To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


There are no hitting stats available for this team and season at this time.
PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Festa, MatthewPEJAFL007.888000008.01077005011001.88.303
Frankoff, SethCARLVBP213.0555000020.22077206015151.26.256
Gillies, DarinPEJAFL006.147000007.1105500407121.91.323
Kuzminsky, ScottLARLVBP005.065000005.163320003011.13.286
Povse, MaxPEJAFL124.5666000025.2281313116025131.32.280
Warren, ArtPEJAFL300.0090003311.1500004012110.79.132

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter