To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 San Diego Padres
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/23/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Arias, GabrielCANABL.26741514000000700.267.267.5330000
*Cordero, FranchyESCLIDOM.29829104103143191212442.373.423.7961011
Cordoba, AllenHERLMP.4292733101110300.5001.0001.5000000
*Gamboa, Juan CarlosMOCLMP.23324739171126822111.309.356.6650001
*Guerra, JavierPEJAFL.26112467121115301301.306.391.6970001
*Naylor, JoshPEJAFL.3041979102460314301420.337.494.8310015
*Perez, FernandoHERLMP.31732123203983621702810.359.577.9360013
#Reed, BuddyCANABL.25041634100020611.333.313.6460100
Reyes, FranmilPEJAFL.16783035111400700.167.367.5330002
Rivas, WebsterGIGLIDOM.1255811000010100.222.125.3470000
Rondon, JoseARALVBP.15851903100000500.158.211.3680000
Tatis Jr., FernandoESTLIDOM.2461757714311391800.358.386.7440013
Torrens, LuisMAGLVBP.29231120123571116702200.346.392.7380035
Urias, LuisPEJAFL.315175411175209140503.443.481.9242000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bachar, LakeCANABL002.251100004.021100304001.25.154
Bednar, DavidPEJAFL101.137000008.011110007000.13.040
*Castillo, JoseMAGLVBP003.529000007.264301419011.30.214
Frank, TrevorZULLVBP115.11140001112.1127701816031.62.279
*Keel, JerryPEJAFL104.9182000014.21788017011011.64.298
Lloyd, KyleJALLMP002.6544000017.01855204019121.29.269
Lockett, WalkerPEJAFL215.4066000025.0301815409022811.56.294
Munoz, AndresPEJAFL001.049000008.2411002011000.69.138
Reyes, GerardoOBRLMP002.38130000011.194300607021.32.225
Rodriguez, HanselTORLIDOM007.365000003.223300306201.36.154
Ruiz, JoseMAGLVBP123.55150000012.2127511506101.34.250
Weir, T.J.PEJAFL001.595000115.241111005000.71.190
Yardley, EricGIGLIDOM210.48180000018.2143101428010.96.206

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter