To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Tampa Bay Rays
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/19/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Alvarez, AlexanderLAGLVBP.---1000000000000.---.---.0000000
*Aranda, JonathanOBRLMP.2433037892003201321.282.297.5790100
Arroyo, ChristianESCLIDOM.2223912000030400.417.222.6390002
Brosseau, MichaelPERABL.427259625411106321211260.496.7291.2253044
*Cabrera, EleardoZULLVBP.25431677170005801902.351.254.6040121
*Del Palacio, JoseMOCLMP.0003800000000500.000.000.0000000
*Fraley, JakePERABL.361401695061131133927026395.449.6801.1301010
Gotta, CadeMARLVBP.33559212407114211938339218.439.434.8731024
Kay, GrantESTLIDOM.25017604152103501620.308.317.6240002
Law, ZacreyPERABL.3331345101570311301021.434.6891.1230051
*Lowe, BrandonSURAFL.224165813133125901412.348.414.7620020
Padlo, KevinSURAFL.2592285142232014802210.323.341.6642013
#Rengifo, LuisMAGLVBP.296162718000400523.286.296.5821101
Rodriguez, DavidMARLVBP.290246211800110402000.353.339.6920121
*Sanchez, JesusTORLIDOM.0004400000000100.000.000.0000000
Sucre, JesusMAGLVBP.31127103143220311301300.343.417.7600223
*Sullivan, BrettSURAFL.31314486153201140502.375.458.8332021
Torrealba, JoseMARLVBP.10061001000000500.100.100.2000100
Whitley, GarrettPERABL.265401553141928323004436.384.503.8870004

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bastardo, ArmandoMARLVBP009.002000002.032200001101.50.333
*Cabrera, GenesisLICLIDOM005.404000001.252110200004.20.500
Castillo, DiegoLICLIDOM019.001000001.031100210005.00.600
Espinal, YoelAGULIDOM000.001000000.100000000000.00.000
Fierro, EdwinOBRLMP100.75100000012.071110008120.58.159
Jones, SpencerSURAFL008.0390000012.1151111115011011.62.313
Moss, BentonSURAFL013.1852000011.1154411107021.41.319
Navas, AdrianMARLVBP102.796200009.274301907111.66.206
Ortiz, JesusCARPWL001.804000005.051100112131.20.313
Ramirez, RoelSURAFL0110.249000019.219131121407022.38.422
Romo, SergioJALLMP013.006000226.042210005000.67.174
Salinas, JhonleiderORILVBP004.3570000010.1107501607211.55.250

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter