To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 San Francisco Giants
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/23/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Arroyo, ChristianESCLIDOM.2223912000030400.417.222.6390002
*Bennett, T.J.BRIABL.25031223002300400.250.7501.0000000
Calixte, OrlandoESTLIDOM.188103236001450520.297.281.5790002
*Duggar, StevenSCOAFL.2632076172030371202191.367.421.7881010
Garcia, AramisSCOAFL.259135441410112101500.293.333.6261022
#Gomez, MiguelLICLIDOM.152153315001222600.200.242.4420002
*Jones, RyderESTLIDOM.20414546114016101720.228.333.5611011
*Parker, JarrettAGULIDOM.2501401100110100.400.500.9000000
*Shaw, ChrisSCOAFL.15851913000030200.273.158.4310000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Beede, TylerSCOAFL014.5044000016.016108114011031.25.267
Cyr, TylerSCOAFL015.638000008.085500205201.25.250
Dominguez, JoseLICLIDOM009.002000001.021110002102.00.400
Flores, JoseMAGLVBP0010.3811000018.218101021617202.77.462
Gomez, RobertoAGULIDOM003.004000003.011100101000.67.100
Gregorio, JoanSCOAFL105.8783000015.119101020509231.57.311
Knight, DustenCULLMP136.2365000026.03018184211023111.58.294
*Lujan, MattZULLVBP0011.9153000011.118171500808112.29.360
Moronta, ReyesESCLIDOM000.002000001.210000201101.80.167
Pino, LuisMOCLMP316.04110000022.12415151114114411.70.279
Rogers, TylerTORLIDOM0020.253000011.153300200105.25.556
*Snelten, D.J.SCOAFL002.2580000112.0933015011031.17.209
Suarez, AlbertCARLVBP223.1855000022.22388057018241.32.267

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter