To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 New York Yankees
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 08/16/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Andujar, MiguelGIGLIDOM.1851865712001440901.243.231.4740013
Austin, TylerESCLIDOM.160725242013301200.250.360.6100000
Avelino, AbiatalDRCS.32062548200120321.370.400.7700000
Avelino, AbiatalGIGLIDOM.309381392243210913015194.364.338.7022103
Avelino, Abiatal.3114416426514101015018215.365.348.7122103
Blash, JabariJALLMP.28620631618205131702701.451.5561.0070021
#Diaz, FranciscoMARLVBP.273411281835210101101530.333.305.6381312
Estrada, ThairoSCOAFL.3422079132721110301931.381.430.8110021
*Florial, EstevanSCOAFL.2861970142052041002922.383.414.7970011
*Holder, KyleSCOAFL.3331145515311620401.367.511.8781111
McBroom, RyanCULLMP.318301071534205181302144.397.477.8733032
*McKinney, BillySCOAFL.2791968819511201111610.373.426.8003012
Palma, AlexanderCARLVBP.300471903057131122811852.328.395.7230006

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Abreu, AlbertSCOAFL122.6066000027.221883014023011.27.219
Alvarez, DanielLARLVBP012.57160000021.019862016217041.67.253
*Bollinger, RyanBRIABL513.4899210054.15827215212175061.29.271
Carroll, CodySCOAFL000.0090004411.2200005018010.60.056
Cedeno, LuisORILVBP004.32180000016.223881211113032.04.333
Espinal, RaynelGIGLIDOM000.001000000.110000201009.00.500
German, DomingoTORLIDOM0021.603000001.244400104103.00.444
Martinez, DallasOBRLMP006.232000004.133301203121.15.231
Rosa, AdonisGIGLIDOM111.8293000024.21465118021130.89.167
Schwaab, AndrewSCOAFL016.3590000111.1148801708021.85.326
*Sheffield, JustusSCOAFL223.1055000020.11487003022310.84.192

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter