To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Philadelphia Phillies
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/25/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Alastre, JesusARALVBP.176131733000010400.222.176.3990201
*Alvarez, EliezerESCLIDOM.16791843000010710.250.167.4170011
#Blanco, AndresMAGLVBP.345311192441713101702713.458.496.9540082
*Brito, DanielZULLVBP.27316443120104401101.333.318.6520100
Cabral, EdgarGDDAFL.29814472142004301300.353.340.6930012
Duran, CarlosMARLVBP.250113689000330902.300.250.5501000
Gomez, JoseLAGLVBP.143153525001420520.211.229.4390111
Green, ZachGDDAFL.258186210164026402000.324.419.7430021
*Moore, LoganESTLIDOM.1541126641002401100.267.192.4590000
Perkins, CameronGIGLIDOM.25893198300352310.351.355.7061000
#Quinn, RomanTORLIDOM.12561622100020500.222.188.4100100
*Randolph, CorneliusGDDAFL.239197110174108702021.308.324.6320005
#Rivas, RaulMARLVBP.250123669000100601.250.250.5000000
Tromp, JiandidoMAGLVBP.185112725100251811.313.222.5350001
#Vielma, EngelbARALVBP.179122835010030500.281.250.5310010
*Walding, MitchMOCLMP.2282379918403101602302.365.392.7570011

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bettencourt, TrevorGDDAFL0110.138000118.0109901309001.63.294
*Brown, AaronGDDAFL003.003000003.051100202112.33.385
Casimiro, RanfiAGULIDOM000.001000001.010000000011.00.333
*Cleavinger, GarrettGDDAFL016.35110000011.114108004010301.59.311
*Curtis, ZacLICLIDOM424.05160000113.11376006117221.43.277
Dominguez, SeranthonyGIGLIDOM104.916000007.175410708001.91.259
Garcia, EdgarESTLIDOM000.003000004.010000103010.50.083
*Garcia, ElnieryGDDAFL125.7944000014.01599104013011.36.268
Hammer, J.D.GDDAFL000.66100003313.2411007011110.80.093
Kilome, FranklynESCLIDOM047.6466000017.2261515307017321.87.347
Llovera, MauricioORILVBP114.91110000114.2108802819241.23.200
Rivero, AlexisARALVBP0021.602000001.254410001003.00.500
Rivero, AlexisZULLVBP014.766000005.243300206011.06.200
Rivero, Alexis018.598000007.197710207011.50.300
*Windle, TomESCLIDOM127.2010000015.074400403002.20.318

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter