESCLIDOM.214244259100510910.244.238.4831010
Bell, BrantleySCOAFL.21516656143006202531.239.262.5000000
Chavez, AlbertiMARLVBP.2701437610200441511.341.324.6660001
Chavez, AlbertiARALVBP.1751540773002501000.267.250.5170000
Chavez, Alberti.221297713175006911511.302.286.5880001
*Elizalde, SebastianMEXCS.29441735000310011.333.294.6270101
*Elizalde, SebastianCULLMP.38067250429517253627329165.446.524.97031510
*Elizalde, Sebastian.375712674510017253928329176.439.509.94832511
Gonzalez, LuisAGULIDOM.257183559100110420.278.286.5630000
Guerrero, GabrielESTLIDOM.287401571845704261023431.329.408.7372010
#Herrera, RosellGIGLIDOM.211361091623122221532781.312.312.6240013
Kivlehan, PatrickESCLIDOM.2091143292009611120.320.256.5760011
Peraza, JoseMAGLVBP.316938812110420210.350.395.7450001
Siri, JoseGIGLIDOM.32129781625612133025113.349.500.8491110
Sparks, TaylorSCOAFL.2741973112011415403330.341.479.8211040
Trahan, BlakeSCOAFL.23114525121003711042.339.250.5891021
Tromp, ChadwickSCOAFL.3161038312101410700.333.421.7540001
*Turnbull, JakePERABL.19619518101016702000.317.275.5910020
#Ventura, RandyAGULIDOM.0001100000000100.000.000.0000000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Adames, JoseAGULIDOM000.003000001.220001102001.80.286
Aguilar, MiguelMXCLMP000.003000001.220000101101.80.333
Bautista, WendolynSCOAFL029.8266000022.0342524416011301.82.362
*Bender, JoelSCOAFL007.5980000110.2149900907132.16.341
*Bernardino, BrennanSCOAFL010.9060000010.062101307000.90.171
*Bernardino, BrennanHERLMP004.268000006.183312004101.26.320
*Bernardino, Brennan012.20140000016.11454133011101.04.233
De Paula, Jose RafaelDRCS0018.003000002.044420000002.00.400
De Paula, Jose RafaelESCLIDOM013.3880000013.11465004012211.35.269
De Paula, Jose Rafael015.28110000015.118109204012211.43.290
Ehret, JakeSCOAFL111.7470000110.1632005013321.06.182
Hernandez, ArielESCLIDOM000.006000005.141000002000.75.200
*Martinez, JuanAGULIDOM000.001000001.000000100011.00.000
Mella, KeuryTORLIDOM001.235000117.151100206100.95.185
Tapia, DomingoGIGLIDOM000.001000001.010000000001.00.200
Valenzuela, JoseMOCLMP000.001000000.100000101003.00.000

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter