Globe iconLogin iconRecap iconSearch iconTickets icon
Scores Updated through 9/17/2019

Boys, Grades 1 and 2

  1. Hayden Jones - Sun Prairie: 831
  2. Brock Helms - Hartford: 819
  3. Lucas Polcyn - Appleton: 773
  4. Will LaDue - Greenfield: 764
  5. Cannon Kowalczyk - Green Bay: 742
  6. Tucker Buchanan - Wauwatosa: 725
  7. Logan Vogt - Germantown: 719
  8. Maxem Perkins - Whitewater: 706
  9. Max Stanczyk - Germantown: 676
  10.  

Boys, Grades 3 and 4

  1. Tripp Wroblewski - Appleton: 916
  2. Carson Tegelman - Appleton: 909
  3. Dominic Bombien - Greenfield: 898
  4. Nolan Vogt - Germantown: 894
  5. Evan Harbort - Whitewater: 892
  6. Maxxton Frey Lee - Whitewater: 876
  7. August Zimpelman - Germantown: 872
  8. Logan Tylke - Delafield: 866
  9. Jase Navis - Dells: 856
  10. Evan Ryan - Appleton: 824

Boys, Grades 5 and 6

  1. Trey Kerkhoff - Whitewater: 936
  2. Matthew Schoenfeldt - USM: 903
  3. Weston Teeters - Germantown: 900
  4. Ethan Potthast - Germantown: 887
  5. Carter Gordon - Wauwatosa: 884
  6. Brady Bealhen - Delafield: 848
  7. Parker Mitchell - Wauwatosa: 803
  8. Henry Hegmen - Waukesha: 803
  9.  
  10.  

Boys, Grades 7 and 8

  1. Ray Aguilar-Meza - Dells: 1036
  2. Nino Baier - USM: 1028
  3. Aiden Arnett - Sun Prairie: 1017
  4. Peyton Ryback - Waukesha: 1015
  5. George Benske - Brookfield: 1004
  6. Logan Konieczko - Kenosha: 1000
  7. Tanner Peterson - Dells: 982
  8. Jaxon Steffen - Wauwatosa: 975
  9. Bradin Luedke - Germantown: 965
  10. Evan Medla - Germantown: 927

Girls, Grades 1 and 2

  1. Emily LaPlante - Greenfield: 480
  2. Norah Wroblewski - Appleton: 441
  3. Nora Martin - Sun Prairie: 272
  4. Lauren Henke - Waukesha: 272
  5. Remi Jackowski - Sun Prairie: 268
  6. Kate Henke - Waukesha: 260
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  

Girls, Grades 3 and 4

  1. Ella Anderson - Greenfield: 801
  2. Reese Zellmer - Whitewater: 783
  3. Tinsley Nelson - Sun Prairie: 632
  4. Brianna Huber - Appleton: 603
  5. Brynn Jackowski - Sun Prairie: 591
  6. Abagail Klun - Sun Prairie: 555
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  

Girls, Grades 5 and 6

  1. Nola Tylke - Delafield: 916
  2. Kailey Anderson - Greenfield: 914
  3. Brooklyn West - Whitewater: 895
  4. Layla Marty - Dells: 837
  5. Addison Braun - Fond du Lac: 836
  6. Jennifer Gosh - Whitewater: 804
  7. Caitlin Lavold - Dells: 802
  8. Madison Babcock - Appleton: 766
  9. Madison Walczak - Sun Prairie: 747
  10.  

Girls, Grades 7 and 8

  1. Maya Michalsky - Dells: 920
  2. Keira Luedke - Germantown: 900
  3. Ellie Peterson - Dells: 889
  4. Neve Tollefson - Germantown: 861
  5. Sydney Weisman - Brookfield: 809
  6. Deirdre O'Day - Brookfield: 799
  7. Madelyn Keller - Germantowm: 796
  8. Rebecca Hall - Brookfield: 728
  9.  
  10.  

Have other questions about Brewers Baseball Academy Baseball & Softball Camps?
Contact Executive Director, Tim Rappé at [email protected] or call 414-939-8808.