To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 New York Yankees
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/13/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aguilar, AngelZULLVBP.3551431311301610720.375.548.9230000
Alberto, HanserGIGLIDOM.3582081929601982900.416.469.8850102
#Castillo, WilkinESCLIDOM.23192606000010310.259.231.4900000
#Diaz, FranciscoMARLVBP.2541859515000481400.348.254.6021016
Estrada, ThairoGDDAFL.25018769192007401301.296.276.5730114
*Florial, EstevanGDDAFL.17619688122208902611.273.265.5370001
#Garcia, WilkermanMAGLVBP.37561626001510200.412.563.9740001
McBroom, RyanCULLMP.245259472351114902430.311.351.6622017
Seitz, JerryZULLVBP.0001100000000100.000.000.0000100
*Sensley, StevenGDDAFL.18619704133007302401.230.229.4580011
Urshela, GioLICLIDOM.2501140510601500500.250.475.7250000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Abreu, AlbertLICLIDOM012.083300008.295201203201.27.265
Alvarez, DanielLARLVBP103.386000008.0843104011111.50.267
*Cortes, NestorESTLIDOM200.8366000032.21743108037010.77.153
Espinal, CarlosESCLIDOM003.386000008.094300422101.63.281
Espinal, RaynelGIGLIDOM112.355000007.262201216001.04.214
Foley, JordanGDDAFL0210.3466000015.21718181116019322.11.279
Harris, HobieGDDAFL104.5080000114.01487106014221.43.259
Harvey, JoeTORLIDOM000.002000001.200000114000.60.000
Munoz, AndersonZULLVBP103.687000007.153300508001.36.192
Rosa, AdonisGIGLIDOM100.0050000010.240000508020.84.118
Wivinis, MattGDDAFL011.54100001111.2622016113101.03.150
Zurak, KyleGDDAFL0114.098000017.215141230903223.13.405

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter