To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Colorado Rockies
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/25/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
*Carrizales, OmarLAGLVBP.30933123233822051721873.401.358.7590322
Cuevas, NoelMOCLMP.25230111102851416602112.308.423.7320033
Daza, YonathanSRRAFL.318196614212106109112.333.379.7121012
Fuentes, JoshCULLMP.25338154183971316514343.284.370.6541024
House, AustinHERLMP.---1000000000000.---.---.0000000
Mundell, BrianSRRAFL.2622384112241181601121.386.369.7550014
*Nunez, DomSRRAFL.0911444342001101200.109.136.2451002
Perkins, RobbieCANABL.31651946101110800.350.526.8760001
*Ramos, RobertoHERLMP.250245671430312701900.328.464.7921000
*Tapia, RaimelESTLIDOM.184144939000430812.236.184.4202012

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Almonte, YencySRRAFL016.9790000110.11888028112002.52.383
Broyles, ShaneSRRAFL002.258000338.082211307021.38.267
Farris, JamesSRRAFL0011.579000029.116121210409002.14.381
House, AustinHERLMP002.9316000111115.11355005012121.17.232
Jemiola, ZachSRRAFL212.7466000023.02277119019041.35.265
Johnson, D.J.MOCLMP112.75170000319.21766247118411.22.233
Pierpont, MattESCLIDOM000.002000002.020000200012.00.286
Tinoco, JesusMAGLVBP115.1744000015.21499307010131.34.259

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter