Globe iconLogin iconRecap iconSearch iconTickets icon
Brewers Baseball Academy presented by Fleet Farm

Brewers Baseball Academy

presented by Fleet Farm

Boys, Grades 1 & 2
Rank F.Name L. Name Camp Site Score
1 Owen Davis Delafield 719
2 Breck Maves Appleton 717
3 Wyatt Shattuck Hartford 682
4 Reed Scott Burlington 669
5 Easton Meinecke Hartford 660
6 Treydan Ebert Green Bay 654
7 Quinn DeMeritt Brookfield 638
8 Corbin Moats Waukesha 637
9 Alexander Olsta USM 621
10
Boys, Grades 3 & 4
Rank F.Name L. Name Camp Site Score
1 Brock Helms Hartford 892
2 Hayden Jones DeForest 879
3 Alex Groeschl Hartford 812
4 Ethan Gorski Waukesha 805
5 Kade Hilden Whitewater 772
6 Reed Newport USM 771
7 Sirr Muckerheide Sheboygan 758
8 Mason Baker USM 758
9 Owen Ichen Pleasant Prairie 745
10 Nico Lerner USM 677
Boys, Grades 5 & 6
Rank F.Name L. Name Camp Site Score
1 CJ Haas Haas Appleton 920
2 Carson Tegelman Appleton 907
3 Tripp Wroblewski Appleton 896
4 Evan Harbort Whitewater 884
5 Landon Smith WI Dells 863
6 River Jedlicka Whitewater 862
7 Dominic Barbosa Brookfield 843
8
9
10
Boys, Grades 7 & 8
Rank F.Name L. Name Camp Site Score
1 Kelan Zuelke WI Dells 990
2 Carter Baumeister Burlington 956
3 Shaefer Peterson Appleton 933
4 Xander Volkmann Brookfield 931
5 Brady Helms Hartford 931
6 August Etes Pleasant Prairie 913
7 Trevor Polster Whitewater 909
8 Bryce Mengert Appleton 903
9 Carson Kruger WI Dells 851
10
Girls, Grades 1 & 2
Rank F.Name L. Name Camp Site Score
1 Brooke Byrnes DeForest 326
2 Madeline Goodman DeForest 318
3 Analise Ring Pleasant Prairie 286
4 Mikayla Gonzalez USM 278
5 Lulu Hitchcock USM 238
6
7
8
9
10
Girls, Grades 3 & 4
Rank F.Name L. Name Camp Site Score
1 Aletta Harbort Whitewater 682
2 Evelyn Kehring Waukesha 653
3 Norah Wroblewski Appleton 622
4 Allison Wollersheim Brookfield 588
5 Ellie Sanville Green Bay 550
6 Avery Overlien WI Dells 501
7 Lyssa Krueger Whitewater 398
8 Annaleigh Schneider Fond du Lac 381
9
10
Girls, Grades 5 & 6
Rank F.Name L. Name Camp Site Score
1 Maya Darmawan Green Bay 868
2 Ella Anderson Pleasant Prairie 859
3 Brianna Huber Appleton 814
4 Adelynn Sanville Green Bay 749
5 London Kehring Waukesha 746
6 Abby Klun DeForest 744
7 Reyse Steffen Fond du Lac 731
8 Kayli Benedict WI Dells 707
9
10
Girls, Grades 7 & 8
Rank F.Name L. Name Camp Site Score
1 Kailey Anderson Pleasant Prairie 946
2 Layla Marty WI Dells 848
3 Courtney Kaiser Sheboygan 820
4 Madelyn Gau Fond du Lac 767
5 Mya Kultgen WI Dells 761
6 Morgan Kaul Hartford 692
7
8
9
10

Have other questions about Brewers Baseball Academy Baseball & Softball Camps?
Contact Executive Director, Tim Rappé at [email protected] or call 414-939-8808.