To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Houston Astros
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/21/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Angarita, AlfredoMARLVBP.0005400000010400.200.000.2000000
*Castro, RubenSANPWL.0002100000000100.000.000.0000000
*Dawson, RonnieSCOAFL.29125798235311015026103.417.468.8850023
Duarte, OsvaldoESTLIDOM.0003500000000210.000.000.0000000
Ferguson, DrewSCOAFL.17292915200110701.219.241.4601010
Heineman, ScottESCLIDOM.2552810282631214801441.313.363.6751112
Machado, CarlosZULLVBP.26751504100100300.313.333.6460010
Mayfield, JackESCLIDOM.213258910194017612400.271.292.5630111
Quintana, LorenzoSANPWL.0002500000000100.000.000.0000000
#Toro, AbrahamSCOAFL.3481966202361281201210.463.5611.0230022

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Armenteros, RogelioGIGLIDOM201.1755000023.01233104022120.70.154
*Bermudez, JonathanCARPWL106.002000003.043210101001.67.308
Blanco, RonelESTLIDOM000.001000001.000001001000.00.000
Bostick, AkeemORILVBP112.9266000024.218118328022021.05.202
Bukauskas, J.B.SCOAFL213.3366000024.1241092010024531.40.270
Castellanos, HumbertoJALLMP002.03130000013.11043004113011.05.217
Garza, RalphORILVBP116.39130000012.21599003115111.42.273
*Guduan, ReyminGIGLIDOM000.002000002.000000205001.00.000
*Hartman, RyanORILVBP015.1455000014.0208810609111.86.339
Hernandez, JoseMAZLMP234.5066000026.0221313123034020.96.220
McCurry, BrendanLICLIDOM003.865000004.262200104001.50.286
McKee, ColinSANPWL000.001000001.010000001001.00.250
Pinales, ErasmoSCOAFL023.2790000211.08440012211111.82.205
Quiala, YoanysMOCLMP213.82114001230.22816133514221321.37.235
Ramirez, YohanAGULIDOM0018.001000001.002200200002.00.000
Rodriguez, LeovannyTORLIDOM113.6090000010.0954004110011.30.250
*Valdez, FramberAGULIDOM013.6033000010.0105400608021.60.286
Whitley, ForrestSCOAFL122.4266000026.018127007036000.96.189

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter