To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Chicago White Sox
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 12/14/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Basabe, Luis AlexanderGDDAFL.18015504900021201641.333.180.5131001
Jimenez, EloyGIGLIDOM.448829613302930700.500.7591.2590000
Mercedes, YerminLICLIDOM.2362889621220121001602.317.303.6201013
Rivera, LazGDDAFL.21517658142007301410.271.246.5180022
Robert, LuisGDDAFL.3241874192420210501350.367.432.8000002
Rondon, JoseCARLVBP.2392992142250215711501.294.359.6532013

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Banks, TannerGDDAFL214.4365000022.1301411305010211.57.319
Burdi, ZackGDDAFL000.005000114.223000105100.64.111
Dopico, DannyGDDAFL006.57100000012.110990412115411.78.233
Marshall, EvanMAZLMP103.009000569.0103310215021.33.294
Martinez, LuisMAGLVBP001.297000007.031101604001.29.125
Paulino, FelixAGULIDOM014.76120001111.1156611305111.59.333
Quijada, JhoanLAGLVBP002.0011000009.0102211305021.44.303
Thompson, ZachGDDAFL012.70110003313.11074106115501.20.200

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter