Globe iconLogin iconRecap iconSearch iconTickets icon
1900x1069_willie_mac_5agrothm

JUNIOR GIANTS WILLIE MAC AWARD

Presented by PG&E

Named in honor of Giants Hall of Famer Willie McCovey, this award is the Junior Giants version of the annual award given to a Giants player by his teammates. The Junior Giants Willie Mac Award will go to one outstanding Junior Giants player and coach/team parent that best represents their league, as chosen by their league commissioner.

A Junior Giants Willie Mac recipient exemplifies Confidence, Integrity, Leadership and Teamwork both on and off the field. Junior Giants Willie Mac Award winners are recognized during a home-plate ceremony at AT&T Park on either Junior Giants Day or Coaches Recognition Day. All award winners, and a guest, are invited to a special luncheon after the season's end.

pge-logo-2608x2608

Name/League
Mia Voqui/Antioch
Daniel Cruz/Arvin- Bear Mountain
Noelia Patlan/Atwater
Leonardo Nunez/Carson City
Daniel Garcia/Castroville
Anthony Martone/Chico
Paris Carpenter/Citrus Heights
Jordan McCauley/Concord
Jackson Mueth/Cottonwood
Valentino Lara/Daly City
Christian Morales/Fresno Boys & Girls Club-- JJC
Gabriela Melchore/Fresno PARCS
Aaron Dutra/Gilroy
Stella Machado/Half Moon Bay
Alejandro Pacheco/Hayward
Addilee Westerberg/Healdsburg
Andrea George/Hollister
Abigail Ortega/Kelseyville
Carter Jones/Keyes
Christine Monk/Klamath Falls
Tyler Sweet/Lamont- Bear Mountain
Davion Thompson/Lathrop
Marvin Medina/Livermore
Caydence Rodriguez/Lodi
Rubi Ramirez/Lompoc
Jacob Bangle/Los Banos
Xzavyer Madrigal/Los Molinos
Angelina Grothe/Marina
Gideon Biggs/Medford
Damian Sanchez/Merced- Franklin/Beachwood
Kevin Martinez/Merced - Planada
Christian Ochoa/Merced- Winton
Rien Riley/Milpitas
Isabella Rodriquez/Modesto
Isabel Iboa/Morgan Hill
Seth Smith/Mt. Shasta
Teagin Cholomondeley/Napa
Parth Dave/Newark
Malcolm Stable-Martinez/Oakland
Luis Hernandez/Orange Cove
Conner Williams/Oroville
Natalie Ehinger/Paso Robles
Torrin Barrington/Patterson
Genesis Heredia/Pittsburg
Ayden Belles/Plumas Lake
Jonathan Rodriguez/Porterville
Connor Keehner/Rancho Cordova
Summer Jones/Rancho Tehama
Justin Brent/Red Bluff
Ashley Bridgford/Redding
Kara Cruz Monje/Redwood City
Nathaniel Lopez/Reedley
Anthony Ruiz/Reno
Kameron Hicks/Richmond PAL
Phoebe Deza/Richmond YMCA
Joshua Landi/Rohnert Park
Makhai Ward/Sacramento
Jordan Sandage/Sacramento- Southgate
Mariah Pinson/Salinas
Russell Ong/San Bruno
Martay Gross/San Francisco- Hunters Point
Alexander Calderon/San Francisco Recreation & Parks
Jazzmonie McCaslin/San Jose FMCI
Ziani Gokani/San Jose West/Burbank
Jack Haring/San Luis Obispo
Nicholas Watkins/San Mateo
Henry Herrera/San Rafael
Neveah Sanchez/Sanger
Mateo Briseno/Santa Clara
Jackson Clark/Santa Cruz- Live Oak
Mason Rohwedder/Santa Maria
Salvador Pedroza/Santa Rosa
Emilie Hernandez/South Lake Tahoe
Judah Kim/South San Francisco
Aubrielle Thompson/Stockton
Justin Sanchez/Suisun City
Addison Heidemann/Sunnyvale
Amira Saenz/Tracy
Aiden Mccool/Ukiah
Mike Bermudez/Vacaville
John Bibb/Vallejo
Jaylon Pilgrim/Waterford
Adrian Ramirez/Watsonville
Jesse Martinez/West Sacramento
Jadon Ojeda/Willits
Jairo Torres/Woodland



Name/League

Darnell Andrews/Antioch
Debra Stillwell/Arvin- Bear Mountain
Noel Benc/Atwater
Bailey Justesen/Carson City
Daniel Dalton/Castroville
Joyce Harper/Chico
Mark Smith/Citrus Heights
Clayton Johnson/Concord
Krystal Cornwell/Cottonwood
Kim Lee/Daly City
Elizabeth Ramirez/Fresno Boys & Girls Club-- JJC
Joe Martinez/Fresno PARCS
Merritt Billington/Gilroy
Ryan Salet/Half Moon Bay
Yessenia Orozco/Hayward
Danielle Allbritton/Healdsburg
Anthony Ortiz-Ponce/Hollister
Mike Brown/Kelseyville
Lissette Ruesga/Keyes
Melissa Monk/Klamath Falls
Alex Garza/Lamont- Bear Mountain
Brandon Hawkins/Lathrop
Spencer Hickerson/Livermore
Amanda Bribiesca/Lodi
Danielle Sawyer/Lompoc
Thaddeus Bangle/Los Banos
Alyssa Weibling/Los Molinos
Tamara Heitzenrater/Marina
Stephanie DiTullio/Medford
Berenice Valenzuela/Merced- Franklin/Beachwood
Antionio Rodriguez/Merced - Planada
Mario Nieto/Merced- Winton
Matt Brading/Milpitas
Martin Navarrete/Modesto
Alexis Serafio/Morgan Hill
Steve Bryan/Mt. Shasta
Allison Krull/Napa
Timothy Chan/Newark
Steven Milan-Estrada/Oakland
Genesis Solorio/Orange Cove
Esther (Rebecca) Murphy/Oroville
Nathan Williams/Paso Robles
Chris Uribe/Patterson
Misty Fagundes/Pittsburg
Steven Dobbs/Plumas Lake
Thomas Bear/Porterville
Laurie Trane/Rancho Cordova
Joseph Godoy/Rancho Tehama
Anthony Smith/Red Bluff
Delbert Clark/Redding
Christopher Verges/Redwood City
Lidia Arzate Banda/Reedley
Kimberlee Linton/Reno
Tom Robertson/Richmond PAL
Brian Ames/Richmond YMCA
Shaun Dolan/Rohnert Park
Sabrina Cadena/Sacramento
Leroy Sandage/Sacramento- Southgate
Gabriel Cortes/Salinas
Andy Fontela/San Bruno
Marquez Shaw/San Francisco- Hunters Point
Jose (Augie) Garcia/San Francisco Recreation & Parks
Juan Martinez/San Jose FMCI
James Branch/San Jose West/Burbank
Lisa Gutierrez/San Luis Obispo
Katie Diec/San Mateo
Janeth Ortiz/San Rafael
Katie Velez/Sanger
Selena Maldonado/Santa Clara
Vance Garrott/Santa Cruz- Live Oak
Erika Mendoza/Santa Maria
Cathie Escobar/Santa Rosa
Jim Ebright/South Lake Tahoe
Dawn Caso/South San Francisco
Joseph Castilleja/Stockton
Ashlee Unpingco/Suisun City
Norman Moretto/Sunnyvale
Darren Hunter/Tracy
Gabriel Colsen/Ukiah
Amy Fabi/Vacaville
Justine Jansuy/Vallejo
Jesse Vega/Waterford
Freddie Martinez/Watsonville
Julian Garcia/West Sacramento
Tyler Ojeda/Willits
Bridget Ellis/Woodland


Name/League

Gino Cole/Antioch
Harley Gordon/Arvin- Bear Mountain
Adrian Quezada/Atwater
Juan Gallardo/Bay Point
Jayden Villanueva/Carson City
Anthony Sanchez/Castrovill
Jaron McBride/Chico
Shaun Dunn, Jr./Citrus Heights
Christian Fray/Concord
Austin Flood/Cottonwood
Nicolas Kohler/Daly City
Isaiah Romo/Fresno Boys & Girls Club-- JJC
Thomas Juckno/Fresno PARCS
Breanna Castro/Gilroy
Brian Ly/Hayward
Noah Weiss/Healdsburg
Emalei Avila/Hollister
Jevon Marshall/Hunters Point
Madison Brewster/Kelseyville
Jocelyne Jimenez/Keyes
Jacob Houser/Klamath Falls
Veronica Aguilar/Lamont- Bear Mountain
Nevaeh Grisham/Lathrop
Evelyn Arroyo/Livermore
Jacob Castaneda/Lodi
Hayston Gonzales/Lompoc
Grant Jones/Los Banos
Moises Flores/Los Molinos
Lily May Smith/Marina
Damian Taylor/Medford
Nathan Valenzuela/Merced- Franklin/Beachwood
Jonathan Ybarra/Merced- Planada
Erik Thimas/Merced- Winton
Daniel Lloyd/Milpitas
Jaime Pena/Modesto
Brenda Gonzalez/Morgan Hill
Benjamin Kennedy/Mt. Shasta
Logan Hernandez/Napa
Faheem Ali/Newark
Paul Garcia/Oakland
Ashley Galvez/Orange Cove
Caiden Reynolds/Oroville
Liliana Gayosso/Parlier
Jessie Valdes/Paso Robles
Whitney Payne/Patterson
Issac Heredia/Pittsburg
David Enex/Plumas Lake
Joshua Zuniga/Porterville
Sebastian Kessler/Rancho Cordova
Johnny Fregoso/Rancho Tehama
Tyson O'Reiley-Walters/Red Bluff
Ryder Lamp/Redding
Danna Cera/Redwood City
Erick Escareno/Reedley
Ocean Boatwright/Reno
Taylor Saefong/Richmond PAL
Christian Molina/Richmond YMCA
Laylah Gutierrez/Rohnert Park
Isabella Murillo/Sacramento
Adam Flores/Sacramento- Southgate
Yaphet Rodriguez/Salinas
Jason Kwong/San Bruno
Samantha Louie/San Francisco Mission YMCA
Lucas Chan/San Francisco Recreation & Parks
James Peal/San Jose FMCI
Joshua Hernandez/San Jose West/Burbank
Reave Jackson/San Luis Obispo
Yahir Fonseca/San Mateo
Sean Robinson/San Rafael
Marshall Smith/Sanger
Emily Uyelman/Santa Clara
Juan Pablo Calles/Santa Cruz- Live Oak
Logan Maxwell/Santa Maria
Betzie Hernandez/Santa Rosa
Arelynn Jimenez/South Lake Tahoe
Rigustin John Sino Cruz/South San Francisco
Parker Damer/Stockton
Logan Rogers/Suisun City
Damian Sainz/Sunnyvale
Nathaniel Saenz/Tracy
Winston Westhafer/Ukiah
Journe Wright/Vacaville
Everett Zalesky/Vallejo
Ninel Sanchez/Watsonville
Elijah Bezanson/West Sacramento
Christian Flores/Willits
Kenzie Quiogue/Woodland


Name/League
Keith Archuleta/Antioch
Raul Jr. Castro/Arvin- Bear Mountain
Rosalinda Rocha/Atwater
Lisa Martinez/Bay Point
Estrella Coulter/Carson City
MaryHelen Dorado/Castroville
Tessa Warden/Chico
Tony Acosta/Citrus Heights
Guadalupe (Lupita) Zuniga/Concord
Darby Murphy/Cottonwood
Mario Medina/Daly City
Fidel Martinez/Fresno Boys & Girls Club-- JJC
Vincent Cruz/Fresno PARCS
Paul Dutra/Gilroy
Melissa Powell/Hayward
Jeff Mitchell/Healdsburg
Brian Johst/Hollister
Donald Lewis/Hunters Point
Bruce Beyer/Kelseyville
Jose Zamora/Keyes
Brian Blake/Klamath Falls
Kelli Shaw/Lamont- Bear Mountain
Dominique Johnson/Lathrop
Monica Patterson/Livermore
Andrew Rigopoulos/Lodi
Eric Klinedinst/Lompoc
Alvaro Garrido/Los Banos
Debbie Chrasta/Los Molinos
Alicia Rodriguez/Marina
Curtis Dalton/Medford
Salvador Mandujano/Merced- Franklin/Beachwood
Tonya Moreno/Merced- Planada
Ysabel Nieto/Merced- Winton
Steven Gilliam/Milpitas
Frederick Johnston/Modesto
Juan De Leon/Morgan Hill
John Kennedy, Jr./Mt. Shasta
Eric Castillo/Napa
Eugene Ramirez/Newark
Brandon Peacock/Oakland
Dalia Sanchez/Orange Cove
Nicole Johansson/Oroville
Mayra Arteaga/Parlier
Becky McDonald/Paso Robles
Fred Lewis/Patterson
Courtney Guzman/Pittsburg
Joseph Kelly/Plumas Lake
Kathryn Markham/Porterville
Adam Kessler/Rancho Cordova
Timothy Friend/Rancho Tehama
Scott Young/Red Bluff
Kenneth Gunter/Redding
Courtney Hanni/Redwood City
Melissa Corona/Reedley
David Miller/Reno
Brandon Davis/Richmond PAL
Lawrence Smith/Richmond YMCA
Edward Casey/Rohnert Park
Arthur Young/Sacramento
Camber Menschel/Sacramento- Southgate
Ben Rosales/Salinas
Moon Kwong/San Bruno
Danny Chan/San Francisco Mission YMCA
Fulbert Chan/San Francisco Recreation & Parks
Leon Fresquez/San Jose FMCI
Marlon Hernandez/San Jose West/Burbank
Brian Greenwood/San Luis Obispo
Kristin Rothenbeucher/San Mateo
Andy Koblick/San Rafael
Crystal Smith/Sanger
Alex Rios/Santa Clara
Drew Cunningham/Santa Cruz- Live Oak
Lanesha Scoby/Santa Maria
Jessica Meyer/Santa Rosa
Kelly Meyer/South Lake Tahoe
Alejandro Topete/South San Francisco
John Damer/Stockton
Teri Lamb/Suisun City
Gregg Kato/Sunnyvale
Kevin Olsson/Tracy
Ramona Tate/Ukiah
Nathan Emmons/Vacaville
Rosemary Zalesky/Vallejo
Saul Rodriguez/Watsonville
Aric Brown/West Sacramento
Jeff Yokum/Willits
Kandice Fowler/Woodland


Name/League
Valentino Alba/Vacaville
Kail Bengoa/Reno
Eli Botts/Paso Robles
Dylan Branch/San Jose West/Burbank
Kyler Brennan/Mission YMCA
Winston Campbell/San Luis Obispo
Juliana Cardenas/Yolo County
Shane Casteel/Red Bluff
Brimdy Chable/San Rafael
Logan Chan/South San Francisco
Jeremiah Clarke/Live Oak
Tyler Combee/Suisun City
Kara Cruz Monje/East Palo Alto
Rhodes Davis/Pittsburg
Riley Doyle/Milpitas
Ethan Durante/Gilroy
Allison Eakins/Carson City
Katelyn Farrell/Clearlake
Dianne Finez/Hunters Point
Lailah Fresquez/San Jose FMCI
Kainu'u Gavin/Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Jonathan Golden/Ukiah
Jacob Gomez/Castroville
Elizabeth Gomez/Lompoc
Mateo Grimsley/Porterville
Jackeline Guerrero-Ortiz/Concord
Liam Gunasekera/West Sacramento
Christian Hayes/Santa Rosa
Cruz Hernandez/South Lake Tahoe
Chloe Huynh/Santa Clara Parks and Rec
Grace Jacobson/Citrus Heights
Lia Joachim/San Mateo
Jason Kearney/Cottonwood
Jesse Klein/Feather River/Oroville
Neela Lamb/Modesto
Kamryn Long/Klamath Falls
Kassandra Lopez/Orange Cove
David Luna/Redwood City
Isidro Madriz/Merced - Winton
Jocelyn Mandracken/Lodi
Gilbert Marroquin/Patterson
Isabella Mays/Kelseyville
Moira (Molly) Melanephy/Vallejo
Dionna Menchaca/Salinas
Parker Messex/Mendocino County
Cesar Moreno-Pinon/Fresno Boys and Girls Club- JJC
Pete Muniz/Rancho Cordova
Ronit Narayan/Tracy
Elijah Nason/Richmond YMCA
Will Newhoff/San Bruno
Andrew Owings/Medford
Mateo Pena/Antioch
Andrew Perez/Plumas Lake
Kiya Petterson/Chico
Trevor Phillips/Mt. Shasta
Angel Porras/Stanlislaus County
Marina Quiroz/Newark
Kaiden Ramirez/Bay Point
Jaiden Retzlaff/Hollister - San Juan
Norman Reyes/North Richmond/San Pablo
Shiya Reynolds/Oakland
Francisco Rodriguez/Livermore
Naomie Rojas/Marina
Autumn Salinas/Hollister
Mario Serafio/Morgan Hill
Sesario Servin/Los Molinos
Nadia Shaw/Daly City
Victoria Tavel/Hayward
Jasmyn Tellez/Sanger
Iaiyah Thomas/Los Banos
Sydney Trieu/Humboldt County
Matthew Valadez/Bear Mountain
Ethan Valencia/Richmond PAL
Lucy Vargas/Merced - Franklin/Beachwood
Keoni Watson/San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
Krystal Westlund/Sunnyvale
Hannah Whittington/Sacramento
Parker Wilde/Rancho Tehama
Maci Yokum/Willits


Name/League
Everardo Alvarez/Orange Cove
Mario Amaya/Stanlislaus County
Ramiro Avina/Gilroy
Anthony Balunsat/South San Francisc
Marta Benavidez/Hollister
Chantal Berumen/Castroville
Donna Brewster/Kelseyville
Kristy Brown/Lodi
Rick Bruce/Hunters Point
Sean Butler/Lompoc
Brandee Cardenas/Vacaville
Roberto Cassara/Pittsburg
Karen Chan/Mission YMCA
Duane Cole/Antioch
Laura Costanza/Yolo County
Jami Crowe/Sacramento
Anthony Crumley/Humboldt County
Drew Cunningham/Live Oak
Alberto Diaz/Morgan Hill
Drew Dozier/Citrus Heights
Bryan Eglesia/Santa Clara Parks and Rec
Logan Fernandez/Livermore
Keith Fletcher/Santa Rosa
Roger Fong/San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
Edgar Fonseca/San Mateo
Jason Foster/Cottonwood
James Freeman/Vallejo
Catrina Friend/Rancho Tehama
Anthony Gabrielson/Hayward
Juana Garcia/Merced - Planada
Cassondra Garcia/Merced - Franklin/Beachwood
Michelle Hall/West Sacramento
Bob Johnson/Paso Robles
Tamy Joseph/Daly City
Kenneth Kumpula/Willits
Olivia Letran/East Palo Alto
Brenda Lis/San Jose West/Burbank
Fernando Madero/Sanger
Hallie Madole/Reno
Ray Martinez/Porterville
Guadalupe Martinez/Richmond PAL
Chris Martinez/Richmond YMCA
Tori Mays/Red Bluff
Chad Mervau/Plumas Lake
Julissa Montalvo/Parlier
Alma Montalvo/Redwood City
Gary Moore/South Lake Tahoe
Juan Moreno/Sunnyvale
Stephen Mullin/Feather River/Oroville
Justin Mynatt/Mendocino County
Susan Ochoa/Merced - Winton
Amie Oden/Carson City
Jennifer Oldfield/Hollister - San Juan
Newton Ong/San Bruno
Star Pacheco/Clearlake
Raul Pastrana/Bay Point
Marc Pena/Tracy
Trevor Phillips/Mt. Shasta
April Pinkston/Milpitas
Kristine Raimer/Los Molinos
Benjamin Reusch/Ukiah
Rhonda Rigney/Modesto
Tom Robertson/North Richmond/San Pablo
Cliff Robinson/Klamath Falls
Eric Rodriguez/Salinas
Ramon Romero/Reedley
Robert Sachs/Oakland
Manuel Salazar/Fresno Boys and Girls Club- JJC
Daniel Sanchez/Patterson
Michele Sioredas/San Luis Obispo
Jeremiah Smith/Marina
Sally Somera/Stockton
Mayra Tellez/Bear Mountain
Rodney Tes/Medford
Brian Thornton/Suisun City
Brandi Torres/Los Banos
Angel Urrutia/Chico
David Vasquez/Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Craig Vogenson/San Rafael
Andrew Walnum/Concord
Tim Watson/Newark
Megan Weston/San Jose FMCI
Cailen Woodward/Rancho Cordova


Name/League

Mostafa Ai - Santa Clara
Hector Arizmendi-Bernal - East Fresno
Louwegie Arriaga - Santa Rose
Ethan Batson - Lompoc
Waylon Beeman - Medford
Jake Bell - Mendocino Coast
Samira Bogner - Vallejo
Matthew Bolduc - Cottonwood
Samuel Bramer - Jackson
Lucas Bristow - Modesto
Gerald Britton - Covelo
Justin Brooks - Tracy
Abigail Carter - Chico
Alfredo Casteneda - Sunnyvale
Ciana Castilleja - Stockton
Carlos Castillo - Hunter's Point
Luis Castro - Huron
Alondra Ching-Barajas - Atwater
Jacob Clarke - Lodi
John (Asa) Cole - Reno
Andre Cordova - San Rafael
Andre Cordova - San Rafael
Russell Crofutt III - Pittsburg
Roland Dekeyser - Sacramento
Luis Josue Diaz - Castroville
Dawn Dunakin - Willits
Derek Fernandes - Antioch
Ace Fernandez - Live Oak
Alexander Flores - Bear Mountain - Lamont
John Francis - Feather River/Oroville
Alfonso Gamino - Gilroy
Isareal Garcia - Mission YMCA (San Francisco)
Clarissa Garcia - Orange Cove
Zoey Glover - Vacaville
Cameron Golden - Ukiah
Joel Gonsalves - Patterson
Ulises Gutierrez - Morgan Hill
Andre Gutierrez - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Jasmine Gutierrez - Paso Robles
Justin Harris - Yolo County
Kevin Hernandez - Marina
Abigail (Abby) Hires - Concord
Sarah Hoyer - San Bruno
Chance Hull - Fresno Boys and Girls Club - JJ Campus
Aaron Jimenez - San Francisco Recreation & Park Dept
Samantha Jones - Los Banos
Garrett Juretic - San Luis Obispo
Mateo Lapuz - South San Francisco
Jordan Lewis - Redding
Jesse Lopez - San Jose Franklin McKinley Children's Initative
Isidro Loza 3rd - Bear Mountain - Arvin
Morgan Lyon - Red Bluff
Israel Magana - Stanislaus County
Kenny McDowell - Rancho Tehama
Darlina Monteverde - Daly City
Zachary Montoya - Merced - Franklin/Beachwood
Pietro Muniz - Rancho Cordova
Augustin Ortega - Kelseyville
Rojelo (Mugsie) Ortiz - Humboldt County
Jonas Phillips - Hayward
Andrew Pirazzi - San Mateo
Jacob Poggensee - Newark
Mario Quirarte - Los Molinos
Sarai Raines - Oakland
Alexia Ramirez - Merced - Winton
Samuel Reynoza - Richmond PAL
Jadan Ruiz - Fresno
Katrina Ruiz - Salinas
Mekalya Ruiz - Suisun City
Lupita Salgado - San Jose West/Burbank
Jocelyn Sanchez - Redwood City
Abrail Sandoval - Fresno Boys & Girls Club
Hassoon Sarwar - Porterville
Joshua Shannon - Mt. Shasta
Ambor Smith - Plumas Lake
Samuel Supat - Citrus Heights
Andrew Thai - North Richmond/San Pablo
Mason Thornlow - Livermore
Adam Torres - Sanger
Maliah Trevino - West Sacramento
Richard Ugaz - Hollister
Thomas Vella - San Francisco PAL
Alexa Vergil - Richmond YMCA
Francis Jr Villanueva - Milpitas
Isaac Viray - San Leandro
Ukiah Marie Williamson - Clearlake
Avery Willis - Sacramento - YMCA
Anabelen Yanez - East Palo Alto
Jadan Ruiz - Fresno Park and Recreation
Luis Castro - Huron


Name/League

Judith Pulido - Antioch
Larry "Bubba" Taylor - Atwater
Roy Rosales - Bear Mountain - Arvin
Joseluis Flores - Bear Mountain - Larmont
Dane Fox - Castroville
Craig Cassetta - Chico
Tracy Jacobson - Citrus Heights
Greg Wright - Clearlake
Fadua (Kimberly) Farjat - Concord
Jack Arthur - Cottonwood
Andrea Oliver - Covelo
Jim Kohler - Daly City
Angelica Maria Arizmendi - East Fresno
Juan Gonzalez - East Palo Alto
Merissa Ainsworth - FeatherRiver/Oroville
Pete Lugo - Fresno Boys and Girls Club
Cedric Ayers - Fresno Boyos and Girls Club - JJC
Jamie Chavez - Fresno Park and Recreation
Justin Oliver - Gilroy
Muskaan Kaur - Hayward
Amanda Kennison - Hollister
Kris Dickerson - Humboldt County
Chase Johns - Hunters Point
Jose Vazquez - Huron
Steven Garrett - Jackson
Tom Jordan - Kelseyville
Cory Moon - Klamath Falls
Diana Zamora - Live Oak
Madison Williams - Livermore
Michael Clarke - Lodi
David Lamar - Lompoc
Ashley Jones - Los Banos
Austreberto Perez - Los Molinos
Rosa Rubio - Marina
Kimberly Hauser - Medford
Jennifer Valadao - Mendocino Coast Recreation and Park Department
Phillip Vargas - Merced - Franklin/Beachwood
Stephanie Leyva - Merced - Planada
Robert Garcia - Merced - Winton
David Graham - Milpitas
javier Guzman - Mission YMCA
Dave Bristow - Modesto
Manuel Panuco - Morgan Hill
Hud Oates - Mt. Shasta
May Poggensee - Newark
Kenneth Gonzalez-Munguia - North Richmond/San Pablo
Robert (Bob) Sachs - Oakland
Tamra Leeper - Orange Cove
Robert McDonald - Paso Robles
Brad Milhorn - Patterson
Jacob Alexander - Pittsburg
Kelly Velez - Plumas Lake
Lilia Martinez - Porterville
Amanda Hennis - Rancho Cordova
Maria Eata - Rancho Tehama
Josie Barnard - Red Bluff
Ian Stripling - Redding
Dan Usher - Redwood City
Encarnacion Cantu - Reedley
Jerry Abasto - Reno
Adrianne Batiste - Richmond PAL
Jenny Vazquez - Richmond YMCA
Creston Whiting-Casey - Sacramento
Tina Gunst - Sacramento - YMCA
Marcus Hernandez - Salinas
Dom Vargas - San Bruno
Carolina Orlando - San Francisco PAL
James Nash - San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
Robert Olivarez - San Jose Franklin McKinley Children's Initiative
Estephanie Reyes - San Jose West/Burbank
David Abraham - San Leandro
Ryan Miller - San Luis Obispo
Jocelyn Tejada - San Mateo
Robert McGregor - San Rafael
Raquel Baca Perez - Sanger
Santino Delgado - Santa Clara
Wes Hunter - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Jessica Meyer - Santa Rosa
Sergio Contreras - South San Francisco
Matt Damante - Stanislaus County
Joseph Gutierrez - Stockton
Leilani Grinton - Suisun City
Scott Morton - Sunnyvale
Benjamin Groff - Tracy
Craig Carson - Ukiah
Daniel Dopp - Vacaville
Jaime Stephan - Vallejo
Kelly Rich - West Sacramento
Andrea Elmore - Willits
Richard Klatt - Yolo County


Alex Alcantar - Yolo County
Anthony Aldaz - San Francisco PAL
Jordan Avila - Los Molinos
Amari Baker - San Luis Obispo
Summer Baxter - Clearlake
Fredrico Bega - Santa Clara
Wakilli Bennett - Sacramento - South (George Sim Community Center)
Sandridhee Bhatt - Sunnyvale
Paige Bour - Lake County
Dakota Boyd - Corning
Duane Brown - Livermore
Jason Budwiser - Sacramento - North (Del Paso Heights)
Kobe Carrero - Morgan Hill
Dylan Co - Mission YMCA
Cecilio Corral - Lompoc
Adeleny Cortes - Concord
Cody Couch - Salinas
Kevin DeBenedetti - Sacramento - YMCA
Alejandro Diaz, - Stockton
Sandy Espinoza - Live Oak
David Fernandez - North Richmond/San Pablo
Justin Fernandez - Antioch
Sean Finn - Reno
Austin Flood - Cottonwood
Mary Gaarde - Tracy
Diego Gonzalez - East Palo Alto
Dyanna Gutierrez - Suisun City
Alexa Hernandez - Modesto
Jorge Hernandez - Redwood City
Natalia Ibarra - Vacaville
Sean Irving - Marina
Laurence Jackson - Oakland
Carlos Jimenez - Orange Cove
Jorge Junior - Hayward
Ariana Kesterson - Monterey County
Casey Kilano - Pittsburg
Ben Kinnaman - San Bruno
Jake Kinsbourne - San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
Richard Kuskye - Plumas Lake
Stephanie Lamb - Feather River/Oroville
Riley Lessner - Willits
Yangsheng Liang - Daly City
Kayla Loza - Bear Mountain - Arvin
Dino Malatesta - Medford
Kasandra Malimali - Bayview
Madison Matthews - Mt. Shasta
Makayla McElhaney - Vallejo
Angel Mendez - Sanger
Alfredo Munoz - Eureka
Aiden Nguyen - Richmond
Talan Nguyen - Patterson
Shawn Omoto - Newark
Adria Page - Red Bluff
Joshua Perez - San Jose Franklin McKinley Children's Initiative
Yenei Perez - Bear Mountain - Lamont
Kaylena Phagnasay - Fresno Parks and Recreation
Daniela Ponce - San Jose West/Burbank
Cylas Riley - Lodi
Ainsley Rosenthal - South San Francisco
Jaden Rumor Rain - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Cesar Sanchez - Atwater
Shaina Schramer - Ukiah
Caleb Shick - Paso Robles
Brandon Suggs - Porterville
Carlos Talamantes - West Sacramento
Roger Torres - Reedley
Lladro Valle - Milpitas
Gage Vargas - Merced - Winton
Layla Wallace - Chico
Sebastian Wells - Rancho Cordova
Kwentyn Wiggins - Marin City
Ashley Williams - Los Banos
Asantay Wilson - Hunters Point
Caden Winther - Jackson
Dean Young - Redding
Veronica Zavala - Rancho Tehama


Name/League

Gary Ahumada - Antioch
Efrain "Chico" Avila - Los Molinos
George Azevedo - Merced - Winton
Jake Babick - Hunters Point
Joyce Becker - Chico
Willie Berlanga, Senior - San Francisco PAL
Ray Bermudez - Vallejo
Dustin Bonivert - Mt. Shasta
Jeff Bour - Lake County
Mike Byrum - Rancho Cordova
Frank Cardenas Sr. - Atwater
Jorge Cervantes - Sanger
Dvaun Charles - Santa Clara
Rick Clemons - Suisun City
Robert Cordova - Yolo County
Roger Cornwell - Sacramento - YMCA
Brian Curtis - Newark
Josue Davalos - Patterson
Spencer Dayton - Lodi
Benjamin De Alba - Sacramento - South (George Sim Community Center)
Garland Duhe - Marin City
Therese Field - Corning
Fred Finn - Reno
Christine Flood - Cottonwood
Randall Flores - South San Francisco
Patti Garcia - West Sacramento
Mark Gauldin - Richmond
Eddie Gonzales - Fresno Parks and Recreation
Paul Gonzalez - Orange Cove
Alex Gonzalez - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Luceal Green - North Richmond/San Pablo
Erick Gutierrez - Paso Robles
James Hansen - Vacaville
Rosa Hernandez - Reedley
Marlon Hernandez - San Jose West/Burbank
Dennis Hill - Red Bluff
Tyler House - Plumas Lake
Milo Ibarra - Monterey County
Joseph Jackson - Rancho Tehama
Harold Jefferson - Oakland
Jeff Jewell - Eureka
Kristen Johnson - Medford
James Jones - Salinas
Devohn Lee - Hayward
Isidro Llanos - Concord
Denise Lopez - Jackson
Denise Loza - Bear Mountain - Arvin
Isidro Loza - Bear Mountain - Lamont
Lilia Martinez - Porterville
Jose Martinez - Stockton
Chris Matos - Redding
Weston Meyer - San Luis Obispo
Chris Ochoa - Sunnyvale
Peter Peal - San Jose Franklin McKinley Children's Initiative
Luis Perez - Morgan Hill
Nicole Pogrund - Ukiah
Brandon Reeves - Pittsburg
Martin Rodriguez - Willits
Dawn Rogers - Live Oak
Jill Romeo - Lompoc
Kathy Ruiz-Alarcon - East Palo Alto
Francis Sanchez - Daly City
Brian Schilling - Tracy
Clifford Servetti - Bayview
Brian Silva - Redwood City
Alisa Smith - Marina
Joe Suarez - Modesto
Kent Teixeria - Feather River/Oroville
Madison Umidon - Livermore
Curly Underwood - Mission YMCA
Paula Villescaz - Sacramento - North (Del Paso Heights)
Vern Westberg - Clearlake
Melissa Williams - Los Banos
Paul Willoughby - Milpitas
Dean Wilson - San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
Gordon Wong - San Bruno


Angel Ainsworth - Feather River
Jasmyne Aragon - Cottonwood
Ethan Aronson - Redwood City
Anthony Ayala - West Sacramento
Elleona Berania - Daly City
Ean Bezemer - Sanger
Kieran Gen Blue-Coffee - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Rebecca Brown - Modesto
Biron Cardona - Hayward
Diego Del Real - Pittsburg
Kyle Delmo - San Mateo
Miguel Garcia - Gilroy
Fabian Garibay - Stockton
Victoria George - San Jose MACSA
Hadleigh Graham - Lake County
James Gregg - Red Bluff
Lilly Hitchcock-Burns - Mt. Shasta
Curtis Huang - SF PAL
Aubrey Humphreys - Sacramento- Hagginwood
Malachi Jensen - Atwater
Cameron King - Suisun City
Damien Kuebel - Medford
Andrew Lazos - Lompoc
Cessia Lim - South San Francisco
Nina Magana - Milpitas
Eric Magdaleno - Huron
Sebastian Mariscal - Paso Robles
AJ McFall - North Richmond/San Pablo
Helen McGrath - Newark
Alexis Medieta - Novato
Gabriel Melara - Bayview
Saray Menchor - Live Oak
Julisa Mendoza - Corning
Veronica Mendoza - Salinas
Christopher Morales - Sacramento- George Sim
Anthony Moreno - San Rafael
Joshua Nelson - Vacaville
Andrew Nicholds - Richmond
Joshua Nowlin - Willits
Cassandra Ochoa - Sunnyvale
Sophia O'Quelly - Yolo County
David Popete - Oakland
Jacob Pugliese - Los Banos
Jacob Rawls - Redding
Emmett Reilly - Ukiah
Kayla Rico - Tracy
Josiah Rodriguez - San Jose Union
Efrain Salas - Morgan Hill
Vicente Sanchez - Los Molinos
Jacob Shockley - Chico
Alexa Souza - San Jose West
Jonathan Strickland - Antioch
TJ Sullivan - San Bruno
Kalani Tellez - Bear Mountain
Isabel Thompson - Plumas Lake
Roger Torres - Reedley
Nicole Towne - Monterey
Rebekah Uyleman - Santa Clara
Alex Villegas - Merced
DeShun Washington Jr. - Vallejo
Irelynn Weaver - Porterville
Dylan Wells - Livermore
Brian Zaragoza - Concord
Noe Zavala - Rancho Tehama


Frank Aguilar - Modesto
Will Armanino - San Bruno
Wendell Arnold - Newark
Karen Belen Henroid - San Mateo
Destiny Boer - Los Molinos
Amanda Boyce - Ukiah
Martin (Mars) Breslow - SF PAL
Ty Brewer - Milpitas
Marc Brown - Plumas Lake
Howard Bryant - Chico
Kevin Butts - Mt. Shasta
Jennifer Calbonero - Sacramento - George Sim
Jose Caldera - Huron
Preston Caldera - Santa Clara
Maryanne Carrillo - Salinas
Lorena Chacon - Fresno P&R
Lamar Cisneros - SFRPD
Whitlee Clayton - Hayward
Chris Coffey - Antioch
Linetta Cooper - North Richmond/San Pablo
Gloria Coria - Paso Robles
Adawna Danly - Feather River
Sanjay Dave - Sunnyvale
Sarah De Sousa - Tracy
Keith Demarest - San Jose Union
Frank Famaro - East Palo Alto
Marcus Gardner - West Sacramento
Michael Garza - Livermore
Rick Gomes - Los Banos
Juan Gonzalez - Monterey
Celeste Graybill - Concord
Andy Hardin - Red Bluff
Armando Hernandez - Oakland
Ryan Itamura - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
William (Steve) Jensen - Atwater
Manuel Mendoza - Porterville
Craig Miller - Medford
Brian Moscini - Redwood City
Brad Nall - Sacramento- Hagginwood
Hugo Naranjo - Morgan Hill
Kimberly Neal - Bakersfield
Quynh Nguyen - San Jose West
Brittnee Norris - Reedley
Adalberto Ortega - Lake County
Gloria Ortega - Merced
Laura Padilla - Bayview
Chris Pagan - Pittsburg
Ted Pepelis - Seaside
Malasia Reyna - Stockton
Joseph Rose - Sacramento - YMCA
Georgina Ruiz - Gilroy
David Ruiz - San Jose MACSA
Sal Sanchez - Lompoc
Charity Scarbrough - Yolo County
Dante Taylor - Richmond
Fred Varner - Suisun City
Liz Vega - Live Oak
Ken Vossler - Sanger
Raymond Walston - Rancho Tehama
Terril Whitlock - Willits
Stephanie Whittington - Cottonwood
Katie Wood - Redding
Maria Worthy - Bear Mountain
Aaron Zetzer - Daly City


Justice Alcantar - San Francisco PAL
Xavier Allen - Suisun City
Pete Alvarez - Modesto
Nate Anderson - Medford
Matthew Battle - North Sacramento
Mikey Camacho - Lake County
Jesus Cano Hernandez - Pittsburg
Tavyn Chandler - Live Oak
Emily Chrasta - Los Molinos
Mosiah Concha - Bayview
Katie Connor - Plumas Lake
Christian Diez - Tracy
Anthony Dizon-Barron - South San Francisco
Nathan Elarco - Watsonville
Elizabeth Esquivel - Morgan Hill
Savannah Flores - Lompoc
Abel Garcia - Salinas
Frankie Glaviano - West Sacramento
Adrian Gonzalez - Dyer Kelly
Anthony Gonzalez - San Rafael
Sophia Gonzalez - Antioch
Nathan Hall - Merced
Ryan Harvel - Paso Robles
Jayson Hayes - Yolo County
Anthony Hernandez - Hayward
Andre Hinojos - Monterey County
Nicole Jones - Mt. Shasta
Miles Keesey - Chico
Chisa Matsumoto - San Mateo
Yoshi Monobe - Los Banos
Maria Nunez - Rancho Tehama
Taylor Pardue - Willits
Eddy Perez - Gilroy
Sophie Pettis - San Luis Obispo
Hayley Preheim - Reedley
Marquise Reid - East Palo Alto
Seth Reyes - Atwater
Rene Rodriguez - Stockton
Natalie Ruiz - San Jose Union
Danielle Sanchez - Sanger
Connor Snodgrass - Ukiah
Rommel Solano - Daly City
Dylan Speers - Cottonwood
Christopher Stevens - Feather River
Erick Sullivan - San Bruno
Melanie Sweeney - Porterville
Miguel Vela - Huron
Francis Villanueva, Jr. - Milpitas
Andrew Volk - Vallejo
Kate Xiong - Sacramento- George Sim


Steve Abercrombie - Tracy
Myla Adeva - San Mateo
Eddie Aquino - Daly City
Steve Ayala - Salinas
Alando Barnett, Sr. - Milpitas
Jeff Battle - North Sacramento
Sue Bryan - Dyer Kelly
Danny Byrd - Willits
Curtis Chow - Cottonwood
Armando Concha - Bayview
Gloria Corbelli - Vallejo
Parish Cross - Mt. Shasta
Andrew DeLa Pena LeGrand - Paso Robles
Rene Diaz - Merced
Ricardo Diaz - Santa Clara
Arlene Dizon - South San Francisco
Mario Escudero - Gilroy
Ramon Ferguson - Chico
Jermain Gill - Sacramento- George Sim
Kathi Gonsales - Modesto
Willie Gonzalez - Los Banos
Dan Gunther - Redding
Julio Hernandez - East Palo Alto
Melissa Hernandez - Los Molinos
Rick Herrera - Sanger
Gary Hietala - Suisun City
Joe Hoffar - Atwater
David Jasso - Bakersfield
Josh Khan - Hayward
Steve Kilby - San Jose Union
Sara Kwan-Williams - San Bruno
Jaime Lawrence - Feather River
Jud Lyman - Plumas Lake
Robert Lynch - Medford
Wesley McGrath - Lompoc
Jason Neary - West Sacramento
Johnny Pena - Huron
Jamieson Prevoznak - San Rafael
Maurice Ramirez - Watsonville
Nelson Ramos - San Francisco PAL
J.J. Reichmuth - San Luis Obispo
Tom Reily - Live Oak
Richard Sandoval - Morgan Hill
Daniel Silva - Reedley
Eddie Stefani - Monterey County
Phillip Watchers - Stockton
Sarah Weaver - Porterville
Doug Wendland - Yolo County
Ken Wicks - Lake County
Cort Wilcox - Antioch
Ramona Zavala - Fresno Park & Rec


Jonathan Ahlert - Cottonwood
Leo Anderson - Vallejo
Janie Banda - Modesto
Jovon Bernal - South San Francisco
Jesse Boyd - Ukiah
Alexander Brand - Hamilton City
Tyler Cervania - Redding
Spencer Copperfield - Willits
Jerry Coulter - Red Bluff
Lacey Damon - Feather River
Cameron DeBortoli - Mt. Shasta
Ronald Elliott - Tracy
Jonathan Enriquez - Huron
Thomas Fong - SF Recreation and Park
Reece Giannini - Hagginwood
Andrew Hungerford - Paso Robles
Elijah Hunter - Tracy
Blake Jackson - Porterville
Nathan Lapp - Live Oak/Santa Cruz SAL
Timozeray Lawson - Sacramento - George Sim
Dylan Layfield - Atwater
AJ Levias - Antioch
Alyssa Levien - Suisun City
Maliq Markham - Corning
Leo McGrath - Newark
Andy Moreno - Morgan Hill
Caden Naran - San Louis Obispo
Jeremy Nelson - Monterey County PAL
Joseph Nelson - Seaside
Sammy Rantisi - San Bruno
Santiago Reynoso - San Francisco Recreation and Parks
Shea Rodriguez - San Jose UAA
Heather Rodriguez - Los Molinos
Lesley Ruano - Redwood City
Antonia Ruth - Medford
Marcus Salgado - Gilroy
Timothy Scott - San Francisco PAL
Christian Silvano - Daly City
Andres Sobalvarro - Bayview Hunters Point YMCA
Kennedy Stanton - West Sacramento
David Toth - Rancho Tehama
Jonathan Trujillo - Hayward
Noah Watson - Sacramento YMCA


Chris Alcarez - Daly City
Marius Alhambra - San Jose ASAS
Casey Amaral - San Jose UAA
Azucena Atanacio - Morgan Hill
Rudy Barraca - Suisun City
Juan Barroso - Bayview Hunters Point
Rob Brandon - Vallejo
Robert Brewer - Milpitas
Susan Casebeer - Feather River
Ron Crandall - Antioch
Jacob Fansler - Medford
Chach Flores - Salinas
Rigo Garcia - Monterey County PAL
Amanda Gormley - San Francisco PAL
Alex Graves - Sacramento YMCA
Rich Hester - Mt. Shasta
Dwight Hunter - Tracy
George Jue - South San Francisco
Angela Kendall - Yolo County YMCA
Lee Lamp - Redding
Jim Lapp - Live Oak/Santa Cruz SAL
Richard Laque - Porterville
Richard L'Heureux - Hayward
Rueben Mangana - Sacramento - Hagginwood
Roger McCoy - Cottonwood
Justin McKey - Stockton World Events
Cindy Mendez - Sanger
David Montes - Gilroy
Armando Murillo - Huron
Sidney Nickles - Newark
Robert Nowlin - Willits
Willie Rodriguez - Los Molinos
Tina Rosa - Seaside
Sal Santos - Redwood City
Kendra Sears - San Luis Obispo
Tina Soria - Modesto
Angelo Stanton - West Sacramento
Tod Steinfeld - San Bruno
Oralia Tercero - Santa Clara
Doug Thompson - Sacramento - George Sim
Leslie Thornsavanh - Central Stockton
Angel Urrutia - Hamilton City
Eddie Vasquez - Reedley
Bob Velasquez - Paso Robles
Ruben Zamora - San Mateo
Manuel Zavala - Rancho Tehama


Elise Abby - Redding
Henry Barnum - Mt. Shasta
Kris Cabancsas - Hayward
Brittany Chin - San Bruno
Alex Chiu - SF PAL
Isaac Diaz - Morgan Hill
Aaryiana Egan - Bakersfield
Dyllan Espelage - Seaside
Hannah Felder - Sacramento Hagginwood
Robert Ferreira - Daly City
Clayton Garroutte of Ukiah
Anthony Hardy - Modesto
Serina Hernandez - Santa Cruz
Olivia Humble - Sparks
Nathaniel Ireland-Rochon - Cottonwood
Molly McMahon - Paso Robles
Samantha Moreno - Red Bluff
Jose Ochoa - Antioch
Alicia Patron - Suisun City
Jacob Peterson - San Luis Obispo
Skye Powell - Hamiliton City
Sarah Randolph - Porterville
Kayla Randolph - Porterville
Michael Reyes - Atwater
Oscar Rodriguez Jr. - Los Molinos
Eduardo Rojas - Monterey County
Danielle Rozal - Tracy
Matthew Smith - San Jose UAA
Kylie Turner - Feather River
Cameron Vela - Sacramento
Mason Waller - West Sacramento
David Washington - Union City
Jenna Wells - Willits
Eli Wilson - Jackson
Taylor Wolett - Vacaville


Elsie Abby - Redding
Luke Allendorf - Monterey County
Allan Aponte - Hayward
Keri Alvarez - Modesto
Gil Barry - Gilroy
Bob Barton - Bakersfield
Jason Berry - Medford
Chris Blevins - Cottonwood
Will Boyce - Ukiah
Suzie Chavez - Hamilton City
Daryl Chin - San Bruno
Pedro Corona - Morgan Hill
Dirk Damon - Feather River
Roberto Estrada - Red Bluff
Jose Garza - Seaside
Vinesh Govindbhai - Daly City
Celeste Jones - Atwater
Jason Lish - Stockton - World Events
Denise Phillips - Jackson
Stephanie Rader - SF PAL
Tim Reardonof - Sacramento
Robert Reason - Sacramento
Derrek Render - Klamath Falls
Manuel Rodriguez - Santa Cruz
Cody Rommel - Vacaville
Wendy Rozal - Tracy
Jamie Ruiz - Porterville
Jesse Salsman - Suisun City
Marshall Sheaman - Yolo County
Robbie Smith - Paso Robles
Amy Smith - West Sacramento
Gabrielle Terrell - Willits
Shawn Testa - Newark
Matt Turner - San Luis Obispo
Tracy Turner - Antioch
Kendee Vance - Los Molinos
Michael Vance - Los Molinos
George Vega - Las Vegas


Teinari Aiasau - Tracy
Manuel Aviña - Morgan Hill
Christina Blaul - Seaside
Isabella Calvo - Modesto
Shami Carroll - Newark
Sydney Cross - Mt. Shasta
Diego Del Rivero - San Jose ASAS
Andy Eckler - West Sacramento
Francisco Elizarraros - Reedley
Andrew Fifita - San Bruno
George Fifita - San Bruno
Larry Gonzalez - East Palo Alto
Annabel Hernandez - Visalia
Jessenia Hinojos - Stockton
D'Vonyé Jackson - Las Vegas - NV
Jevell Jackson - Fresno B&G
Hawk Kring - Sacramento
Casey Leebrick - San Luis Obispo
Cody Loper - Corning
Samantha Madrigal - Cottonwood
Nikolas Mancilla - Hamilton City
Will Marlatt - Santa Cruz
Ricky Marquez - Jr. - Oakland
Cezar Mendoza - Bayview
Violet Mesa - Monterey - NORTH
Christopher Mills - Paso Robles
Carlos Murillo - Gilroy
Monae Newton - Rancho Cordova
Monique Newton - Rancho Cordova
Kolt Pitkin - Los Molinos
Riley Polete - Yolo County
Megan Ramos - Daly City
Stephanie Riener - Union City
Noah Salnardi - Medford - OR
Taylor Serrano - Bakersfield
Abby Smith - Ukiah
Sarah Taylor - Atwater
Eric Torres - Monterey - SOUTH
Matthew Vallar - Hayward


Alex Alexander - Antioch
George Arias - Redwood City
Ernesto Banayos - Bayview
Frank Burd - Porterville
David DeLeon - Tracy
Tim Diaz - Bakersfield
Nate Eckler - West Sacramento
Celestino Elsumeri - Stockton
Chaney Garcia - Santa Clara
Patricia Garcia - Sacramento
Ed Goldberg - Vacaville
Lorenzo Gomez - Daly City
Stephanie Gonzales - Union City
Alex Gonzalez - Santa Cruz
Jesus Gonzalez - Morgan Hill
Shawn Grigsby - Modesto
Bruce Harland - Salinas
Rory Hurst - Red Bluff
Mike Jackson - Las Vegas - NV
Anthony Johnson - East Palo Alto
Will Keehn - San Luis Obispo
Cindy Leon - Sacramento
Tracy Lucus - Howe
Mark Michel - Cottonwood
Roy Norris - Reedley
Kimberly Paris - Rancho Cordova
Chand Patel - Richmond
Monica Perea - Hamilton City
Rodney Pierce - Hayward
Rolando Reyes - Newark
Juan Rodriquez - Yuba/Sutter
Jamie Rom - Mt. Shasta
Jean Romero - Paso Robles
Orlando Salcedo - Gilroy
Sindia Saldana Palacios - Monterey-SOUTH
David Sheets - Yolo County
John Springer - Monterey - NORTH
Mike Sullivan - San Bruno
Gary Taylor - Los Molinos
Laurie Taylor - Los Molinos
Dan Thompson - Seaside
Brendan Turner - Ukiah
Joe Vollmar - Medford - OR
Terese Welch - Skycrest
John Ybarra - Atwater
Ron Zisler - Fresno Boys & Girls Club


Anthony Armijo - East Palo Alto
Coby Beltran - Modesto
Tyler Bouwens - Seaside
Candi Brincat - Hayward
Beau Burgess - San Luis Obispo
Devanta Burroughs - San Francisco
Martin Caughlin - Willits
Cameron Crone - Monterey South County
Harpeet Dhadiala - Tracy
Andrew Ducusin - Monterey North County
Elena England - Atwater
Antonio Garcia - Corning
Araceli Garcia - Morgan Hill
Jeremy Gibbs - San Bruno
Joshua Jeter - Paso Robles
Bhreanne Joves - Daly City
Westleigh Kling - Jackson
Christopher Langford - Medford - OR
Haley Leonard - Los Banos
Cory McCarthy - Lake Tahoe
Adrian Perez - Atwater
John-Mark Reagan - Lake County
Marco Reeves-Chavez - Hamilton City
Tyler Rosa - Cottonwood
Cole Silva - Antioch
Madison Tucker - Yuba/Sutter
Ayden Vance - Los Molinos
Adrianna Weimer - Sacramento
Steven White - Ukiah
Robert Wick - Rancho Tehama


Alicia Avina - Morgan Hill
Mary Bradley - Medford - OR
Danny Case - Covelo
Gaby Chaghouri - San Bruno
Roman Chavez - Hamilton City
John Conlon - Cottonwood
Steve Cox - Stockton
Gerald Curry - Las Vegas - NV
Eric Drobny - San Luis Obispo
Phillip Duncan - Porterville
Patience Foster - Willits
Mike Goehner - Jackson
Paul Gooden - Seaside
Kathy Hausman - Los Molinos
Darren Hunter - Tracy
Michael Julian - East Palo Alto
Robert Kirby - Ukiah
Frank and Mona Leonard - Los Banos
Derek Lewis - Lake County
Calvin Mar - Daly City
Kevin McCarty - Sacramento
Janice Menzies - Rancho Tehama
Allen Moore - Richmond
Alex Morales - Jr. - Reedley
Morgan Olson - Antioch
Alex Perkins - San Francisco
Sandra Phinney - Modesto
Joanne Rivera - Atwater
Jason Roper - Yuba/Sutter
Paula Ruiz - Monterey North County
Hector Sanchez - Monterey South County
Pedro Sanchez - Lake Tahoe
Thomas Sanchez - Hayward
Jennifer Villanueva - Redwood City
Gary Washington - West Sacramento
Robert Yarnall - Paso Robles


Alyssa Alford - Cottonwood
Azaan Ali - Las Vegas - NV
Brady Bowers - Antioch
Carlos Carrero - Ukiah
Jordan Center - Modesto
Isak Chavez - Glenn County
David and Jonathan Cornish - Medford - OR
Kyle Cunningham - Corning
Daris Dallas - Bakersfield
Ana Franco - Stockton
Beatrice Garcia - Seaside
Garrett Griffin - Santa Cruz
Joseph Hammar - Atwater
Jarrett Jurisprudencia - Newark
Chase Kamla - Mt. Shasta
Charles Keppel - Suisun City
Breanna King - Daly City
Omar Mendoza - San Francisco
Rodrigo Miranda - Morgan Hill
Jazmin Moreno - East Palo Alto
Joseph Munguia - Willits
Juan Oguendo - West Sacramento
Reginald O'Neal Wilson - Sacramento
Sebastian Ouellette - San Luis Obispo
Elizabeth Palestino - Redwood City
Desiree Pineda - Monterey North County
Daniel Price - San Bruno
Kajol Raju - Pittsburg
Johnathon Shropshire - Rancho Tehama
Walter Truesdale - Hayward
Dylan Trujillo - Paso Robles
Mark Velasquez - Monterey South County
Spencer Vince - Lake Tahoe
Cameron Vowell - Reedley
Isaiah Washington - Union City
Sarina Washington - Fresno


Randy Amores - San Bruno
Steve Bell - San Francisco
Owen Bentz - Los Molinos
Bob Boileau - San Francisco
David Bouffard - Paso Robles
Jonnie Burroughs - Suisun City
Claudine Camacho - Daly City
Huriel Chavez - Glenn County
Jason Cook - West Sacramento
Alta Cowden - Rancho Tehama
Glen Davis - Mt. Shasta
Milton Dickerson - East Palo Alto
Louis Finck - Cottonwood
Keith Gee - Redwood City
Elizabeth Gonzalez - Morgan Hill
Matt Grodzik - Lake Tahoe
Paul Grothe - Monterey North County
Dwayne Guerrero - Antioch
Jim Hale - Willits
Jeff Hammar - Atwater
Shawnessa Hinojosa - Reedley
Chris Knutson - Bakersfield
Tony Koep - Newark
Richard MacCracken - Lincoln
Lee Magdamo - Daly City
Hector Martinez - Fresno
Russell McGaugh - Seaside
Paul Metcalf - Corning
Matt Narez - San Luis Obispo
Ian Patrick - Santa Cruz
Ryan Rueda - Hayward
Adriana Salazar - Monterey South County
Graeme Scott - Ukiah
Jeremy Wallace - Richmond
Steve Whiteside - Modesto
Deb Wiss - Stockton
Marvin Woodard - Medford - OR


Antonio Aguilar - San Bruno
Angel Arellano - San Bruno
Chaz Baculi - Daly City
A'Janae Bassett - Pittsburg
Tanisha Blackburn - Daly City
Austin Burris - Atwater
Patrick Callahan Jr. - Cottonwood
Gabriela Castro - Gilroy
Hayat Chaghouri - San Bruno
Byron Douglas - Sacramento
Dallas Duarte - Fresno
Briana Edwards - Daly City
Juan Espinoza - Monterey North County
Franky Garcia - Reedley
Bryan Gordon - San Bruno
Danyel Goto - Daly City
Christopher Hale - Willits
Ian Hayes - Paso Robles
Jasmine Hornsby - Vallejo
John Illum - Los Molinos
D'Maurier Johnson - Bakersfield
Jordan Junio -Daly City
Jackson Kritsch - San Luis Obispo
Lariel Mateo-Bautista - Daly City
Tanner Mathis - Mt. Shasta
Samantha Mendoza - Sparks - NV
Kayla Newberry - Lincoln
Gage Nicholson - Modesto
Juan Nunez - San Bruno
Maria Nunez - Rancho Tehama
Juliet Orellana - Seaside
Damian Pereda - Daly City
Alexa Pichly - West Sacramento
Jeffery Rosario - Daly City
Nedal Saba - San Bruno
Stevie Smith - San Francisco
Emily Smoot - Yuba/Sutter
Stephan Taylor - Jackson
Adriana Torres - Ukiah
Dominique Turner - San Francisco
Emil Williams - Las Vegas - NV
Austin Youngdale - San Bruno


Joanne Bentz - Los Molinos
Danny Bright - San Francisco
Carol Brown - Daly City
Sandi and Dan Canaday - Ukiah
Nick Daniels - Sparks - NV
Shane Evans - Modesto
Rosslyn Jimenez - Monterey North County
Raymundo Jimenez - Monterey North County
Will McNeal - Bakersfield
Alex Metcalf - San Luis Obispo
ony Miller - San Francisco
Ron Ruaro - West Sacramento
Tony Ruiz - Paso Robles
Larry Stock - Mt. Shasta
Dennis Wong - San Bruno