To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Philadelphia Phillies
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 07/19/2019
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Bossart, AustinESCLIDOM.1352052373002001500.151.192.3430113
Canelo, MalquinTORLIDOM.25619436111002401451.319.279.5980102
#Edwards, MitchellADEABL.321381401745803241102820.381.443.8241033
#Gamboa, ArquimedesSCOAFL.186205941120031201920.319.220.5401003
Grullon, DeivyAGULIDOM.00081610000010700.059.000.0590000
*Hall, DarickSCOAFL.238186361510412412310.286.444.7302013
Hernandez, JanPURCS.2223912100010310.300.333.6330100
Hernandez, JanSANPWL.2773411216311101121312842.359.402.7611024
Hernandez, Jan.2733712117331201121413152.355.397.7521124
Listi, AustinSCOAFL.25022761019210780800.321.303.6240001
Mead, CurtisADEABL.24038125153030216911811.301.312.6130023
Ngoepe, GiftSYDABL.379351322650946322043391.461.6441.1040005
Petit, GregorioCARLVBP.2061963413200540710.254.238.4920301
#Rivas, RaulMARLVBP.---1010000000000.---.---.0000000
#Rivero, GregoriZULLVBP.259112717101200501.259.407.6670100
Tomscha, DamekSANPWL.299247710235003140731.438.364.8010053
Williams, LukeSCOAFL.097931430101301001.222.161.3840020
*Wingrove, RixonSYDABL.267141534001110300.313.467.7790000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Aponte, LeonelLARLVBP000.002000004.000000200000.50.000
*Aris, AbdallahARALVBP006.756000001.132100100003.00.375
Armas, GustavoLAGLVBP024.3294000025.0241512608113231.28.247
Bettencourt, TrevorMAYPWL101.4290000012.21022103012011.03.227
Carrasco, LuisMAGLVBP001.085000008.151100706211.44.179
Cedeno, LuisZULLVBP102.65170000017.0186520808241.53.269
Fallwell, TylerMELABL000.00100003314.0600011017020.50.125
*Falter, BaileyMAYPWL200.4255000021.1111100609020.80.153
*Fanti, NickSYDABL223.6766000027.03012111211027211.52.294
*Gilbert, TylerLICLIDOM003.6813000017.164301309011.23.214
Glogoski, KyleAKLABL111.3744000019.2933103018000.61.136
*Hennigan, JonathanSCOAFL101.298000117.064101519101.57.222
Leftwich, LukeSCOAFL000.0080000010.1600003012100.87.162
Martin, JoshESCLIDOM016.752000001.111100101201.50.250
McGarry, SethSCOAFL112.2571000012.01033029015021.58.227
Neris, HectorTORLIDOM005.402000121.211101001000.60.167
*Paredes, EdwardESCLIDOM001.15270001115.2622005111110.70.118
Requena, AlejandroARALVBP0311.424300008.215141110706012.54.366
Rivero, AlexisVENCS100.002000000.210000200004.50.333
Rivero, AlexisZULLVBP0117.365000004.2109920302002.79.435
Rivero, AlexisLARLVBP001.7490000010.1132200204011.45.325
Rivero, Alexis116.32160000015.224111120706011.98.364
*Singer, JeffGIGLIDOM004.503000002.011101202001.50.167
*Tols, JoshMELABL101.134000228.021100409000.75.077
*Tols, JoshARALVBP114.09170000111.095500808101.55.220
*Tols, Josh212.84210002319.011660012017101.21.164
Viza, TylerSCOAFL113.4766000023.123109207020021.29.264

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter