To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Minnesota Twins
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/20/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Astudillo, WilliansVENCS.44441838101300000.444.6671.1110000
Astudillo, WilliansORILVBP.319552043165110637113411.365.461.8262156
Astudillo, Willians.329592223473120740113411.371.477.8482156
Curtis, JermaineZULLVBP.4002502200000100.400.8001.2000000
Curtis, JermaineHERLMP.16193155200130800.278.226.5040020
Curtis, Jermaine.194113657400130900.293.306.5980020
Miller, SeanSURAFL.25515557141007301021.293.273.5660002
*Molina, NelsonMAYPWL.0002200000000000.000.000.0000000
Paul, ChrisSURAFL.2921872152131210302000.329.444.7730011
Petit, GregorioCARLVBP.299331071532703151101730.358.449.8072406
Reginatto, LeonardoMARLVBP.285471721949501251003233.326.331.6571316
*Stassi, BrockJALLMP.234321071725612162802501.387.364.7512009
#Vargas, KennysAGULIDOM.22214548124025712000.311.407.7190002
#Vargas, KennysMAYPWL.27117481113204141841400.470.5631.0320002
#Vargas, Kennys.245311021925606192553400.394.480.8740004
*Wade, LaMonteSURAFL.23819638153128901012.351.413.7632032
#Wade, LoganBRIABL.2823914928426383311023101.333.523.8571010
White, T.J.GIGLIDOM.00041410000100500.000.000.0000000
Whitefield, AaronBRIABL.2923010625318021113029107.364.425.7882001
*Wilkins, AndyCULLMP.27331113100110210.308.364.6711000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Acosta, MelviMARLVBP003.002000003.061100101012.33.429
Bencomo, OmarMARLVBP574.421414000075.195393744191503101.51.315
Colina, EdwarMAGLVBP113.607000015.032200302201.20.188
Eades, RyanSURAFL200.66101000013.21421123013001.24.259
Hackimer, TomSURAFL012.31100000111.2833037010211.29.200
*Jay, TylerSURAFL005.5910000009.21366215011021.86.325
Kinley, TylerLICLIDOM210.47140000019.05110211032300.84.083
*Marzi, AnthonyMARLVBP024.3277000033.13516161112016271.41.294
*Mejia, AdalbertoGIGLIDOM203.4355000021.020108208015051.33.256
Munoz, AndersonZULLVBP103.45110000015.2886111319141.34.154
Van Steensel, ToddSYDABL0112.156000116.2149923409102.70.438
*Vasquez, AndrewSURAFL001.42110000212.2922035014301.11.191

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter