Front Office Directory

As of February 2, 2024

Rogers Communications

Edward Rogers: Chairman, Toronto Blue Jays

Roger Rai: Vice Chairman, Toronto Blue Jays

Anthony Staffieri: President & CEO, Rogers Communications Inc.

Colette Watson: President, Rogers Sports & Media

Executive Office

Mark A. Shapiro: President & CEO

Paul Beeston: President Emeritus

Ross Atkins: Executive Vice President, Baseball Operations & General Manager

Ben Colabrese: Executive Vice President, Finance

Anuk Karunaratne: Executive Vice President, Business Operations

Marnie Starkman: Executive Vice President, Business Operations

Gail Ricci: Executive Assistant to the President & CEO

Baseball Operations

Tony Lacava: Senior Vice President, Player Personnel

Andrew Tinnish: Vice President, International Scouting & Baseball Operations

James Click: Vice President, Baseball Strategy

Joe Sheehan: Assistant General Manager

Michael Murov: Assistant General Manager

Sanjay Choudhury: Director, Baseball Research

Jeremy Reesor: Director, Baseball Operations

Peter Saunders: Director, Baseball Systems

Kevin Malloy: Senior Manager, Visiting Clubhouse

Scott Blinn: Senior Manager, Clubhouse Operations

Mustafa Hassan: Manager, Home Clubhouse Operations

Rodney Hiemstra: Manager, Team Travel

Graydon Carruthers: Manager, Baseball Research

Anna Coppola: Executive Assistant to the General Manager

Eric Slotter: Major League Video Coordinator

Bryan Lee: Coordinator, Baseball Operations

Gabrielle Campos: Coordinator, Baseball Research & Development

Spencer Estey: Coordinator, Baseball Research & Development

Ben Jones: Biomechanist, Baseball Research & Development

Clare Padmore: Biomechanist, Baseball Research & Development

Theron Simpson: Coordinator, Game Planning

Ketan Dedar: Coordinator, Baseball Operations

Josh Goreham: Lead Performance Analyst

Dan Goldberg: Senior Baseball Research Analyst

Liam Stevenson: Senior Baseball Research Analyst

John Meloche: Senior Baseball Systems Developer

Antoine Laplante: Baseball Systems Cloud Engineer

Antonio Garcia: Baseball Systems Developer

Khalid Talakshi: Baseball Systems Developer

John Babocsi: Player Personnel Analyst

Maxine Wang: Baseball Research Analyst

Peter L'Oiseau: Baseball Research Analyst

Liam Ralph: Baseball Research Analyst

Emma Ritcey: Baseball Research Analyst

Claire Wilson: Baseball Research Analyst

Alex Eisert: Baseball Research Analyst

Sam Greene: Pitching Research Analyst

Megan Evans: Assistant, Pro Scouting & Baseball Operations

Anthony Lucchese: Assistant, Advanced Scouting

Luke Hoey: Assistant, Advanced Scouting

Matt McCue: Assistant, Scouting

Alex Andreopoulos: Bullpen Catcher

Luis Hurtado: Bullpen Catcher

Hector Lebron: Cultural Development Coordinator

Jun Sung Park: Bilingual Player Interpreter

Yusuke Oshima: Bilingual Player Interpreter

Baseball Operations - High Performance

Dehra Harris: Director, Performance Research & Education

Steve Rassel: Director, Mental & Physical Development

Andrew Pipkin: Major League Director of Health and Performance

Jose Julian Ministral: Head Athletic Trainer

Voon Chong: Major League First Assistant Athletic Trainer

Drew MacDonald: Major League Second Assistant

John Biggar: Major League Physical Therapist

Scott Nealon: Major League Dietitian

Todd Earl: Sports Massage

Scott Weberg: Head Major League Strength & Conditioning Coach

Jeremy Trach: Major League Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coach

Kenji Ito: Performance Coach

Se Hong Jang: Performance Coach

Adam Ingle: Assistant Medical Director

Michael Rendon: Athletic Training Coordinator

Scott Peters: Medical Research Coordinator

Phil Dimino: Rehab Coordinator

Alex Suerte: Minor League Physical Therapist

Jon Woodworth: Senior Athletic Trainer

Dave Hudgens: Minor League Offensive Game Planning

Aaron Spano: Minor League Strength & Conditioning Coordinator

Justin Batcher: Minor League Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coordinator

Omar Aguilar: Latin America Strength & Conditioning Coordinator

Taylor Haslinger: Rehab Strength & Conditioning Coach

Taylor Whitley: Rehab Strength & Conditioning Coach

Phil Tomassi: Rehab Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coach

Rob DiBernardo: Mental Performance Coordinator

John Lannan: Senior Mental Performance Coach

Kara Terry: Nutrition Consultant

Katarina Mangieri: Nutrition Coordinator

Sam Lima: Employee Assistance Program Director

Paul Steinhauser: Certified Mental Health Clinician

Dr. John Theodoropoulos: Head Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr. David Lawrence: Head Primary Care Physician

Dr. Ted Farrar: Florida Internal Medicine Team Physician

Dr. Fred Brennan: Florida Internal Medicine Team Physician

Dr. James Fischer: Florida Internal Medicine Team Physician

Dr. Peter Howard: Florida Internal Medicine Team Physician

Dr. Aaron Mates: Florida Orthopedic Team Physician

Dr. Steven Mirabello: Florida Orthopedic Team Physician

Melissa Doldron: Consulting Sports Massage

Dr. Jason Smith: Consulting Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr. Irv Feferman: Consulting Team Physician

Dr. Pat Graham: Consulting Chiropractor

Dr. Ron Taylor: Physician Emeritus

Baseball Operations - Player Development

Joe Sclafani: Director, Player Development

Charlie Wilson: Director, Minor League Operations

Reed Kienle: Assistant Director, Player Development

Eric Duncan: Field Coordinator

John Tamargo Jr.: Short-Season Field Coordinator

Danny Solano: Infield Coordinator

Cory Popham: Pitching Coordinator

Frank Herrmann: Pitching Initiatives & Scouting Integration Coordinator

Ricky Meinhold: Pitching Development Coordinator

Josh Paul: Catching Coordinator

Craig Parry: Hitting Coordinator

Matt Hague: Swing Consultant & Triple-A Hitting Coach

Sonia De La Cruz: Education Coordinator

Michael Rivera: Coordinator, Latin America Operations

Michelle Rodgers: Minor League Operations Business Manager

Billy Wardlow: Minor League Equipment Coordinator

Jordan Eaddy: Coordinator, Player Development Operations

Victor Martinez: Special Assistant to the Organization

Tim Raines: Special Assistant to Player Development

Devon White: Special Assistant to Player Development

Pablo Cruz: DR Field Coordinator

Ryan Beckman: Hitting Lab Technician

Tyler Dobos: Pitching Resource Coach

Adrian Martin: Rehab Assistant Pitching Coach

Rodrigo Vigil: Rehab Position Coach

Greg Vogt: Rehab Pitching Coach

Angel Guzman: Rehab Catcher

Dennis Holmberg: Special Advisor to Player Development

Luke Statler: Player Development Tech Assistant & Analyst

Baseball Operations - Pro Scouting

Ryan Mittleman: Director, Pro Scouting

Sal Butera: Major League Scout

Kevin Briand: Professional Scout

Justin Coleman: Professional Scout

David May Jr.: Professional Scout

Stephen Yoo: Professional Scout

Matt Anderson: Coordinator, Player Personnel

Blake Bentley: Coordinator, Player Personnel

Marc Lippman: Coordinator, Player Personnel

Tim Rooney: Coordinator, Player Personnel

Hideaki Sato: Coordinator, Pacific Rim Operations

Carson Cistulli: Manager, Player Personnel

Jon Lalonde: Manager, Player Personnel

Nick Manno: Manager, Player Personnel

Brent Urcheck: Manager, Player Personnel

Adam Guttridge: Specialist, Player Personnel

Tommy Farah: Pro Scouting Analyst

Baseball Operations - Amateur Scouting

Shane Farrell: Director, Amateur Scouting

Kory Lafreniere: Assistant Director, Amateur Scouting

C.J. Ebarb Jr.: National Crosschecker

Jamie Lehman: Regional Crosschecker

Greg Runser: Regional Crosschecker

Noah St. Urbain: Regional Crosschecker

Michael Youngberg: Regional Crosschecker

Paul Tinnell: Amateur Crosschecker

Brian Johnston: Amateur & International Crosschecker

Adam Arnold: Area Scout - Phoenix, AZ

Joey Aversa: Area Scout - Fountain Valley, CA

Coulson Barbiche Jr.: Area Scout - Midlothian, VA

Brandon Bishoff: Area Scout - Tampa, FL

Tom Burns: Area Scout - Harrisburg, PA

Adrian Casanova: Area Scout - Miami, FL

Tony Cho: Area Scout - Northern California

Chris Curtis: Area Scout - Houston, TX

Ryan Fox: Area Scout - Yakima, WA

Patrick Griffin: Area Scout - Canada

Pete Holmes: Area Scout - Boston, MA

Matt Huck: Area Scout - Chicago, IL

Jim Lentine: Area Scout - San Clemente, CA

Nate Murrie: Area Scout - Bowling Green, KY

Don Norris: Area Scout - Hoover, AL

Matt O'Brien: Area Scout - Clermont, FL

Wes Penick: Area Scout - Clive, IA

Max Semler: Area Scout - Dallas, TX

Bud Smith: Area Scout - Lakewood, CA

Mike Tidick: Area Scout - Statesboro, GA

Adam Arnold: Area Scout - Phoenix, AZ

Roberto Santana: Scout - Puerto Rico

Chris Lionetti: Amateur Scout

Jay Lapp: Canadian Scouting - London, ON

Jasmin Roy: Canadian Scouting - Longueuil, QC

Rene Tosoni: Canadian Scouting - Coquitlam, BC

Brad Jacob: Development Scout, Midwest

Calvin Culver: Development Scout, West

Chris Weikel: Amateur Scouting Analyst

Spencer Witte: Pitching Analyst

Jesse Levine: Assistant, Amateur Scouting

Baseball Operations - International Scouting

Sandy Rosario: Director, Latin American Operations

Harry Einbinder: Assistant Director, International Scouting

Julio Ramirez: Coordinator, International Scouting

Francisco Plasencia: Scouting Coordinator, South America

Tyler Baldwin: Assistant, International Operations

Aaron Acosta: Supervisor, Mexican Scouting

Jose Contreras: Supervisor, Venezuelan Scouting

Luis Natera: Supervisor, Dominican Scouting

Lorenzo Perez: Crosschecker, Latin America

Jhoan Gomez: International Scouting - Mao, DR

Jose Natera: International Scouting - San Pedro de Macoris, DR

Alexis de la Cruz: International Scouting - Santo Domingo, DR

Luciano del Rosario: International Scouting - Santo Domingo, DR

Enmanuel Rojo: International Scouting - Santo Domingo, DR

Daniel Sotelo: International Scouting - Managua, NIC

Alex Zapata: International Scouting - Colon, PAN

Alirio Ledezma: International Scouting - Maracaibo, VZ

Manuel Parra: International Scouting - Maracaibo, VZ

Miguel Leal: International Scouting - Maracay, VZ

Oscar Delgado: International Scouting - Oriente, VZ

Franklin Briceno: International Video Coordinator - Caracas, VZ

Communications

Andrea Goldstein: Vice President, Communications

Madeleine Davidson: Senior Manager, Business Communications

Adam Felton: Senior Manager, Baseball Communications

Simon Wells: Manager, Baseball Information

Facility Management

Jennifer Angiolella: Senior Director, Facility Management

Tom Farrell: Director, Field Operations

Sanj Perera: Director, Project Development & Construction Management

Heather Young: Senior Manager, Planning and Capital Projects

Ailen Taitt-Kinsey: Manager, Health & Safety

Hailey Chapman: Office Services Manager

Ben Jamieson: Manager, Field Operations

Jeff Klesc: Manager, Field Operations

Emily Robertson: Specialist, Project Management

Chris Binns: Technician, Field Operations

Tyler Letofsky: Specialist, Field Operations

Jhustice Reyes: Technician, Field Operations

Rob Stiles: Technician, Field Operations

Regan Ramos: Assistant Manager, Facility Services

Sam Platsis: Coordinator, Office Services

Graham Jackson: Technician, Facility Services

Louis Leandro: Technician, Facility Services

Facility Maintenance

Paul Zuschlag: Director, Facility Maintenance

Justin Lobert: Manager, Facility Maintenance

Russell Shapland: Senior Building Operator

Kin-Chung Pang: Senior Building Operator

Juan Medrano: Senior Building Operator

Matthew Shepherd: HVAC Operator

Karl Peternel: Electrician

Justin Turuta: Electrician

Michael Lynch: Maintenance Mechanic

Carlo Garbin: Automotive Service Mechanic

Mark Bettencourt: Plumber

Ryan Fullerton: Maintenance Lead

Fan Experience & Concessions

Michelle Seniuk: Vice President, Fan Experience & Concessions

Karyn Gottschalk: Director, Ballpark Experience & Operations

Christine Robertson: Director, Fan Services & Concessions

Jessica Wood: Director, Promotions

Michelle Kostuik: Senior Manager, Concerts & Events

Cristina Mastrantoni: Senior Manager, Planning and Buying

Courtney Jolliffe: Senior Manager, Ballpark Experience & Operations

Dean Caracciolo: Manager, Ballpark Setup

Julie Fach: Manager, Buying

Lucas McKernan: Manager, Giveaways & Promotions Programming

Kelly Ste. Marie: Manager, Promotions and Theme Day Activations

Michelle Young: Manager, Retail

Karina Davidson: Manager, Concert & Events

Melanie Crichton: Assistant Manager, Retail

James Bottomley: Assistant Manager, Retail

Carlos Galvan: Merchandise, Buyer

Courtney Hoover: Merchandise Coordinator

Mehmet Uvey: Merchandise Planning Analyst

Carol Balfour: Coordinator, Technical Production

Mikayla Spolsky: Coordinator, Fan Services

Nishil Agrawal: Coordinator, Fan Services & Concessions

Amanda Lodu: Coordinator, Game Day Staff

Kassondra Baljak: Coordinator, Game Day Operations

Sly Howard: Coordinator, Ballpark Setup

Zach Kavanagh: Coordinator, Activation Team

Trevor Chudleigh: Coordinator, Giveaways & Promotions Programming

Devyn Haugen: Coordinator, Concerts & Events

MaryAnne Sturley: Receptionist, Fan Services

Finance

Josh Hoffman: Director, Finance

Sharon Dykstra: Senior Manager, Blue Jays US Payroll & Benefits

Mark Murray: Senior Manager, Finance

Alex Haeussler: Senior Manager, Finance

Leslie Galant-Gardiner: Manager, Finance

Troy Mercuri: Manager, Finance

Garrett Mercer: Manager, Treasury & Vault Operations

Melissa Paterson: Senior Financial Analyst

Bryanna Buckborough: Senior Financial Analyst

Joyce Chan: Senior Payroll Administrator

Joy Baybayan: Senior Payroll Analyst

Marisa Paine: Finance Associate

Brittany Monague: Coordinator, Vendor Administration

Taylor Thompson: Coordinator, Vendor Administration

Florida Operations

Shelby Nelson: Vice President, Florida Operations

Matt Woak: Assistant General Manager

Rob Durr: Director, Facilities

Jason Weaving: Senior Manager, Security

Holly Larsen: Finance & Office Administration Manager

Gayle Gentry: Manager, Accounting

Randy Morrison: Facilities Manager, Player Development Complex

Patrick Skunda: Head Superintendent

Arturo Montero: Groundskeeper, Landscape

Bobby Walker: Clubhouse Manager, Player Development Complex

Freddy Medina: Clubhouse Assistant, Player Development Complex

Justin Williams: Supervisor, Ballpark Operations

Zachary Bare: Retail Sales & Operations Specialist

Mary Anderson: Florida Business Operations Specialist

Joe Miller: Electrician

Joseph Ferrentino: Building Operator

Peter Burr: Equipment Mechanic

Mitch Albright: Supervisor, Ticket Sales & Operations

Jays Care Foundation

Robert Witchel: Executive Director

Jules Porter: Director, Programs

Shari Ralph-Topolie: Director, Finance & Operations

Susan Hallsworth: Director, Philanthropy

Matthew Judd: Director, Programs

Ben Sibley: Director, Marketing, Communications & Lotteries

Jessica Yep: Senior Manager, Community Programs & Outreach

Christine Lam: Senior Manager, Community Programs & Outreach

Bhanesha Ollek: Senior Manager, Gender Equity Programs & Initiatives

Matthew Appleby: Senior Manager, Corporate Partnerships & Events

Meghan Saundercook: Senior Manager, Inclusive Programs & Outreach

Rodrigo Cuadra: Senior Manager, Omni-channel Strategy & Lotteries

Nichole Martin: Senior Manager, Indigenous Programs

Cam Linwood: Senior Manager, Challenger Baseball

Mathew Capoccia: Manager, Philanthropy

Kristin Harvey: Manager, Events

Joseph Quintanilha: Manager, Marketing & Communications

Jeremy Miller: Manager, Finance

Alysha Kavanagh: Manager, Inclusion & Outreach

Mike Merry: Manager, Child Protection

Julia Ursini: Manager, James Bay Girls at Bat

Alexandra Blanchard: Manager, Monitoring & Evaluation

Adam Shulman: Manager, Urban Programs and Outreach

Andy Lee: Content Manager

Zach Shaban: Project Manager, Inclusive Programs

Shamoy Marstin: Project Manager, Urban Programs & Outreach

Josh MacDonald: Project Manager, Urban Programs & Outreach

Brett Hunt: Project Manager

Marlon Rohoman: Program Specialist

Caroline Butler: Program Specialist

Colette Ng: Program Specialist

Jenna Baxter: Program Specialist

Rebecca Lansley: Specialist, Indigenous Programs

Zena Gittens: Specialist, Monitoring & Evaluation

Jegmal Williams: Specialist, Programs

Cailey Gavin: Graphic Designer

Jade Clemente: Specialist, Finance & Office Admin

Hailey Noronha: Specialist, Corporate Partnerships

Alexandra Kleinert: Specialist, Events

William Ord: Coordinator, Partnerships & Events

Legal & Government Affairs

Matthew Shuber: Senior Vice President, Legal Affairs and General Counsel

Michael Alvaro: Director, Legal Affairs and Legal Counsel

Amir Torabi: Director, Legal Affairs and Legal Counsel

Suzanne Joncas: Director, Risk Management

Suey Lau: Executive Assistant, Legal Affairs

Marketing

Christine DesJardine: Vice President, Brand & Digital Marketing

Sheldon Kiernan: Director, Brand & Digital Marketing

Sherry Oosterhuis: Director, Creative Services & Marketing Management

Stefanie Wright: Director, Game Entertainment & Production

George Skoutakis: Content Director

Jeff Holloway: Senior Manager, Player Relations & Community Marketing

Maureen Kinghorn: Senior Marketing Manager

Alykhan Ravjiani: Senior Manager, Social Media & Real Time Content

T.J. Burton: Program Manager, Amateur Baseball

Maria Cresswell: Marketing Department Manager & Alumni Relations

Shaina Gibson: Manager, Game Entertainment

Rosalynn Thornton: Manager, Game Entertainment

Erinn White: Manager, Community Marketing & Family Programs

Ranzel Gonzales: Manager, Brand & Digital Marketing

Thomas Small: Manager, Website & Direct Marketing

John Woo: Content Manager

Michael Campbell: Senior Motion Graphics Designer

Nick Coyle: Senior Graphics Designer

Ben Simpson: Motion Graphics Designer

Nathan Fong: Motion Graphics Designer

Kenneth Edwards: Content Producer/Editor

Nico Canavo: Social Content Specialist

Adam vanLuttikhuizen: Graphic Designer

Alex Tansley: Graphic Designer

Mike Ferguson: Authentics Specialist

Richard Lee-Sam: Social Media Specialist

Geoff Seto: Program Specialist, Amateur Baseball

Heather Hansler: Program Assistant, Amateur Baseball

Mitchell Martin: Coordinator, In-Game Entertainment & Production

Partnerships

Mark Ditmars: Vice President, Partnerships

Natalie Agro: Director, Partnership Development

John Griffin: Director, Partnership Development

David O'Reilly: Director, Partnership Development

Mark Palmer: Director, Partnership Development

Max Sisam: Director, Partnership Development

Michael Lunder: Director, Business Planning

Shauna Powell: Senior Manager, Partnership Marketing

Matthew Dexter: Manager, Partnership Marketing

Honsing Leung: Manager, Partnership Marketing

Kyle Storey: Manager, Partnership Marketing

Jack Lawrence: Coordinator, Partnership Marketing

Amy Pilon: Coordinator, Partnership Marketing

People Operations

Matt Phinney: Vice President, People Operations

Samantha Carter: Senior Manager, People Operations

Kristina Bogue: Senior Business Partner, People Operations

Althea Netto: Business Partner, People Operations

Melissa Masternak: Business Partner, People Operations

Sahar Merchant: Specialist, People Operations

Victoria Jimenez Arreola: Talent Acquisition Specialist

Gabriel Negussie: Coordinator, People Operations

Security & Gameday Operations

Mario Coutinho: Vice President, Stadium Operations & Security

Mark Seenarine: Director, Security

Russ Cook: Manager, Security Operations

Teresa Cimino: Security Training Manager

Piero Aceto: Coordinator, Office Services

Desmond Buchanan: Control Room Guard

Suzanne DiCecca: Security Guard

Christopher Lautenbach: Security Guard

Robert Makos: Security Guard

Oyet Lachan: Security Guard

Strategy & Analytics

Alex Wong: Vice President, Strategy & Analytics

Bessam Mustafa: Director, Fan Insights

Ryan Bricker: Director, Strategy & Analytics

Kurtis Sterling: Senior Manager, Strategy

Sarah Baumann: Manager, Fan Insights

Joanna Huang: Strategy Analyst

Andrew Silva: Strategy Analyst

Abby Holmes: Business Strategy Analyst

Technology

Anthony Miranda: Vice President, Technology

Mike Christiansen: Director, Technical Production & Broadcast Services

Christina Gunn: Senior Manager, Technical Production

Richard Solis: Manager, Applications and User Support

Donny Catinari: Manager, Network and Infrastructure

Yvan Duval: Infrastructure Architect

Victor Tran: Senior Support Analyst

Xavon Charles: Senior Support Analyst

Tyler Garcia: Technical Support Analyst

David Sardella: Data Architect

Kyle Griffin: AV Systems Support Technician

Nicholas Lee: System Administrator

Ticket Sales, Service & Operations

Eric Cowell: Senior Director, Ticket Operations

John Santana: Senior Director, Ticket Sales & Memberships

Devin McElroy: Director, Premium Sales

Sheila Stella: Director, Executive & Promoter Ticketing

Fauzia Quddus: Senior Manager, Ticket Systems & CRM

Tom Zapletal: Senior Manager, Membership & Group Sales

Jonathan Bagnell: Manager, Membership Services

Spencer Rubinoff: Manager, Premium Sales

Nicole Serfaty: Manager, Premium Service

Christina Dodge: Manager, Concert & Event Ticketing

Dimitri Tzaneteas: Manager, Group Sales

Ryan McMorrow: Manager, Club Services

Ashley Penrice: Manager, Service Operations & Activations

Richard Overend: Manager, Ticket Systems

Richard Chautems: Manager, Ticket Administration

Michelle Chaves: Manager, Box Office & Ticket Support

Mike Kosciesza: Assistant Manager, Membership Sales

Sheldon Sookdeo: Assistant Manager, Group Sales

Corey Henders: Assistant Manager, Premium Sales

Michael Newell: Senior Account Manager, Premium Sales

Mike Skrobacky: Senior Account Manager, Premium Service

Callum Holdway: Account Manager, Membership Services

Glenn Jackson: Account Manager, Membership Services

Evan Dore-Jones: Account Manager, Premium Sales

Kelvin Marfo: Coordinator, CRM

Daniel Marozzo: Coordinator, CRM

Lucas Brutto: Coordinator, Ticket Operations

Thomas Dunne: Account Executive, Club Service

Chris Kirton: Account Executive, Group Sales

Jory Simon: Account Executive, Group Sales

Andrew Corbett: Account Executive, Group Sales

Owen Scuralli: Account Executive, Group Sales

Peter Aquilina: Account Executive, Membership Sales

Melissa Duda: Account Executive, Membership Sales

John Whelly: Account Executive, Membership Sales

Michael Orlando: Account Executive, Membership Sales

Anthony Bandhu: Account Executive, Membership Services

Frank DeBartolo: Account Executive, Membership Services

Noah Blackwell: Account Executive, Membership Services

Michael Belvedere: Account Executive, Membership Services

Melanie Daniel: Account Executive, Premium Sales

Samantha Mohammed: Account Executive, Premium Sales

Spencer Belton: Account Executive, Premium Service

Luke Mariano: Account Executive, Suite Services

Tyler Priestap: Account Executive, Suite Service