To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Tampa Bay Rays
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/22/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
*Aranda, JonathanOBRLMP.185212775100220921.241.222.4640100
Brosseau, MichaelPERABL.53341528201730200.600.8671.4671011
*Cabrera, EleardoZULLVBP.26225657170005801702.360.262.6220121
*Del Palacio, JoseMOCLMP.0003800000000500.000.000.0000000
*Fraley, JakePERABL.33341876102330351.429.7221.1510000
Gotta, CadeMARLVBP.37834127274811201121228106.473.496.9690023
Kay, GrantESTLIDOM.36462238110130600.440.500.9400000
Law, ZacreyPERABL.41241747203720410.5001.0591.5590011
*Lowe, BrandonSURAFL.224165813133125901412.348.414.7620020
Padlo, KevinSURAFL.2592285142232014802210.323.341.6642013
#Rengifo, LuisMAGLVBP.2506802000100220.222.250.4721000
Rodriguez, DavidMARLVBP.310215811800110401800.375.362.7370021
*Sanchez, JesusTORLIDOM.0004400000000100.000.000.0000000
Sucre, JesusMAGLVBP.10551912000000400.105.105.2110001
*Sullivan, BrettSURAFL.31314486153201140502.375.458.8332021
Torrealba, JoseMARLVBP.10061001000000500.100.100.2000100
Whitley, GarrettPERABL.35741455101360312.550.6431.1930001

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bastardo, ArmandoMARLVBP009.002000002.032200001101.50.333
*Cabrera, GenesisLICLIDOM005.404000001.252110200004.20.500
Castillo, DiegoLICLIDOM019.001000001.031100210005.00.600
*Darnell, LoganMARLVBP043.2666000030.1311111009125151.32.274
Espinal, YoelAGULIDOM000.001000000.100000000000.00.000
Fierro, EdwinOBRLMP100.75100000012.071110008120.58.159
Jones, SpencerSURAFL008.0390000012.1151111115011011.62.313
Moss, BentonSURAFL013.1852000011.1154411107021.41.319
Navas, AdrianMARLVBP102.796200009.274301907111.66.206
Ramirez, RoelSURAFL0110.249000019.219131121407022.38.422
Salinas, JhonleiderORILVBP004.3570000010.1107501607211.55.250
Smith, BurchSURAFL123.9866000020.112990211029021.13.176

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter