To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 St. Louis Cardinals
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/21/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
*Alvarez, EliezerESCLIDOM.11871732000010710.211.118.3280011
Arozarena, RandyNAVLMP.314321372943141719503164.356.584.9400143
#Ascanio, RayderMAGLVBP.2351651141220051001010.361.275.6350100
Diaz, ImeldoMARLVBP.40051024000120100.500.400.9000100
Knizner, AndrewSURAFL.358176782430312401100.403.537.9400014
Lino, GabrielLARLVBP.1541239261015111100.175.256.4310000
*Lopez, IrvingHERLMP.0001100000000000.000.000.0000000
Martinez, JoseLAGLVBP.383134712184121370700.446.6381.0852002
Mercado, OscarSURAFL.2642287923500111401860.363.322.6851003
Nogowski, JohnSURAFL.18893246400230700.257.313.5700002
Ortega, DennisMARLVBP.2051439283004101201.238.282.5201010
Ravelo, RangelLARLVBP.37716531020502672500.469.5851.0541036
*Sierra, MagneurisTORLIDOM.1851927650002201233.241.185.4270000
Sosa, EdmundoSURAFL.305175910181107301201.359.356.7150020
#Talavera, CarlosARALVBP.33351234010350400.529.5001.0290002
Tovar, WilfredoCARLVBP.341351382147740181111003.391.449.8401014
Wilson, AlexisCULLMP.129153124000320800.182.129.3110100

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Alcantara, SandySURAFL124.2055000015.01177228014221.27.208
*Blanco, FabianLARLVBP000.007000003.140000104001.50.267
Cruz, JesusJALLMP315.0675000026.22815153310026221.43.269
Echemendia, PedroLAGLVBP015.639000008.0185500317102.63.462
Hicks, JordanSURAFL026.3291000115.2201311216016121.66.323
Lucas, JoshSURAFL125.25120001112.01487213013121.42.298
Martinez, DailynGIGLIDOM000.001000001.220000001011.20.333
Mayers, MikeESCLIDOM112.5455100028.11898204028030.78.182
Medina, YeisonESTLIDOM000.001000001.010000001001.00.250
Reyes, ArturoSURAFL006.23100001113.01899102012211.54.340

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter