To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 St. Louis Cardinals
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/20/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Arozarena, RandyNAVLMP.30031023100020420.462.400.8620010
#Ascanio, RayderMAGLVBP.24622691217412131201121.358.420.7780203
Diaz, ImeldoMARLVBP.2791868619211810600.286.382.6681002
#Edman, TommySURAFL.23811424103005100751.400.310.7101021
*Godoy, JoseORILVBP.450122039101410300.476.6501.1260001
#Gonzalez, YarielMAYPWL.29451735200010100.333.412.7450000
*Lopez, IrvingHERLMP.16711611000011200.375.167.5420010
Martinez, JeremySURAFL.231123939100280600.388.256.6440023
Martinez, JoseLAGLVBP.1672601100120100.375.333.7080001
Nogowski, JohnOBRLMP.25622823212019701313.319.317.6361211
Ortega, DennisMARLVBP.19292615200120500.250.269.5190103
Perez, DelvinCARPWL.0003600000010200.143.000.1430001
Ravelo, RangelLARLVBP.3941033613301670400.512.5761.0880011
Thomas, LaneSURAFL.26220611116101101401883.385.328.7123000
Urias, RamonMOCLMP.327321101936504192512542.460.482.9420321
Wilson, AlexisCULLMP.205173938300430500.289.282.5711121
Young, AndySURAFL.30120731322513151411710.416.521.9361013

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Cabrera, GenesisLICLIDOM002.0012000009.0522002012000.78.179
Casadilla, FranyelORILVBP008.102000003.143301202011.80.308
Changarotty, WillZULLVBP111.62100000016.2843004110130.72.151
Greene, ConnerSURAFL0211.179000129.2131512101506402.90.325
Herget, KevinGIGLIDOM003.381100002.241100003001.50.308
Jones, ConnorSURAFL004.1191000015.11687008017301.57.262
*Kruczynski, EvanSURAFL221.9966000022.2261251111020031.63.299
Latcham, WillSURAFL0110.32100000011.113131331808111.85.283
Medina, YeisonESTLIDOM0012.003000003.054400003101.67.357
Pearce, MattCARLVBP000.001100003.020000201011.33.182
Santos, RamonESTLIDOM001.596000005.261100202101.41.261
*Villalobos, HectorMOCLMP009.008000004.044412103101.25.250
Zamora, DionisMAGLVBP000.001000001.010000101002.00.250

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter