2014 NYBC



Video
WATCH GAME REPLAYS, HIGHLIGHTS & MORE



Tournament Info
About the NYBC
     

12U SCHEDULE
= Live Box = Live Video = CBS Sports Network
= Final Box = Archived Video


DateTimeFieldRoundMatchup/Result Box VideoTV
8/88 a.m. ETField 5Pool A Diamond Jacks 0
Indiana Bulldogs 5
8/88 a.m. ETField 6Pool B Capital Renegades 0
Banditos Black 11
8/810:15 a.m. ETField 5Pool A Diamond Jacks 1
SGV Hustle 17
8/810:15 a.m. ETField 6Pool C San Diego Show 13
Team Baseball Heaven 4
8/812:30 p.m. ETField 5Pool A VSA Vipers 13
Indiana Bulldogs 3
8/812:30 p.m. ETField 6Pool B Capital Renegades 6
360 Elite Cobras 16
8/82:45 p.m. ETField 5Pool B Hamden Yard Dogs 5
Banditos Black 9
8/82:45 p.m. ETField 6Pool C Oklahoma Ambush 1
San Diego Show 5
8/85 p.m. ETField 4Pool C Team Baseball Heaven 9
BPA DeMarini Elite 11
8/85 p.m. ETField 5Pool A VSA Vipers 0
SGV Hustle 12
8/85 p.m. ETField 6Pool B 360 Elite Cobras 1
Hamden Yard Dogs 7
8/87:15 p.m. ETField 5Pool D Team B.E.A.S.T. 2
Team MVP Elite Squad 16
8/87:15 p.m. ETField 6Pool D Long Island Titans 3
Team Florida 4
8/88:45 p.m. ETField 4Pool C Oklahoma Ambush 0
BPA DeMarini Elite 2
8/89:30 p.m. ETField 5Pool D Long Island Titans 1
Team MVP Elite Squad 11
8/89:30 p.m. ETField 6Pool D Team Florida 3
Team B.E.A.S.T. 2
8/98 a.m. ETField 5Pool B Capital Renegades 3
Hamden Yard Dogs 13
8/98 a.m. ETField 6Pool A VSA Vipers 14
Diamond Jacks 2
8/910:15 a.m. ETField 5Pool C Oklahoma Ambush 10
Team Baseball Heaven 2
8/910:15 a.m. ETField 6Pool D Team MVP Elite Squad 3
Team Florida 13
8/912:30 p.m. ETField 6Pool C BPA DeMarini Elite 11
San Diego Show 6
8/91:30 p.m. ETField 5Pool A Indiana Bulldogs 3
SGV Hustle 11
8/92:45 p.m. ETField 6Pool D Long Island Titans 6
Team B.E.A.S.T 6
8/94:30 p.m. ETField 5Pool B Banditos Black 9
360 Elite Bulldogs 7
8/97 p.m. ETField 5Quarterfinal SGV Hustle 6
VSA Vipers 0
8/97:15 p.m. ETField 6Quarterfinal BPA DeMarini Elite 6
Hamden Yard Dogs 2
8/99:15 p.m. ETField 5Quarterfinal Banditos Black 5
Team MVP Elite Squad 4
8/99:30 p.m. ETField 6Quarterfinal Team Florida 2
San Diego Show 4
8/1012:00 p.m. ETField 5Seminfal SGV Hustle 10
BPA DeMarini Elite 4
8/103:00 p.m. ETField 5Semifinal Banditos Black 3
San Diego Show 1
8/116:30 p.m. ETField 5Final SGV Hustle 9
vs. Banditos Black 3


Game times and TV schedule subject to change.



© YouthMajors.com. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by MLB.com