Globe iconLogin iconRecap iconSearch iconTickets icon

JUNIOR GIANTS WILLIE MAC AWARD

Presented by PG&E

Named in honor of Giants Hall of Famer Willie McCovey, this award is the Junior Giants version of the annual award given to a Giants player by his teammates. The Junior Giants Willie Mac Award will go to one outstanding Junior Giants player and coach/team parent that best represents their league, as chosen by their league commissioner.

A Junior Giants Willie Mac recipient exemplifies Confidence, Integrity, Leadership and Teamwork both on and off the field. Junior Giants Willie Mac Award winners are recognized during a home-plate ceremony at AT&T Park on either Junior Giants Day or Coaches Recognition Day. All award winners, and a guest, are invited to a special luncheon after the season's end.


First name
Mia
Daniel
Noelia
Leonardo
Daniel
Anthony
Paris
Jordan
Jackson
Valentino
Christian
Gabriela
Aaron
Stella
Alejandro
Addilee
Andrea
Abigail
Carter
Christine
Tyler
Davion
Marvin
Caydence
Rubi
Jacob
Xzavyer
Angelina
Gideon
Damian
Kevin
Christian
Rien
Isabella
Isabel
Seth
Teagin
Parth
Malcolm
Luis
Conner
Natalie
Torrin
Genesis
Ayden
Jonathan
Connor
Summer
Justin
Ashley
Kara
Nathaniel
Anthony
Kameron
Phoebe
Joshua
Makhai
Jordan
Mariah
Russell
Martay
Alexander
Jazzmonie
Ziani
Jack
Nicholas
Henry
Neveah
Mateo
Jackson
Mason
Salvador
Emilie
Judah
Aubrielle
Justin
Addison
Amira
Aiden
Mike
John
Jaylon
Adrian
Jesse
Jadon
Jairo

Last name
Voqui
Cruz
Patlan
Nunez
Garcia
Martone
Carpenter
McCauley
Mueth
Lara
Morales
Melchore
Dutra
Machado
Pacheco
Westerberg
George
Ortega
Jones
Monk
Sweet
Thompson
Medina
Rodriguez
Ramirez
Bangle
Madrigal
Grothe
Biggs
Sanchez
Martinez
Ochoa
Riley
Rodriquez
Iboa
Smith
Cholomondeley
Dave
Stable-Martinez
Hernandez
Williams
Ehinger
Barrington
Heredia
Belles
ROdriguez
Keehner
Jones
Brent
Bridgford
Cruz Monje
Lopez
Ruiz
Hicks
Deza
Landi
Ward
Sandage
Pinson
Ong
Gross
Calderon
McCaslin
Gokani
Haring
Watkins
Herrera
Sanchez
Briseno
Clark
Rohwedder
Pedroza
Hernandez
Kim
Thompson
Sanchez
Heidemann
Saenz
Mccool
Bermudez
Bibb
Pilgrim
Ramirez
Martinez
Ojeda
Torres

League
Antioch
Arvin- Bear Mountain
Atwater
Carson City
Castroville
Chico
Citrus Heights
Concord
Cottonwood
Daly City
Fresno Boys & Girls Club-- JJC
Fresno PARCS
Gilroy
Half Moon Bay
Hayward
Healdsburg
Hollister
Kelseyville
Keyes
Klamath Falls
Lamont- Bear Mountain
Lathrop
Livermore
Lodi
Lompoc
Los Banos
Los Molinos
Marina
Medford
Merced- Franklin/Beachwood
Merced - Planada
Merced- Winton
Milpitas
Modesto
Morgan Hill
Mt. Shasta
Napa
Newark
Oakland
Orange Cove
Oroville
Paso Robles
Patterson
Pittsburg
Plumas Lake
Porterville
Rancho Cordova
Rancho Tehama
Red Bluff
Redding
Redwood City
Reedley
Reno
Richmond PAL
Richmond YMCA
Rohnert Park
Sacramento
Sacramento- Southgate
Salinas
San Bruno
San Francisco- Hunters Point
San Francisco Recreation & Parks
San Jose FMCI
San Jose West/Burbank
San Luis Obispo
San Mateo
San Rafael
Sanger
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz- Live Oak
Santa Maria
Santa Rosa
South Lake Tahoe
South San Francisco
Stockton
Suisun City
Sunnyvale
Tracy
Ukiah
Vacaville
Vallejo
Waterford
Watsonville
West Sacramento
Willits
Woodland


First
Darnell
Debra
Noel
Bailey
Daniel
Joyce
Mark
Clayton
Krystal
Kim
Elizabeth
Joe
Merritt
Ryan
Yessenia
Danielle
Anthony
Mike
Lissette
Melissa
Alex
Brandon
Spencer
Amanda
Danielle
Thaddeus
Alyssa
Tamara
Stephanie
Berenice
Antionio
Mario
Matt
Martin
Alexis
Steve
Allison
Timothy
Steven
Genesis
Esther (Rebecca)
Nathan
Chris
Misty
Steven
Thomas
Laurie
Joseph
Anthony
Delbert
Christopher
Lidia
Kimberlee
Tom
Brian
Shaun
Sabrina
Leroy
Gabriel
Andy
Marquez
Jose (Augie)
Juan
James
Lisa
Katie
Janeth
Katie
Selena
Vance
Erika
Cathie
Jim
Dawn
Joseph
Ashlee
Norman
Darren
Gabriel
Amy
Justine
Jesse
Freddie
Julian
Tyler
Bridget

Last
Andrews
Stillwell
Benc
Justesen
Dalton
Harper
Smith
Johnson
Cornwell
Lee
Ramirez
Martinez
Billington
Salet
Orozco
Allbritton
Ortiz-Ponce
Brown
Ruesga
Monk
Garza
Hawkins
Hickerson
Bribiesca
Sawyer
Bangle
Weibling
Heitzenrater
DiTullio
Valenzuela
Rodriguez
Nieto
Brading
Navarrete
Serafio
Bryan
Krull
Chan
Milan-Estrada
Solorio
Murphy
Williams
Uribe
Fagundes
Dobbs
Bear
Trane
Godoy
Smith
Clark
Verges
Arzate Banda
Linton
Robertson
Ames
Dolan
Cadena
Sandage
Cortes
Fontela
Shaw
Garcia
Martinez
Branch
Gutierrez
Diec
Ortiz
Velez
Maldonado
Garrott
Mendoza
Escobar
Ebright
Caso
Castilleja
Unpingco
Moretto
Hunter
Colsen
Fabi
Jansuy
Vega
Martinez
Garcia
Ojeda
Ellis

League
Antioch
Arvin- Bear Mountain
Atwater
Carson City
Castroville
Chico
Citrus Heights
Concord
Cottonwood
Daly City
Fresno Boys & Girls Club-- JJC
Fresno PARCS
Gilroy
Half Moon Bay
Hayward
Healdsburg
Hollister
Kelseyville
Keyes
Klamath Falls
Lamont- Bear Mountain
Lathrop
Livermore
Lodi
Lompoc
Los Banos
Los Molinos
Marina
Medford
Merced- Franklin/Beachwood
Merced - Planada
Merced- Winton
Milpitas
Modesto
Morgan Hill
Mt. Shasta
Napa
Newark
Oakland
Orange Cove
Oroville
Paso Robles
Patterson
Pittsburg
Plumas Lake
Porterville
Rancho Cordova
Rancho Tehama
Red Bluff
Redding
Redwood City
Reedley
Reno
Richmond PAL
Richmond YMCA
Rohnert Park
Sacramento
Sacramento- Southgate
Salinas
San Bruno
San Francisco- Hunters Point
San Francisco Recreation & Parks
San Jose FMCI
San Jose West/Burbank
San Luis Obispo
San Mateo
San Rafael
Sanger
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz- Live Oak
Santa Maria
Santa Rosa
South Lake Tahoe
South San Francisco
Stockton
Suisun City
Sunnyvale
Tracy
Ukiah
Vacaville
Vallejo
Waterford
Watsonville
West Sacramento
Willits
Woodland


First name
Gino
Harley
Adrian
Juan
Jayden
Anthony
Jaron
Shaun
Christian
Austin
Nicolas
Isaiah
Thomas
Breanna
Brian
Noah
Emalei
Jevon
Madison
Jocelyne
Jacob
Veronica
Nevaeh
Evelyn
Jacob
Hayston
Grant
Moises
Lily May
Damian
Nathan
Jonathan
Erik
Daniel
Jaime
Brenda
Benjamin
Logan
Faheem
Paul
Ashley
Caiden
Liliana
Jessie
Whitney
Issac
David
Joshua
Sebastian
Johnny
Tyson
Ryder
Danna
Erick
Ocean
Taylor
Christian
Laylah
Isabella
Adam
Yaphet
Jason
Samantha
Lucas
James
Joshua
Reave
Yahir
Sean
Marshall
Emily
Juan Pablo
Logan
Betzie
Arelynn
Rigustin John
Parker
Logan
Damian
Nathaniel
Winston
Journe
Everett
Ninel
Elijah
Christian
Kenzie

Last name
Cole
Gordon
Quezada
Gallardo
Villanueva
Sanchez
McBride
Dunn, Jr.
Fray
Flood
Kohler
Romo
Juckno
Castro
Ly
Weiss
Avila
Marshall
Brewster
Jimenez
Houser
Aguilar
Grisham
Arroyo
Castaneda
Gonzales
Jones
Flores
Smith
Taylor
Valenzuela
Ybarra
Thimas
Lloyd
Pena
Gonzalez
Kennedy
Hernandez
Ali
Garcia
Galvez
Reynolds
Gayosso
Valdes
Payne
Heredia
Enex
Zuniga
Kessler
Fregoso
O'Reiley-Walters
Lamp
Cera
Escareno
Boatwright
Saefong
Molina
Gutierrez
Murillo
Flores
Rodriguez
Kwong
Louie
Chan
Peal
Hernandez
Jackson
Fonseca
Robinson
Smith
Uyelman
Calles
Maxwell
Hernandez
Jimenez
Sino Cruz
Damer
Rogers
Sainz
Saenz
Westhafer
Wright
Zalesky
Sanchez
Bezanson
Flores
Quiogue

League
Antioch
Arvin- Bear Mountain
Atwater
Bay Point
Carson City
Castroville
Chico
Citrus Heights
Concord
Cottonwood
Daly City
Fresno Boys & Girls Club-- JJC
Fresno PARCS
Gilroy
Hayward
Healdsburg
Hollister
Hunters Point
Kelseyville
Keyes
Klamath Falls
Lamont- Bear Mountain
Lathrop
Livermore
Lodi
Lompoc
Los Banos
Los Molinos
Marina
Medford
Merced- Franklin/Beachwood
Merced- Planada
Merced- Winton
Milpitas
Modesto
Morgan Hill
Mt. Shasta
Napa
Newark
Oakland
Orange Cove
Oroville
Parlier
Paso Robles
Patterson
Pittsburg
Plumas Lake
Porterville
Rancho Cordova
Rancho Tehama
Red Bluff
Redding
Redwood City
Reedley
Reno
Richmond PAL
Richmond YMCA
Rohnert Park
Sacramento
Sacramento- Southgate
Salinas
San Bruno
San Francisco Mission YMCA
San Francisco Recreation & Parks
San Jose FMCI
San Jose West/Burbank
San Luis Obispo
San Mateo
San Rafael
Sanger
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz- Live Oak
Santa Maria
Santa Rosa
South Lake Tahoe
South San Francisco
Stockton
Suisun City
Sunnyvale
Tracy
Ukiah
Vacaville
Vallejo
Watsonville
West Sacramento
Willits
Woodland


First Name
Keith
Raul Jr.
Rosalinda
Lisa
Estrella
MaryHelen
Tessa
Tony
Guadalupe (Lupita)
Darby
Mario
Fidel
Vincent
Paul
Melissa
Jeff
Brian
Donald
Bruce
Jose
Brian
Kelli
Dominique
Monica
Andrew
Eric
Alvaro
Debbie
Alicia
Curtis
Salvador
Tonya
Ysabel
Steven
Frederick
Juan
John
Eric
Eugene
Brandon
Dalia
Nicole
Mayra
Becky
Fred
Courtney
Joseph
Kathryn
Adam
Timothy
Scott
Kenneth
Courtney
Melissa
David
Brandon
Lawrence
Edward
Arthur
Camber
Ben
Moon
Danny
Fulbert
Leon
Marlon
Brian
Kristin
Andy
Crystal
Alex
Drew
Lanesha
Jessica
Kelly
Alejandro
John
Teri
Gregg
Kevin
Ramona
Nathan
Rosemary
Saul
Aric
Jeff
Kandice

Last Name
Archuleta
Castro
Rocha
Martinez
Coulter
Dorado
Warden
Acosta
Zuniga
Murphy
Medina
Martinez
Cruz
Dutra
Powell
Mitchell
Johst
Lewis
Beyer
Zamora
Blake
Shaw
Johnson
Patterson
Rigopoulos
Klinedinst
Garrido
Chrasta
Rodriguez
Dalton
Mandujano
Moreno
Nieto
Gilliam
Johnston
De Leon
Kennedy, Jr.
Castillo
Ramirez
Peacock
Sanchez
Johansson
Arteaga
McDonald
Lewis
Guzman
Kelly
Markham
Kessler
Friend
Young
Gunter
Hanni
Corona
Miller
Davis
Smith
Casey
Young
Menschel
Rosales
Kwong
Chan
Chan
Fresquez
Hernandez
Greenwood
Rothenbeucher
Koblick
Smith
Rios
Cunningham
Scoby
Meyer
Meyer
Topete
Damer
Lamb
Kato
Olsson
Tate
Emmons
Zalesky
Rodriguez
Brown
Yokum
Fowler

League
Antioch
Arvin- Bear Mountain
Atwater
Bay Point
Carson City
Castroville
Chico
Citrus Heights
Concord
Cottonwood
Daly City
Fresno Boys & Girls Club-- JJC
Fresno PARCS
Gilroy
Hayward
Healdsburg
Hollister
Hunters Point
Kelseyville
Keyes
Klamath Falls
Lamont- Bear Mountain
Lathrop
Livermore
Lodi
Lompoc
Los Banos
Los Molinos
Marina
Medford
Merced- Franklin/Beachwood
Merced- Planada
Merced- Winton
Milpitas
Modesto
Morgan Hill
Mt. Shasta
Napa
Newark
Oakland
Orange Cove
Oroville
Parlier
Paso Robles
Patterson
Pittsburg
Plumas Lake
Porterville
Rancho Cordova
Rancho Tehama
Red Bluff
Redding
Redwood City
Reedley
Reno
Richmond PAL
Richmond YMCA
Rohnert Park
Sacramento
Sacramento- Southgate
Salinas
San Bruno
San Francisco Mission YMCA
San Francisco Recreation & Parks
San Jose FMCI
San Jose West/Burbank
San Luis Obispo
San Mateo
San Rafael
Sanger
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz- Live Oak
Santa Maria
Santa Rosa
South Lake Tahoe
South San Francisco
Stockton
Suisun City
Sunnyvale
Tracy
Ukiah
Vacaville
Vallejo
Watsonville
West Sacramento
Willits
Woodland


First Name
Valentino
Kail
Eli
Dylan
Kyler
Winston
Juliana
Shane
Brimdy
Logan
Jeremiah
Tyler
Kara
Rhodes
Riley
Ethan
Allison
Katelyn
Dianne
Lailah
Kainu'u
Jonathan
Jacob
Elizabeth
Mateo
Jackeline
Liam
Christian
Cruz
Chloe
Grace
Lia
Jason
Jesse
Neela
Kamryn
Kassandra
David
Isidro
Jocelyn
Gilbert
Isabella
Moira (Molly)
Dionna
Parker
Cesar
Pete
Ronit
Elijah
Will
Andrew
Mateo
Andrew
Kiya
Trevor
Angel
Marina
Kaiden
Jaiden
Norman
Shiya
Francisco
Naomie
Autumn
Mario
Sesario
Nadia
Victoria
Jasmyn
Iaiyah
Sydney
Matthew
Ethan
Lucy
Keoni
Krystal
Hannah
Parker
Maci

Last Name
Alba
Bengoa
Botts
Branch
Brennan
Campbell
Cardenas
Casteel
Chable
Chan
Clarke
Combee
Cruz Monje
Davis
Doyle
Durante
Eakins
Farrell
Finez
Fresquez
Gavin
Golden
Gomez
Gomez
Grimsley
Guerrero-Ortiz
Gunasekera
Hayes
Hernandez
Huynh
Jacobson
Joachim
Kearney
Klein
Lamb
Long
Lopez
Luna
Madriz
Mandracken
Marroquin
Mays
Melanephy
Menchaca
Messex
Moreno-Pinon
Muniz
Narayan
Nason
Newhoff
Owings
Pena
Perez
Petterson
Phillips
Porras
Quiroz
Ramirez
Retzlaff
Reyes
Reynolds
Rodriguez
Rojas
Salinas
Serafio
Servin
Shaw
Tavel
Tellez
Thomas
Trieu
Valadez
Valencia
Vargas
Watson
Westlund
Whittington
Wilde
Yokum

League
Vacaville
Reno
Paso Robles
San Jose West/Burbank
Mission YMCA
San Luis Obispo
Yolo County
Red Bluff
San Rafael
South San Francisco
Live Oak
Suisun City
East Palo Alto
Pittsburg
Milpitas
Gilroy
Carson City
Clearlake
Hunters Point
San Jose FMCI
Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Ukiah
Castroville
Lompoc
Porterville
Concord
West Sacramento
Santa Rosa
South Lake Tahoe
Santa Clara Parks and Rec
Citrus Heights
San Mateo
Cottonwood
Feather River/Oroville
Modesto
Klamath Falls
Orange Cove
Redwood City
Merced - Winton
Lodi
Patterson
Kelseyville
Vallejo
Salinas
Mendocino County
Fresno Boys and Girls Club- JJC
Rancho Cordova
Tracy
Richmond YMCA
San Bruno
Medford
Antioch
Plumas Lake
Chico
Mt. Shasta
Stanlislaus County
Newark
Bay Point
Hollister - San Juan
North Richmond/San Pablo
Oakland
Livermore
Marina
Hollister
Morgan Hill
Los Molinos
Daly City
Hayward
Sanger
Los Banos
Humboldt County
Bear Mountain
Richmond PAL
Merced - Franklin/Beachwood
San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
Sunnyvale
Sacramento
Rancho Tehama
Willits


First Name
Everardo
Mario
Ramiro
Anthony
Marta
Chantal
Donna
Kristy
Rick
Sean
Brandee
Roberto
Karen
Duane
Laura
Jami
Anthony
Drew
Alberto
Drew
Bryan
Logan
Keith
Roger
Edgar
Jason
James
Catrina
Anthony
Juana
Cassondra
Michelle
Bob
Tamy
Kenneth
Olivia
Brenda
Fernando
Hallie
Ray
Guadalupe
Chris
Tori
Chad
Julissa
Alma
Gary
Juan
Stephen
Justin
Susan
Amie
Jennifer
Newton
Star
Raul
Marc
Trevor
April
Kristine
Benjamin
Rhonda
Tom
Cliff
Eric
Ramon
Robert
Manuel
Daniel
Michele
Jeremiah
Sally
Mayra
Rodney
Brian
Brandi
Angel
David
Craig
Andrew
Tim
Megan
Cailen

Last Name
Alvarez
Amaya
Avina
Balunsat
Benavidez
Berumen
Brewster
Brown
Bruce
Butler
Cardenas
Cassara
Chan
Cole
Costanza
Crowe
Crumley
Cunningham
Diaz
Dozier
Eglesia
Fernandez
Fletcher
Fong
Fonseca
Foster
Freeman
Friend
Gabrielson
Garcia
Garcia
Hall
Johnson
Joseph
Kumpula
Letran
Lis
Madero
Madole
Martinez
Martinez
Martinez
Mays
Mervau
Montalvo
Montalvo
Moore
Moreno
Mullin
Mynatt
Ochoa
Oden
Oldfield
Ong
Pacheco
Pastrana
Pena
Phillips
Pinkston
Raimer
Reusch
Rigney
Robertson
Robinson
Rodriguez
Romero
Sachs
Salazar
Sanchez
Sioredas
Smith
Somera
Tellez
Tes
Thornton
Torres
Urrutia
Vasquez
Vogenson
Walnum
Watson
Weston
Woodward

League
Orange Cove
Stanlislaus County
Gilroy
South San Francisco
Hollister
Castroville
Kelseyville
Lodi
Hunters Point
Lompoc
Vacaville
Pittsburg
Mission YMCA
Antioch
Yolo County
Sacramento
Humboldt County
Live Oak
Morgan Hill
Citrus Heights
Santa Clara Parks and Rec
Livermore
Santa Rosa
San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
San Mateo
Cottonwood
Vallejo
Rancho Tehama
Hayward
Merced - Planada
Merced - Franklin/Beachwood
West Sacramento
Paso Robles
Daly City
Willits
East Palo Alto
San Jose West/Burbank
Sanger
Reno
Porterville
Richmond PAL
Richmond YMCA
Red Bluff
Plumas Lake
Parlier
Redwood City
South Lake Tahoe
Sunnyvale
Feather River/Oroville
Mendocino County
Merced - Winton
Carson City
Hollister - San Juan
San Bruno
Clearlake
Bay Point
Tracy
Mt. Shasta
Milpitas
Los Molinos
Ukiah
Modesto
North Richmond/San Pablo
Klamath Falls
Salinas
Reedley
Oakland
Fresno Boys and Girls Club- JJC
Patterson
San Luis Obispo
Marina
Stockton
Bear Mountain
Medford
Suisun City
Los Banos
Chico
Santa Cruz/Watsonville
San Rafael
Concord
Newark
San Jose FMCI
Rancho Cordova


Mostafa Ai - Santa Clara
Hector Arizmendi-Bernal - East Fresno
Louwegie Arriaga - Santa Rose
Ethan Batson - Lompoc
Waylon Beeman - Medford
Jake Bell - Mendocino Coast
Samira Bogner - Vallejo
Matthew Bolduc - Cottonwood
Samuel Bramer - Jackson
Lucas Bristow - Modesto
Gerald Britton - Covelo
Justin Brooks - Tracy
Abigail Carter - Chico
Alfredo Casteneda - Sunnyvale
Ciana Castilleja - Stockton
Carlos Castillo - Hunter's Point
Luis Castro - Huron
Alondra Ching-Barajas - Atwater
Jacob Clarke - Lodi
John (Asa) Cole - Reno
Andre Cordova - San Rafael
Andre Cordova - San Rafael
Russell Crofutt III - Pittsburg
Roland Dekeyser - Sacramento
Luis Josue Diaz - Castroville
Dawn Dunakin - Willits
Derek Fernandes - Antioch
Ace Fernandez - Live Oak
Alexander Flores - Bear Mountain - Lamont
John Francis - Feather River/Oroville
Alfonso Gamino - Gilroy
Isareal Garcia - Mission YMCA (San Francisco)
Clarissa Garcia - Orange Cove
Zoey Glover - Vacaville
Cameron Golden - Ukiah
Joel Gonsalves - Patterson
Ulises Gutierrez - Morgan Hill
Andre Gutierrez - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Jasmine Gutierrez - Paso Robles
Justin Harris - Yolo County
Kevin Hernandez - Marina
Abigail (Abby) Hires - Concord
Sarah Hoyer - San Bruno
Chance Hull - Fresno Boys and Girls Club - JJ Campus
Aaron Jimenez - San Francisco Recreation & Park Dept
Samantha Jones - Los Banos
Garrett Juretic - San Luis Obispo
Mateo Lapuz - South San Francisco
Jordan Lewis - Redding
Jesse Lopez - San Jose Franklin McKinley Children's Initative
Isidro Loza 3rd - Bear Mountain - Arvin
Morgan Lyon - Red Bluff
Israel Magana - Stanislaus County
Kenny McDowell - Rancho Tehama
Darlina Monteverde - Daly City
Zachary Montoya - Merced - Franklin/Beachwood
Pietro Muniz - Rancho Cordova
Augustin Ortega - Kelseyville
Rojelo (Mugsie) Ortiz - Humboldt County
Jonas Phillips - Hayward
Andrew Pirazzi - San Mateo
Jacob Poggensee - Newark
Mario Quirarte - Los Molinos
Sarai Raines - Oakland
Alexia Ramirez - Merced - Winton
Samuel Reynoza - Richmond PAL
Jadan Ruiz - Fresno
Katrina Ruiz - Salinas
Mekalya Ruiz - Suisun City
Lupita Salgado - San Jose West/Burbank
Jocelyn Sanchez - Redwood City
Abrail Sandoval - Fresno Boys & Girls Club
Hassoon Sarwar - Porterville
Joshua Shannon - Mt. Shasta
Ambor Smith - Plumas Lake
Samuel Supat - Citrus Heights
Andrew Thai - North Richmond/San Pablo
Mason Thornlow - Livermore
Adam Torres - Sanger
Maliah Trevino - West Sacramento
Richard Ugaz - Hollister
Thomas Vella - San Francisco PAL
Alexa Vergil - Richmond YMCA
Francis Jr Villanueva - Milpitas
Isaac Viray - San Leandro
Ukiah Marie Williamson - Clearlake
Avery Willis - Sacramento - YMCA
Anabelen Yanez - East Palo Alto
Jadan Ruiz - Fresno Park and Recreation
Luis Castro - Huron


Judith Pulido - Antioch
Larry "Bubba" Taylor - Atwater
Roy Rosales - Bear Mountain - Arvin
Joseluis Flores - Bear Mountain - Larmont
Dane Fox - Castroville
Craig Cassetta - Chico
Tracy Jacobson - Citrus Heights
Greg Wright - Clearlake
Fadua (Kimberly) Farjat - Concord
Jack Arthur - Cottonwood
Andrea Oliver - Covelo
Jim Kohler - Daly City
Angelica Maria Arizmendi - East Fresno
Juan Gonzalez - East Palo Alto
Merissa Ainsworth - FeatherRiver/Oroville
Pete Lugo - Fresno Boys and Girls Club
Cedric Ayers - Fresno Boyos and Girls Club - JJC
Jamie Chavez - Fresno Park and Recreation
Justin Oliver - Gilroy
Muskaan Kaur - Hayward
Amanda Kennison - Hollister
Kris Dickerson - Humboldt County
Chase Johns - Hunters Point
Jose Vazquez - Huron
Steven Garrett - Jackson
Tom Jordan - Kelseyville
Cory Moon - Klamath Falls
Diana Zamora - Live Oak
Madison Williams - Livermore
Michael Clarke - Lodi
David Lamar - Lompoc
Ashley Jones - Los Banos
Austreberto Perez - Los Molinos
Rosa Rubio - Marina
Kimberly Hauser - Medford
Jennifer Valadao - Mendocino Coast Recreation and Park Department
Phillip Vargas - Merced - Franklin/Beachwood
Stephanie Leyva - Merced - Planada
Robert Garcia - Merced - Winton
David Graham - Milpitas
javier Guzman - Mission YMCA
Dave Bristow - Modesto
Manuel Panuco - Morgan Hill
Hud Oates - Mt. Shasta
May Poggensee - Newark
Kenneth Gonzalez-Munguia - North Richmond/San Pablo
Robert (Bob) Sachs - Oakland
Tamra Leeper - Orange Cove
Robert McDonald - Paso Robles
Brad Milhorn - Patterson
Jacob Alexander - Pittsburg
Kelly Velez - Plumas Lake
Lilia Martinez - Porterville
Amanda Hennis - Rancho Cordova
Maria Eata - Rancho Tehama
Josie Barnard - Red Bluff
Ian Stripling - Redding
Dan Usher - Redwood City
Encarnacion Cantu - Reedley
Jerry Abasto - Reno
Adrianne Batiste - Richmond PAL
Jenny Vazquez - Richmond YMCA
Creston Whiting-Casey - Sacramento
Tina Gunst - Sacramento - YMCA
Marcus Hernandez - Salinas
Dom Vargas - San Bruno
Carolina Orlando - San Francisco PAL
James Nash - San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
Robert Olivarez - San Jose Franklin McKinley Children's Initiative
Estephanie Reyes - San Jose West/Burbank
David Abraham - San Leandro
Ryan Miller - San Luis Obispo
Jocelyn Tejada - San Mateo
Robert McGregor - San Rafael
Raquel Baca Perez - Sanger
Santino Delgado - Santa Clara
Wes Hunter - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Jessica Meyer - Santa Rosa
Sergio Contreras - South San Francisco
Matt Damante - Stanislaus County
Joseph Gutierrez - Stockton
Leilani Grinton - Suisun City
Scott Morton - Sunnyvale
Benjamin Groff - Tracy
Craig Carson - Ukiah
Daniel Dopp - Vacaville
Jaime Stephan - Vallejo
Kelly Rich - West Sacramento
Andrea Elmore - Willits
Richard Klatt - Yolo County


Alex Alcantar - Yolo County
Anthony Aldaz - San Francisco PAL
Jordan Avila - Los Molinos
Amari Baker - San Luis Obispo
Summer Baxter - Clearlake
Fredrico Bega - Santa Clara
Wakilli Bennett - Sacramento - South (George Sim Community Center)
Sandridhee Bhatt - Sunnyvale
Paige Bour - Lake County
Dakota Boyd - Corning
Duane Brown - Livermore
Jason Budwiser - Sacramento - North (Del Paso Heights)
Kobe Carrero - Morgan Hill
Dylan Co - Mission YMCA
Cecilio Corral - Lompoc
Adeleny Cortes - Concord
Cody Couch - Salinas
Kevin DeBenedetti - Sacramento - YMCA
Alejandro Diaz, - Stockton
Sandy Espinoza - Live Oak
David Fernandez - North Richmond/San Pablo
Justin Fernandez - Antioch
Sean Finn - Reno
Austin Flood - Cottonwood
Mary Gaarde - Tracy
Diego Gonzalez - East Palo Alto
Dyanna Gutierrez - Suisun City
Alexa Hernandez - Modesto
Jorge Hernandez - Redwood City
Natalia Ibarra - Vacaville
Sean Irving - Marina
Laurence Jackson - Oakland
Carlos Jimenez - Orange Cove
Jorge Junior - Hayward
Ariana Kesterson - Monterey County
Casey Kilano - Pittsburg
Ben Kinnaman - San Bruno
Jake Kinsbourne - San Francisco Recreation and Park Department

Richard Kuskye - Plumas Lake
Stephanie Lamb - Feather River/Oroville
Riley Lessner - Willits
Yangsheng Liang - Daly City
Kayla Loza - Bear Mountain - Arvin
Dino Malatesta - Medford
Kasandra Malimali - Bayview
Madison Matthews - Mt. Shasta
Makayla McElhaney - Vallejo
Angel Mendez - Sanger
Alfredo Munoz - Eureka
Aiden Nguyen - Richmond
Talan Nguyen - Patterson
Shawn Omoto - Newark
Adria Page - Red Bluff
Joshua Perez - San Jose Franklin McKinley Children's Initiative
Yenei Perez - Bear Mountain - Lamont
Kaylena Phagnasay - Fresno Parks and Recreation
Daniela Ponce - San Jose West/Burbank
Cylas Riley - Lodi
Ainsley Rosenthal - South San Francisco
Jaden Rumor Rain - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Cesar Sanchez - Atwater
Shaina Schramer - Ukiah
Caleb Shick - Paso Robles
Brandon Suggs - Porterville
Carlos Talamantes - West Sacramento
Roger Torres - Reedley
Lladro Valle - Milpitas
Gage Vargas - Merced - Winton
Layla Wallace - Chico
Sebastian Wells - Rancho Cordova
Kwentyn Wiggins - Marin City
Ashley Williams - Los Banos
Asantay Wilson - Hunters Point
Caden Winther - Jackson
Dean Young - Redding
Veronica Zavala - Rancho Tehama


Gary Ahumada - Antioch
Efrain "Chico" Avila - Los Molinos
George Azevedo - Merced - Winton
Jake Babick - Hunters Point
Joyce Becker - Chico
Willie Berlanga, Senior - San Francisco PAL
Ray Bermudez - Vallejo
Dustin Bonivert - Mt. Shasta
Jeff Bour - Lake County
Mike Byrum - Rancho Cordova
Frank Cardenas Sr. - Atwater
Jorge Cervantes - Sanger
Dvaun Charles - Santa Clara
Rick Clemons - Suisun City
Robert Cordova - Yolo County
Roger Cornwell - Sacramento - YMCA
Brian Curtis - Newark
Josue Davalos - Patterson
Spencer Dayton - Lodi
Benjamin De Alba - Sacramento - South (George Sim Community Center)
Garland Duhe - Marin City
Therese Field - Corning
Fred Finn - Reno
Christine Flood - Cottonwood
Randall Flores - South San Francisco
Patti Garcia - West Sacramento
Mark Gauldin - Richmond
Eddie Gonzales - Fresno Parks and Recreation
Paul Gonzalez - Orange Cove
Alex Gonzalez - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Luceal Green - North Richmond/San Pablo
Erick Gutierrez - Paso Robles
James Hansen - Vacaville
Rosa Hernandez - Reedley
Marlon Hernandez - San Jose West/Burbank
Dennis Hill - Red Bluff
Tyler House - Plumas Lake
Milo Ibarra - Monterey County
Joseph Jackson - Rancho Tehama

Harold Jefferson - Oakland
Jeff Jewell - Eureka
Kristen Johnson - Medford
James Jones - Salinas
Devohn Lee - Hayward
Isidro Llanos - Concord
Denise Lopez - Jackson
Denise Loza - Bear Mountain - Arvin
Isidro Loza - Bear Mountain - Lamont
Lilia Martinez - Porterville
Jose Martinez - Stockton
Chris Matos - Redding
Weston Meyer - San Luis Obispo
Chris Ochoa - Sunnyvale
Peter Peal - San Jose Franklin McKinley Children's Initiative
Luis Perez - Morgan Hill
Nicole Pogrund - Ukiah
Brandon Reeves - Pittsburg
Martin Rodriguez - Willits
Dawn Rogers - Live Oak
Jill Romeo - Lompoc
Kathy Ruiz-Alarcon - East Palo Alto
Francis Sanchez - Daly City
Brian Schilling - Tracy
Clifford Servetti - Bayview
Brian Silva - Redwood City
Alisa Smith - Marina
Joe Suarez - Modesto
Kent Teixeria - Feather River/Oroville
Madison Umidon - Livermore
Curly Underwood - Mission YMCA
Paula Villescaz - Sacramento - North (Del Paso Heights)
Vern Westberg - Clearlake
Melissa Williams - Los Banos
Paul Willoughby - Milpitas
Dean Wilson - San Francisco Recreation and Park Department
Gordon Wong - San Bruno


Angel Ainsworth - Feather River
Jasmyne Aragon - Cottonwood
Ethan Aronson - Redwood City
Anthony Ayala - West Sacramento
Elleona Berania - Daly City
Ean Bezemer - Sanger
Kieran Gen Blue-Coffee - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
Rebecca Brown - Modesto
Biron Cardona - Hayward
Diego Del Real - Pittsburg
Kyle Delmo - San Mateo
Miguel Garcia - Gilroy
Fabian Garibay - Stockton
Victoria George - San Jose MACSA
Hadleigh Graham - Lake County
James Gregg - Red Bluff
Lilly Hitchcock-Burns - Mt. Shasta
Curtis Huang - SF PAL
Aubrey Humphreys - Sacramento- Hagginwood
Malachi Jensen - Atwater
Cameron King - Suisun City
Damien Kuebel - Medford
Andrew Lazos - Lompoc
Cessia Lim - South San Francisco
Nina Magana - Milpitas
Eric Magdaleno - Huron
Sebastian Mariscal - Paso Robles
AJ McFall - North Richmond/San Pablo
Helen McGrath - Newark
Alexis Medieta - Novato
Gabriel Melara - Bayview
Saray Menchor - Live Oak

Julisa Mendoza - Corning
Veronica Mendoza - Salinas
Christopher Morales - Sacramento- George Sim
Anthony Moreno - San Rafael
Joshua Nelson - Vacaville
Andrew Nicholds - Richmond
Joshua Nowlin - Willits
Cassandra Ochoa - Sunnyvale
Sophia O'Quelly - Yolo County
David Popete - Oakland
Jacob Pugliese - Los Banos
Jacob Rawls - Redding
Emmett Reilly - Ukiah
Kayla Rico - Tracy
Josiah Rodriguez - San Jose Union
Efrain Salas - Morgan Hill
Vicente Sanchez - Los Molinos
Jacob Shockley - Chico
Alexa Souza - San Jose West
Jonathan Strickland - Antioch
TJ Sullivan - San Bruno
Kalani Tellez - Bear Mountain
Isabel Thompson - Plumas Lake
Roger Torres - Reedley
Nicole Towne - Monterey
Rebekah Uyleman - Santa Clara
Alex Villegas - Merced
DeShun Washington Jr. - Vallejo
Irelynn Weaver - Porterville
Dylan Wells - Livermore
Brian Zaragoza - Concord
Noe Zavala - Rancho Tehama


Frank Aguilar - Modesto
Will Armanino - San Bruno
Wendell Arnold - Newark
Karen Belen Henroid - San Mateo
Destiny Boer - Los Molinos
Amanda Boyce - Ukiah
Martin (Mars) Breslow - SF PAL
Ty Brewer - Milpitas
Marc Brown - Plumas Lake
Howard Bryant - Chico
Kevin Butts - Mt. Shasta
Jennifer Calbonero - Sacramento - George Sim
Jose Caldera - Huron
Preston Caldera - Santa Clara
Maryanne Carrillo - Salinas
Lorena Chacon - Fresno P&R
Lamar Cisneros - SFRPD
Whitlee Clayton - Hayward
Chris Coffey - Antioch
Linetta Cooper - North Richmond/San Pablo
Gloria Coria - Paso Robles
Adawna Danly - Feather River
Sanjay Dave - Sunnyvale
Sarah De Sousa - Tracy
Keith Demarest - San Jose Union
Frank Famaro - East Palo Alto
Marcus Gardner - West Sacramento
Michael Garza - Livermore
Rick Gomes - Los Banos
Juan Gonzalez - Monterey
Celeste Graybill - Concord
Andy Hardin - Red Bluff

Armando Hernandez - Oakland
Ryan Itamura - Santa Cruz/Watsonville
William (Steve) Jensen - Atwater
Manuel Mendoza - Porterville
Craig Miller - Medford
Brian Moscini - Redwood City
Brad Nall - Sacramento- Hagginwood
Hugo Naranjo - Morgan Hill
Kimberly Neal - Bakersfield
Quynh Nguyen - San Jose West
Brittnee Norris - Reedley
Adalberto Ortega - Lake County
Gloria Ortega - Merced
Laura Padilla - Bayview
Chris Pagan - Pittsburg
Ted Pepelis - Seaside
Malasia Reyna - Stockton
Joseph Rose - Sacramento - YMCA
Georgina Ruiz - Gilroy
David Ruiz - San Jose MACSA
Sal Sanchez - Lompoc
Charity Scarbrough - Yolo County
Dante Taylor - Richmond
Fred Varner - Suisun City
Liz Vega - Live Oak
Ken Vossler - Sanger
Raymond Walston - Rancho Tehama
Terril Whitlock - Willits
Stephanie Whittington - Cottonwood
Katie Wood - Redding
Maria Worthy - Bear Mountain
Aaron Zetzer - Daly City


Justice Alcantar - San Francisco PAL
Xavier Allen - Suisun City
Pete Alvarez - Modesto
Nate Anderson - Medford
Matthew Battle - North Sacramento
Mikey Camacho - Lake County
Jesus Cano Hernandez - Pittsburg
Tavyn Chandler - Live Oak
Emily Chrasta - Los Molinos
Mosiah Concha - Bayview
Katie Connor - Plumas Lake
Christian Diez - Tracy
Anthony Dizon-Barron - South San Francisco
Nathan Elarco - Watsonville
Elizabeth Esquivel - Morgan Hill
Savannah Flores - Lompoc
Abel Garcia - Salinas
Frankie Glaviano - West Sacramento
Adrian Gonzalez - Dyer Kelly
Anthony Gonzalez - San Rafael
Sophia Gonzalez - Antioch
Nathan Hall - Merced
Ryan Harvel - Paso Robles
Jayson Hayes - Yolo County
Anthony Hernandez - Hayward

Andre Hinojos - Monterey County
Nicole Jones - Mt. Shasta
Miles Keesey - Chico
Chisa Matsumoto - San Mateo
Yoshi Monobe - Los Banos
Maria Nunez - Rancho Tehama
Taylor Pardue - Willits
Eddy Perez - Gilroy
Sophie Pettis - San Luis Obispo
Hayley Preheim - Reedley
Marquise Reid - East Palo Alto
Seth Reyes - Atwater
Rene Rodriguez - Stockton
Natalie Ruiz - San Jose Union
Danielle Sanchez - Sanger
Connor Snodgrass - Ukiah
Rommel Solano - Daly City
Dylan Speers - Cottonwood
Christopher Stevens - Feather River
Erick Sullivan - San Bruno
Melanie Sweeney - Porterville
Miguel Vela - Huron
Francis Villanueva, Jr. - Milpitas
Andrew Volk - Vallejo
Kate Xiong - Sacramento- George Sim


Steve Abercrombie - Tracy
Myla Adeva - San Mateo
Eddie Aquino - Daly City
Steve Ayala - Salinas
Alando Barnett, Sr. - Milpitas
Jeff Battle - North Sacramento
Sue Bryan - Dyer Kelly
Danny Byrd - Willits
Curtis Chow - Cottonwood
Armando Concha - Bayview
Gloria Corbelli - Vallejo
Parish Cross - Mt. Shasta
Andrew DeLa Pena LeGrand - Paso Robles
Rene Diaz - Merced
Ricardo Diaz - Santa Clara
Arlene Dizon - South San Francisco
Mario Escudero - Gilroy
Ramon Ferguson - Chico
Jermain Gill - Sacramento- George Sim
Kathi Gonsales - Modesto
Willie Gonzalez - Los Banos
Dan Gunther - Redding
Julio Hernandez - East Palo Alto
Melissa Hernandez - Los Molinos
Rick Herrera - Sanger
Gary Hietala - Suisun City

Joe Hoffar - Atwater
David Jasso - Bakersfield
Josh Khan - Hayward
Steve Kilby - San Jose Union
Sara Kwan-Williams - San Bruno
Jaime Lawrence - Feather River
Jud Lyman - Plumas Lake
Robert Lynch - Medford
Wesley McGrath - Lompoc
Jason Neary - West Sacramento
Johnny Pena - Huron
Jamieson Prevoznak - San Rafael
Maurice Ramirez - Watsonville
Nelson Ramos - San Francisco PAL
J.J. Reichmuth - San Luis Obispo
Tom Reily - Live Oak
Richard Sandoval - Morgan Hill
Daniel Silva - Reedley
Eddie Stefani - Monterey County
Phillip Watchers - Stockton
Sarah Weaver - Porterville
Doug Wendland - Yolo County
Ken Wicks - Lake County
Cort Wilcox - Antioch
Ramona Zavala - Fresno Park & Rec


Jonathan Ahlert - Cottonwood
Leo Anderson - Vallejo
Janie Banda - Modesto
Jovon Bernal - South San Francisco
Jesse Boyd - Ukiah
Alexander Brand - Hamilton City
Tyler Cervania - Redding
Spencer Copperfield - Willits
Jerry Coulter - Red Bluff
Lacey Damon - Feather River
Cameron DeBortoli - Mt. Shasta
Ronald Elliott - Tracy
Jonathan Enriquez - Huron
Thomas Fong - SF Recreation and Park
Reece Giannini - Hagginwood
Andrew Hungerford - Paso Robles
Elijah Hunter - Tracy
Blake Jackson - Porterville
Nathan Lapp - Live Oak/Santa Cruz SAL
Timozeray Lawson - Sacramento - George Sim
Dylan Layfield - Atwater
AJ Levias - Antioch

Alyssa Levien - Suisun City
Maliq Markham - Corning
Leo McGrath - Newark
Andy Moreno - Morgan Hill
Caden Naran - San Louis Obispo
Jeremy Nelson - Monterey County PAL
Joseph Nelson - Seaside
Sammy Rantisi - San Bruno
Santiago Reynoso - San Francisco Recreation and Parks
Shea Rodriguez - San Jose UAA
Heather Rodriguez - Los Molinos
Lesley Ruano - Redwood City
Antonia Ruth - Medford
Marcus Salgado - Gilroy
Timothy Scott - San Francisco PAL
Christian Silvano - Daly City
Andres Sobalvarro - Bayview Hunters Point YMCA
Kennedy Stanton - West Sacramento
David Toth - Rancho Tehama
Jonathan Trujillo - Hayward
Noah Watson - Sacramento YMCA


Chris Alcarez - Daly City
Marius Alhambra - San Jose ASAS
Casey Amaral - San Jose UAA
Azucena Atanacio - Morgan Hill
Rudy Barraca - Suisun City
Juan Barroso - Bayview Hunters Point
Rob Brandon - Vallejo
Robert Brewer - Milpitas
Susan Casebeer - Feather River
Ron Crandall - Antioch
Jacob Fansler - Medford
Chach Flores - Salinas
Rigo Garcia - Monterey County PAL
Amanda Gormley - San Francisco PAL
Alex Graves - Sacramento YMCA
Rich Hester - Mt. Shasta
Dwight Hunter - Tracy
George Jue - South San Francisco
Angela Kendall - Yolo County YMCA
Lee Lamp - Redding
Jim Lapp - Live Oak/Santa Cruz SAL
Richard Laque - Porterville
Richard L'Heureux - Hayward

Rueben Mangana - Sacramento - Hagginwood
Roger McCoy - Cottonwood
Justin McKey - Stockton World Events
Cindy Mendez - Sanger
David Montes - Gilroy
Armando Murillo - Huron
Sidney Nickles - Newark
Robert Nowlin - Willits
Willie Rodriguez - Los Molinos
Tina Rosa - Seaside
Sal Santos - Redwood City
Kendra Sears - San Luis Obispo
Tina Soria - Modesto
Angelo Stanton - West Sacramento
Tod Steinfeld - San Bruno
Oralia Tercero - Santa Clara
Doug Thompson - Sacramento - George Sim
Leslie Thornsavanh - Central Stockton
Angel Urrutia - Hamilton City
Eddie Vasquez - Reedley
Bob Velasquez - Paso Robles
Ruben Zamora - San Mateo
Manuel Zavala - Rancho Tehama


Elise Abby - Redding
Henry Barnum - Mt. Shasta
Kris Cabancsas - Hayward
Brittany Chin - San Bruno
Alex Chiu - SF PAL
Isaac Diaz - Morgan Hill
Aaryiana Egan - Bakersfield
Dyllan Espelage - Seaside
Hannah Felder - Sacramento Hagginwood
Robert Ferreira - Daly City
Clayton Garroutte of Ukiah
Anthony Hardy - Modesto
Serina Hernandez - Santa Cruz
Olivia Humble - Sparks
Nathaniel Ireland-Rochon - Cottonwood
Molly McMahon - Paso Robles
Samantha Moreno - Red Bluff
Jose Ochoa - Antioch

Alicia Patron - Suisun City
Jacob Peterson - San Luis Obispo
Skye Powell - Hamiliton City
Sarah Randolph - Porterville
Kayla Randolph - Porterville
Michael Reyes - Atwater
Oscar Rodriguez Jr. - Los Molinos
Eduardo Rojas - Monterey County
Danielle Rozal - Tracy
Matthew Smith - San Jose UAA
Kylie Turner - Feather River
Cameron Vela - Sacramento
Mason Waller - West Sacramento
David Washington - Union City
Jenna Wells - Willits
Eli Wilson - Jackson
Taylor Wolett - Vacaville


Elsie Abby - Redding
Luke Allendorf - Monterey County
Allan Aponte - Hayward
Keri Alvarez - Modesto
Gil Barry - Gilroy
Bob Barton - Bakersfield
Jason Berry - Medford
Chris Blevins - Cottonwood
Will Boyce - Ukiah
Suzie Chavez - Hamilton City
Daryl Chin - San Bruno
Pedro Corona - Morgan Hill
Dirk Damon - Feather River
Roberto Estrada - Red Bluff
Jose Garza - Seaside
Vinesh Govindbhai - Daly City
Celeste Jones - Atwater
Jason Lish - Stockton - World Events
Denise Phillips - Jackson

Stephanie Rader - SF PAL
Tim Reardonof - Sacramento
Robert Reason - Sacramento
Derrek Render - Klamath Falls
Manuel Rodriguez - Santa Cruz
Cody Rommel - Vacaville
Wendy Rozal - Tracy
Jamie Ruiz - Porterville
Jesse Salsman - Suisun City
Marshall Sheaman - Yolo County
Robbie Smith - Paso Robles
Amy Smith - West Sacramento
Gabrielle Terrell - Willits
Shawn Testa - Newark
Matt Turner - San Luis Obispo
Tracy Turner - Antioch
Kendee Vance - Los Molinos
Michael Vance - Los Molinos
George Vega - Las Vegas


Teinari Aiasau - Tracy
Manuel Aviña - Morgan Hill
Christina Blaul - Seaside
Isabella Calvo - Modesto
Shami Carroll - Newark
Sydney Cross - Mt. Shasta
Diego Del Rivero - San Jose ASAS
Andy Eckler - West Sacramento
Francisco Elizarraros - Reedley
Andrew Fifita - San Bruno
George Fifita - San Bruno
Larry Gonzalez - East Palo Alto
Annabel Hernandez - Visalia
Jessenia Hinojos - Stockton
D'Vonyé Jackson - Las Vegas - NV
Jevell Jackson - Fresno B&G
Hawk Kring - Sacramento
Casey Leebrick - San Luis Obispo
Cody Loper - Corning
Samantha Madrigal - Cottonwood

Nikolas Mancilla - Hamilton City
Will Marlatt - Santa Cruz
Ricky Marquez - Jr. - Oakland
Cezar Mendoza - Bayview
Violet Mesa - Monterey - NORTH
Christopher Mills - Paso Robles
Carlos Murillo - Gilroy
Monae Newton - Rancho Cordova
Monique Newton - Rancho Cordova
Kolt Pitkin - Los Molinos
Riley Polete - Yolo County
Megan Ramos - Daly City
Stephanie Riener - Union City
Noah Salnardi - Medford - OR
Taylor Serrano - Bakersfield
Abby Smith - Ukiah
Sarah Taylor - Atwater
Eric Torres - Monterey - SOUTH
Matthew Vallar - Hayward


Alex Alexander - Antioch
George Arias - Redwood City
Ernesto Banayos - Bayview
Frank Burd - Porterville
David DeLeon - Tracy
Tim Diaz - Bakersfield
Nate Eckler - West Sacramento
Celestino Elsumeri - Stockton
Chaney Garcia - Santa Clara
Patricia Garcia - Sacramento
Ed Goldberg - Vacaville
Lorenzo Gomez - Daly City
Stephanie Gonzales - Union City
Alex Gonzalez - Santa Cruz
Jesus Gonzalez - Morgan Hill
Shawn Grigsby - Modesto
Bruce Harland - Salinas
Rory Hurst - Red Bluff
Mike Jackson - Las Vegas - NV
Anthony Johnson - East Palo Alto
Will Keehn - San Luis Obispo
Cindy Leon - Sacramento
Tracy Lucus - Howe

Mark Michel - Cottonwood
Roy Norris - Reedley
Kimberly Paris - Rancho Cordova
Chand Patel - Richmond
Monica Perea - Hamilton City
Rodney Pierce - Hayward
Rolando Reyes - Newark
Juan Rodriquez - Yuba/Sutter
Jamie Rom - Mt. Shasta
Jean Romero - Paso Robles
Orlando Salcedo - Gilroy
Sindia Saldana Palacios - Monterey-SOUTH
David Sheets - Yolo County
John Springer - Monterey - NORTH
Mike Sullivan - San Bruno
Gary Taylor - Los Molinos
Laurie Taylor - Los Molinos
Dan Thompson - Seaside
Brendan Turner - Ukiah
Joe Vollmar - Medford - OR
Terese Welch - Skycrest
John Ybarra - Atwater
Ron Zisler - Fresno Boys & Girls Club


Anthony Armijo - East Palo Alto
Coby Beltran - Modesto
Tyler Bouwens - Seaside
Candi Brincat - Hayward
Beau Burgess - San Luis Obispo
Devanta Burroughs - San Francisco
Martin Caughlin - Willits
Cameron Crone - Monterey South County
Harpeet Dhadiala - Tracy
Andrew Ducusin - Monterey North County
Elena England - Atwater
Antonio Garcia - Corning
Araceli Garcia - Morgan Hill
Jeremy Gibbs - San Bruno
Joshua Jeter - Paso Robles

Bhreanne Joves - Daly City
Westleigh Kling - Jackson
Christopher Langford - Medford - OR
Haley Leonard - Los Banos
Cory McCarthy - Lake Tahoe
Adrian Perez - Atwater
John-Mark Reagan - Lake County
Marco Reeves-Chavez - Hamilton City
Tyler Rosa - Cottonwood
Cole Silva - Antioch
Madison Tucker - Yuba/Sutter
Ayden Vance - Los Molinos
Adrianna Weimer - Sacramento
Steven White - Ukiah
Robert Wick - Rancho Tehama


Alicia Avina - Morgan Hill
Mary Bradley - Medford - OR
Danny Case - Covelo
Gaby Chaghouri - San Bruno
Roman Chavez - Hamilton City
John Conlon - Cottonwood
Steve Cox - Stockton
Gerald Curry - Las Vegas - NV
Eric Drobny - San Luis Obispo
Phillip Duncan - Porterville
Patience Foster - Willits
Mike Goehner - Jackson
Paul Gooden - Seaside
Kathy Hausman - Los Molinos
Darren Hunter - Tracy
Michael Julian - East Palo Alto
Robert Kirby - Ukiah
Frank and Mona Leonard - Los Banos

Derek Lewis - Lake County
Calvin Mar - Daly City
Kevin McCarty - Sacramento
Janice Menzies - Rancho Tehama
Allen Moore - Richmond
Alex Morales - Jr. - Reedley
Morgan Olson - Antioch
Alex Perkins - San Francisco
Sandra Phinney - Modesto
Joanne Rivera - Atwater
Jason Roper - Yuba/Sutter
Paula Ruiz - Monterey North County
Hector Sanchez - Monterey South County
Pedro Sanchez - Lake Tahoe
Thomas Sanchez - Hayward
Jennifer Villanueva - Redwood City
Gary Washington - West Sacramento
Robert Yarnall - Paso Robles


Alyssa Alford - Cottonwood
Azaan Ali - Las Vegas - NV
Brady Bowers - Antioch
Carlos Carrero - Ukiah
Jordan Center - Modesto
Isak Chavez - Glenn County
David and Jonathan Cornish - Medford - OR
Kyle Cunningham - Corning
Daris Dallas - Bakersfield
Ana Franco - Stockton
Beatrice Garcia - Seaside
Garrett Griffin - Santa Cruz
Joseph Hammar - Atwater
Jarrett Jurisprudencia - Newark
Chase Kamla - Mt. Shasta
Charles Keppel - Suisun City
Breanna King - Daly City
Omar Mendoza - San Francisco

Rodrigo Miranda - Morgan Hill
Jazmin Moreno - East Palo Alto
Joseph Munguia - Willits
Juan Oguendo - West Sacramento
Reginald O'Neal Wilson - Sacramento
Sebastian Ouellette - San Luis Obispo
Elizabeth Palestino - Redwood City
Desiree Pineda - Monterey North County
Daniel Price - San Bruno
Kajol Raju - Pittsburg
Johnathon Shropshire - Rancho Tehama
Walter Truesdale - Hayward
Dylan Trujillo - Paso Robles
Mark Velasquez - Monterey South County
Spencer Vince - Lake Tahoe
Cameron Vowell - Reedley
Isaiah Washington - Union City
Sarina Washington - Fresno


Randy Amores - San Bruno
Steve Bell - San Francisco
Owen Bentz - Los Molinos
Bob Boileau - San Francisco
David Bouffard - Paso Robles
Jonnie Burroughs - Suisun City
Claudine Camacho - Daly City
Huriel Chavez - Glenn County
Jason Cook - West Sacramento
Alta Cowden - Rancho Tehama
Glen Davis - Mt. Shasta
Milton Dickerson - East Palo Alto
Louis Finck - Cottonwood
Keith Gee - Redwood City
Elizabeth Gonzalez - Morgan Hill
Matt Grodzik - Lake Tahoe
Paul Grothe - Monterey North County
Dwayne Guerrero - Antioch
Jim Hale - Willits

Jeff Hammar - Atwater
Shawnessa Hinojosa - Reedley
Chris Knutson - Bakersfield
Tony Koep - Newark
Richard MacCracken - Lincoln
Lee Magdamo - Daly City
Hector Martinez - Fresno
Russell McGaugh - Seaside
Paul Metcalf - Corning
Matt Narez - San Luis Obispo
Ian Patrick - Santa Cruz
Ryan Rueda - Hayward
Adriana Salazar - Monterey South County
Graeme Scott - Ukiah
Jeremy Wallace - Richmond
Steve Whiteside - Modesto
Deb Wiss - Stockton
Marvin Woodard - Medford - OR


Antonio Aguilar - San Bruno
Angel Arellano - San Bruno
Chaz Baculi - Daly City
A'Janae Bassett - Pittsburg
Tanisha Blackburn - Daly City
Austin Burris - Atwater
Patrick Callahan Jr. - Cottonwood
Gabriela Castro - Gilroy
Hayat Chaghouri - San Bruno
Byron Douglas - Sacramento
Dallas Duarte - Fresno
Briana Edwards - Daly City
Juan Espinoza - Monterey North County
Franky Garcia - Reedley
Bryan Gordon - San Bruno
Danyel Goto - Daly City
Christopher Hale - Willits
Ian Hayes - Paso Robles
Jasmine Hornsby - Vallejo
John Illum - Los Molinos
D'Maurier Johnson - Bakersfield

Jordan Junio -Daly City
Jackson Kritsch - San Luis Obispo
Lariel Mateo-Bautista - Daly City
Tanner Mathis - Mt. Shasta
Samantha Mendoza - Sparks - NV
Kayla Newberry - Lincoln
Gage Nicholson - Modesto
Juan Nunez - San Bruno
Maria Nunez - Rancho Tehama
Juliet Orellana - Seaside
Damian Pereda - Daly City
Alexa Pichly - West Sacramento
Jeffery Rosario - Daly City
Nedal Saba - San Bruno
Stevie Smith - San Francisco
Emily Smoot - Yuba/Sutter
Stephan Taylor - Jackson
Adriana Torres - Ukiah
Dominique Turner - San Francisco
Emil Williams - Las Vegas - NV
Austin Youngdale - San Bruno


Joanne Bentz - Los Molinos
Danny Bright - San Francisco
Carol Brown - Daly City
Sandi and Dan Canaday - Ukiah
Nick Daniels - Sparks - NV
Shane Evans - Modesto
Rosslyn Jimenez - Monterey North County
Raymundo Jimenez - Monterey North County

Will McNeal - Bakersfield
Alex Metcalf - San Luis Obispo
ony Miller - San Francisco
Ron Ruaro - West Sacramento
Tony Ruiz - Paso Robles
Larry Stock - Mt. Shasta
Dennis Wong - San Bruno