To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Chicago White Sox
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 06/23/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Basabe, Luis AlexanderCARLVBP.17661703100220501.263.235.4980000
*Flete, BryantZULLVBP.262471261933612101602503.354.373.7270124
#Garcia, LeuryGIGLIDOM.32814617202039311031.359.508.8680001
Garcia, WillyESCLIDOM.28725878252019501801.326.345.6710001
Gonzalez, AlfredoCARLVBP.0003400000000000.000.000.0000000
Gonzalez, DanielORILVBP.28661434200000400.286.429.7140002
Jimenez, EloyGIGLIDOM.36819681225524211041610.443.6761.1201002
Mendick, DannyGDDAFL.290186952040110201340.324.391.7161024
Mercedes, YerminLICLIDOM.30130931128302121101600.374.398.7722013
*Palka, DanielMAGLVBP.2781554415501661900.350.426.7760001
Perez, CarlosMARLVBP.0005700000000100.000.000.0000000
Polo, TitoGDDAFL.267730580001101043.303.267.5701010
Rondon, JoseARALVBP.13682203100000500.136.182.3180001
*Tilson, CharlieGDDAFL.18893246200470711.325.250.5751002
Zavala, SebyGDDAFL.32613467152017601100.407.435.8421010

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Antolin, DustinLAGLVBP310.84210006821.11622114020100.94.205
Covey, DylanGDDAFL115.2533000012.0167700406121.67.333
Foster, MattGDDAFL117.9490000111.120101030108111.85.385
*Fry, JaceGDDAFL003.388000008.0643001010000.88.207
Infante, GregoryLAGLVBP015.795000234.296300104002.14.375
Leyer, RobinsonCARLVBP003.006000009.073310505021.33.226
Minaya, JuanGIGLIDOM013.75130001212.01155114012031.25.250
Rondon, JorgeMAGLVBP004.7010000017.2115400105021.57.355
Ruiz, JoseMAGLVBP123.94190000016.01597116012101.31.246
Solorzano, YosmerARALVBP00*.**1000000.02330020010*.**1.000
Walsh, ConnorGDDAFL038.74100001211.1111111118013211.68.250

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter