To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 San Francisco Giants
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/16/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Avelino, AbiatalGIGLIDOM.45531135000220220.538.455.9930001
Calixte, OrlandoESTLIDOM.1252811000000300.125.125.2500000
Castillo, AliZULLVBP.2223902000100220.300.222.5220010
#Gomez, MiguelESCLIDOM.00031000000000000.000.000.0000000
Hinojosa, C.J.SCOAFL.18221102000000300.182.182.3640000
Puello, CesarESCLIDOM.2503802100000000.250.375.6250000
Quinn, HeathSCOAFL.10021021000210600.182.100.2820000
Rincones, DiegoMARLVBP.5001402000100101.500.5001.0000000
Winn, MattSCOAFL.1253821000020500.300.125.4250000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Adon, MelvinSCOAFL003.862000112.122110006000.86.200
Cruz, IsraelCARLVBP000.002000001.220000202102.40.286
Gregorio, JoanGIGLIDOM000.001000001.000000101001.00.000
Johnson, ChaseSCOAFL0027.001000011.033310002103.00.500
Knight, DustenMXCLMP000.002000002.010000003000.50.143
Parra, OlbisESTLIDOM100.001000000.200000000000.00.000
Valdez, Jose A.GIGLIDOM00*.**1000000.03330000020*.**1.000
*Williams, GarrettSCOAFL104.501100002.021100301102.50.250
Wolff, SamSCOAFL000.002000002.000000003000.00.000

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter