To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/18/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Camacho, JuanMOCLMP.1253811100100400.125.250.3750000
DeCarlo, JoePEJAFL.2223952100260300.533.333.8670000
Jimenez, AnthonyLARLVBP.0004300000000200.250.000.2500010
Mariscal, ChrisPEJAFL.5562945010210100.600.7781.3780000
#Mendoza, YonathanLARLVBP.5562905010010000.600.7781.3780000
*Miller, IanPEJAFL.27331123001420301.385.545.9300000
#Taylor, ChuckMXCLMP.21441403000320200.278.214.4922000
White, EvanPEJAFL.36452248300940100.462.500.9620000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Evans, BryanTORLIDOM000.001000002.010000003000.50.143
Frank, TrevorMAGLVBP000.003000002.200000001020.00.000
Higgins, TylerHERLMP0013.502000001.132210102003.00.429
McKay, DavidPEJAFL003.003000003.021100403202.00.182
Medina, JeffesonZULLVBP005.402000001.211100002000.60.167
Mills, WyattPEJAFL101.933000014.221101204010.86.125
*Misiewicz, AnthonyPEJAFL0127.001100001.135400203103.75.429
Perez, WilliamsLARLVBP004.502200008.094410308001.50.273
*Rollins, DavidTORLIDOM0013.501000000.221100101204.50.500
Walker, MattPEJAFL0019.293000002.146500600004.29.364

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter