To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Milwaukee Brewers
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/12/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Feliciano, MarioPEJAFL.2502421000120200.500.250.7500000
*Grisham, TrentPEJAFL.12014502600041101900.279.120.3990100
Hiura, KestonPEJAFL.3332084182841430602372.387.548.9351023
Orf, NateESCLIDOM.21815559123001301101.338.273.6110071
Stokes Jr., TroyARALVBP.2882480182320391111760.376.425.8011011
Wilson, WestonPEJAFL.36810381014112650921.455.6051.0600012

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Brown, DanielPEJAFL103.3880001110.2744124015111.03.184
Castaneda, VictorCULLMP001.934000004.231111204111.07.200
Derby, BubbaPEJAFL115.4866000021.1271513208016241.64.314
Olczak, JonPEJAFL101.6490000011.0822004013311.09.200
Rodriguez, WuilderARALVBP007.713000002.143200200002.57.364
Sanchez, MiguelPEJAFL101.295000007.053100205001.00.185
Wilkerson, AaronMSSAFL000.003000004.020000303001.25.143
*Zagurski, MikeESTLIDOM103.869000004.232200107100.86.176

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter