To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Detroit Tigers
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/21/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Alcantara, SergioLICLIDOM.195144148200350410.283.244.5270202
Cameron, DazMSSAFL.3422079172732151302097.435.468.9030000
*Castro, HaroldCARLVBP.32831122204051218821831.366.434.8011105
#Castro, WilliESCLIDOM.237249710234328302210.265.402.6671110
Greiner, GraysonESCLIDOM.0001300000000200.000.000.0000000
Kozma, PetePERABL.05641821001210100.105.222.3270001
Lugo, DawelLICLIDOM.22711444101105001200.227.295.5230103
Paredes, IsaacOBRLMP.1181451762002701200.250.157.4070022
Pereira, AnthonyMAGLVBP.26751534000220400.353.267.6200000
Pinero, DanielMSSAFL.216113758100370930.348.243.5911012
#Reyes, VictorCARLVBP.276197616211103701510.345.316.6610110
*Robson, JacobESTLIDOM.24072566010140521.345.320.6650000
Rodriguez, RonnyAGULIDOM.25513554142108101101.276.327.6031011
Rogers, JakeMSSAFL.1671348885001301100.231.271.5020012
Shepherd, ZacSYDABL.30841334110320600.438.538.9760010
Warner, CamCANABL.0003800000000100.000.000.0000000
*Woodrow, DanielMSSAFL.3711662102310066011121.420.387.8071000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Baez, SandyMSSAFL219.82100000311.0181312215014002.09.353
*Breto, LiarvisORILVBP002.3516000007.242211114210.65.154
*Fernandez, JoseESTLIDOM000.001000000.100000000000.00.000
Gutierrez, AlfredMARLVBP101.62140001116.21343105016131.08.228
*Idrogo, EudisLAGLVBP003.14132000014.1955029012141.26.184
Jimenez, EduardoMSSAFL101.3280000013.2832002012020.73.167
*Norris, DanielAGULIDOM001.8433000014.21133014012421.02.216
Schreiber, JohnMSSAFL107.009000029.0118710309121.56.314
*Soto, GregoryMSSAFL103.1077000029.02011100214025071.17.206
Voelker, PaulESCLIDOM000.002000002.000000100000.50.000

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter